Bridge City Lady Cardinals
 
Feb. 12 — Beaumont Kelly
Feb. 14-16 — at LaPorte Tournament
Feb. 19 — Nederland
Feb. 21-23 — at Pasadena Tournament
Feb. 26 — Hardin- Jefferson*
Feb. 28- Mar. 1 — at Manvel Tournament
Mar. 4 — at Silsbee*
Mar. 11 — Jasper*
Mar. 14 — at Orangefield*
Mar. 18 — Kirbyville*
Mar. 20 — Hamshire-Fannett *
Mar. 25 — at WO- S *
Mar. 28 — at Hardin -Jefferson*
Apr. 1 — Silsbee*
Apr. 4 — at Jasper*
Apr. 8 — Orangefield*
Apr. 11 — at Kirbyville*
Apr. 15 — at Hamshire-Fannett *
Apr. 18 — WO – S*
 
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
 
Lady Bears
Feb. 12 — at Huntington
Feb. 14-16 — LC- M/Sils bee Invi tatio nal
Feb. 19 — Sil sbee
Feb. 2 1-23 — at Jasper Tournament
Feb. 2 6 — Central *
Feb. 2 8- Mar. 1 — at Bren ham Tourna me nt
Mar. 4 — at PN- G*
Mar. 7 — at WO- S
Mar. 11 — Oze n*
Mar. 14 — Day ton*
Mar. 18 — at Ne der land*
Mar. 20 — Lumber ton*
Mar. 25 — at Vidor *
Mar. 28 — at Central*
Apr. 1 — PN-G*
Apr. 4 — at Ozen*
Apr. 8 — at Day ton*
Apr. 11 — N ederlan d*
Apr. 15 — at Lumber ton*
Apr. 18 — Vidor *
 
 
 
West Orange – Stark Lady Mustangs
 
Feb. 12 — PA Memorial
Feb. 14-16 — Silsbee/LC – M Tournament
Feb. 19 — Vidor
Feb. 2 1-23 —at Jasper Tournament
Feb. 2 6 — at Hamshire – Fannett*
Feb. 2 8- Mar. 1 — at WO – S Tournament
Mar. 4 — Kirbyville*
Mar. 7 — LC – M
Mar. 11 — Hardin – Jefferson*
Mar. 14 — at Silsbee*
Mar. 18 — Jasper*
Mar. 19 — at Orangefield*
Mar. 25 — Bridge City*
Mar. 28 — Hamshire – Fannett*
Apr. 1 — at Kirbyville*
Apr. 4 — at Hardin – Jefferson*
Apr. 8 — Silsbee*
Apr. 11 — at Jasper*
Apr. 15 — Orangefield*
Apr. 18 — at Bridge City*
 
Orangefield Lady Bobcats
 
Feb. 14 -16 — a t Bayou Classic
Feb. 15 — at Deweyville
Feb. 19 — Anahuac
Feb. 21-23 — at Aldine Tournament
Feb. 26 — Silsbee*
Mar. 4 — at Jasper*
Mar. 6-8 — at Shepherd Tournament
Mar. 7 — Liberty
Mar. 11 — Kirbyville*
Mar. 14 — Bridge City*
Mar. 18 — at Hamshire – Fannett*
Mar. 20 — WO – S *
Mar. 25 — at Hardin-Jefferson*
Mar. 28 — at Silsbee*
Apr. 1 — Jasper*
Apr. 4 — at Kirbyville*
Apr. 8 — at Bridge City*
Apr. 11 — Hamshire – Fannett*
Apr. 15 — at WO – S *
Apr. 18 — Hardin – Jefferson*
 
 
 
Vidor Lady Pirates
 
Feb. 14 -16 — a t LC – M/Silsbee Tournament
Feb. 19 — at WO – S
Feb. 26 — at Nederland*
Feb. 28-Mar. 1 — at WO – S Tournament
Mar. 4 — Lumberton*
Mar. 8 — at Sulphur Tournament
Mar. 11 — at Dayton*
Mar. 14 – at Central *
Mar. 18 — PN – G*
Mar. 21 — at Ozen*
Mar. 25 — LC – M*
Mar. 28 — Nederland*
Apr. 1 — at Lumberton*
Apr. 4 — Dayton*
Apr. 8 — Central*
Apr. 10 — at PN – G*
Apr. 15 — Ozen*
Apr. 18 — LC – M*