First Grade
 


All “A” Honor Roll
Angelo Alvarez
Trey Baldwin
Jasmine Castillo
McKenzie Lewis
Aliyah Mims
Eric Robertson
Samionne Stevens
Venus Williams
Kalia Wilson
Destiny Alexander
Joshua Almeida
Dusty Ancelet
A’niah Dugas
Manual Gomez
Jalen Jefferson
Amber Leleux
Abigail Luna
Mary McCauley
David Sargent
Abigail Stephens
Jadyn Steverson
Krystopher Welch
Shyana Solomon
Megan Matthews
Alexya Lafleur
Roshni Lauji
Andrianna Batchan
Anyssa Boone
Isaiah Chatman
Jay’zn Robinson
Damioun Apodaca
McKinlie Crooks
Kennedi Gaddis
Abiel Returan
Renaldo Rose
Justin Sibley
Adam McNeil
Garret Birmingham
Jermany Breaux
Charles Cotton
Cole Ferguson
Keaura Watson
Devin Brown
Donavon Guidry
 
 
 
 
 
All “A-B” Honor Roll
Tyler Allison
James Gant
Jonathan Green
Leroy Simien
Alyssa Anzaldua
Teshaun Teel
Malena Warnell
Kaden Ellin
Sierra Glass
Jordan Johnson
Diamond Judge
Ja’Vonn Ross
Angela Alvarez
Lande Butler
Naomi McGhee
Ezranequia Tatmon
Shaelin Brown
Jon’Niya Cotton
Trinity Hodge
Essence Landry
Jonatan Ramirez
Clifford Brown
Kenyara Hightower
Chelsea Ruiz
Mikivion Wallace
Shae Bradley
Kavyn Cooper
Brennon Girlinghouse
Letticia Ibarra
Alexxis Sterling
Tyron Waggoner
Destiny Ambers
Christopher Garcia
Deiondr’e Hawthorne
Jayron Hudson
Elijah Reynolds
Carolina Arreola
Da’Marcus Bourgeois
Shane Brandao
Kalen Gilder
Christian Hinson
Ja’Coven Hinson
Kenya King
Alexander Slaughter
Wilbert Wallace
Christopher Winfrey
Elicia Robertson
Royal Taylor
Destiny Trower
Nicholas Wilson


 
2nd GRADE
 


All “A” Honor Roll
Mayra Hernandez
Reid Shirley
James Celestin
Kedrick Harris
Megan Salinas
Donquenesha Harris
Christian Adams
Skyy Berry
John Dallas
Kennedy Franklin
Melvin Franklin
Paul Ivory
Jasalyn McClelland
Mariah Orebo
Tyra Haywood
Joel Moreaux
Tynaisa Pierre-August
A’Niya Daughtery
Jose Alvarez
Chaka Watson
Dennis Wilkerson
 
 
 
 
 
All “A-B” Honor Roll
Makaelen Booker
Rita Jenkins
Marissa Massengill
Ashley McDonald
Shemar Youngblood
Taylor Booker
Sydney Franklin
Breonciah Lister
Tyrese Turner
Horaciana Yelling
Brandon Archer
Taryn Levi
Amber Nealy
Amy Newman
Jalynne Burch
Clarissa Cortez
Va’Dasha Williams
Kayleigh Higginbotham
Kevin Richard
Mirian Alvarez
Julia McKenzie
Hailey Perkins
Davien Graham
Katelynn Lopez
Paul Tompkins
Collyn Wilson


 
 
3rd   GRADE
 


All “A” Honor Roll
Jack Dallas
Natiyah Brumfield
Haley Butcher
Joshua Eugene-King
Joshua Funk
Deonte Henson
Claydra Rhodes
Breanna Strand
Trey Thomas
Ashton Aven
Alicia Herbert
Landon Chretien
 
 
 
 
All “A-B” Honor Roll
Kaitlyn Winn
Dwuan Guidry
Jerrick Smith
Megan Ancelet
Taia Blanchard
Damarcus Brim
Carla Deon
Haley Flowers
Ronald Guilory
Keyshawn Holman
Ryan Ragsdale
La Myria Crochett
Brandi Blake
Christa McDonald
Lakerra Duncan
Dylan Craven
Roy Dominguez
E’Laziah Nickerson
Leslie Chavez
Nathaniel Zimmerman
Valary Jordan
Jessica Lane
Larrisha Nickerson