NINTH GRADE
DISTINGUISHED    (All A’s)
A/B HONOR ROLL   (A’s & B’s)
 
Luke Domas
Kayla Griffin
Brittany Hagan
Whitney Hawthorne
Shaquille Rhodes
Kayleigh Thompson
Char’lena Williams
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayla Brown
Ashton Como
William Cowart
Jordan Darnall
Misty Dominguez
Tabitha Dunn
Jamesha Finney
Jonathan Garcia
Reginald Garrett
Chelsea Gee
Breona George
Eugene Gill
Robert Gooding
Tearani Harmon
Justyn Harrison
Melissa Hartfield
Novella Hartfield
Reginald Holley
Lashonita Howard
Kevin Howington
Edward Ivory
Jacy Jones
Jariah Jones
Latoya Jones
Phillip Jones
Patrick Labonte
Joshua Lewis
Daniel Matherne
Darius Mitchell
Joshua Moreaux
Donovan O’Connor
Brandon Richard
Elexis Rockwell
Donavon Rubin
Immanuel Simien
Mylashia Tolliver
Mallerick Warnell
Mishanequa Warnell
Carneatta White
Krishe’ White
Ernest Williams
 
                                                TENTH GRADE
DISTINGUISHED   (All A’s)
A / B Honor Roll     (A’s & B’s)
 
Eritrea Griffith
Shonnalee Jacobs
Shabana Navrozali
Robin Parfait
Gabrielle Saucier
Justin Sparrow
Cassie Thompson
 
Cayla Adams
Khrysti Apacanis
Hannah Breitenstein
Brennan Broussard
Shon Brown
Chelsea Dixon
Robert Dominguez
Cody Fisette
Ryan Fusilier
Clayton Gearhart
Michael Gregory
Christyn Harris
Robert Hasley
James Haynes
Lisa Herrera
Taheisha Hudson
Chasity Jones
Van Jordan
Ashleigh Marshall
Kayla McCullough
Tinesha Mix
Felisha Reyes
John Risinger-Trump
Katherine Sargeant
Payven Simien
Georqual Tolliver
Trevor Trahan
Treyvon Trahan
James Williamson
Haley Zylks
 
 
ELEVENTH GRADE
DISTINGUISHED   (All A’s)
A / B   HONOR ROLL   (A’s & B’s)
 
Anetrea McDonald
Brittany Murrillo
Rebekah Ragsdale
Michael Wuske
 
 
Tanner Bates
Taylor Bonnin
Horace Broussard
Courtney Chatman
Jazmin Childress
Aria Fontenot
Constance Forward
Shannon Fox
Andria Gobert
Ortavious Hypolite
Taylor Jaynes
Robert Jiles
Aaron Leblanc
Cynthia Minchew
Trameka Mitchell
Zeba Nizami
Korri Norwood
Larry Pedder
Megan Phares
Elaina Rockwell
Subrina Rowsey
Adrian Steen
Leola Tyler
James Veitch
Eliseo Villanueva
Miquendria Warnell
 
 
 
TWELFTH  GRADE
 
DISTINGUISHED     (All A’s)
 A/B HONOR ROLL   (A’s & B’s)
 
Amber Brantley
James Howington
Eliska Mitchell
Kathleen Monk
Jessica Ritter
 
 
 

William Albright
Brandon Allensworth
Jared Block
Justin Broussard
Jimicka Brown
Joanie Busby
Estefano Cardenas
Laura Collins
Alyce Cox
Clarence Crockett
William Davis
Nathanishe Foster
Justin Gearhart
Lela Gilmore
Joel Gloston
Rebecca Griffin
Desmond Joseph
Stevee Kidwell
Mathew King
Olivia Laughlin
Patrick Laurence
Chelsea Martin
Kelly McCullough
Phillip Morris
Ernetreia Mouton
Tracy Richard
Stanislaeus Eric Roberts
Brittany Rogers
Brooke Sonnier
Desarea Sterling
Seth Thomas
-more-
Randy Turner
Clinton Vital
Aleecia Vontoure
Tremond Warnell
D’Ann Wells
Matthew Westbrook
Amarienne Williams
Lauryn Windham
Emilee Ann Yaw