Anderson Elementary Honor Rolls

Anderson Elementary Fifth Six Weeks Honor Roll

Anderson Elementary

1st GRADE

All “A” Honor Roll

Trey Baldwin

McKenzie Lewis

Aliyah Mims

Erick Robertson

Leroy Simien

Venus Williams

Kalia Wilson

Joshua Almeida

Dusty Ancelet

Alyssa Anzaldua

A’niah Dugas

Jalen Jefferson

Amber Leleux

Abigail Luna

Mary McCauley

David Sargent

Abigail Stephens

Alexya Lafleur

Roshni Lauji

Megan Matthews

Shyana Solomon

Krystopher Welch

Andrianna Batchan

Naomi McGhee

Ezranequia Tatmon

Anyssa Boone

Jonatan Ramirez

Jay’zn Robinson

Damioun Apodaca

Clifford Brown

McKinlie Crooks

Kennedi Gaddis

Abiel Returan

Renaldo Rose

Chelsea Ruiz

Justin Sibley

Madison Aubrey

Kavyn Cooper

Letticia Ibarra

Alexxis Sterling

Garret Birmingham

Jermany Breaux

Charles Cotton

Cole Ferguson

Deiondr’e Hawthorne

Jayron Hudson

Shane Brandao

Garrett Dixon

Christian Hinson

Ja’Coven Hinson

Kenya King

Donavon Guidry

Elecia Robertson

Nicholas Wilson

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY

2nd GRADE

All “A” Honor Roll

Ashley McDonald

Megan Salinas

Donquenesha Harris

Kennedy Franklin

Melvin Franklin

Paul Ivory

Jasalyn McClelland

Mariah Orebo

Joel Moreaux
Tynaisa Pierre-August

Chaka Watson

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY

3rd GRADE

All “A” Honor Roll

Jack Dallas

Megan Ancelet

Natiyah Brumfield

Haley Butcher

Carla Deon

Joshua Eugene-King

Haley Flowers

Treyveon Franklin

Deonte Henson

Ryan Ragsdale

Claydra Rhodes

Breanna Strand

Nick Clark

Trey Thomas

Ashton Aven

Alicia Herbert

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY

1st GRADE

All “A-B” Honor Roll

Angelo Alvarez

Jasmine Castillo

Destiny Alexander

Cade Daigle

Manual Gomez

Megan Richard

Victor Sotelo

Haydyn Steverson

Teshaun Teel

Malena Warnell

Kaden Ellin

Sierra Glass

Jordan Johnson

Diamond Judge

Ja’Vonn Ross

Angela Alvarez

Donanerius Brown

Lande Butler

Johniesha Hardin

Bryce Phillips

Shaelin Brown

Isaiah Chatman

Jon’Niya Cotton

Trinity Hodge

Essence Landry

Megan Neff

Kaiden Stoma

Ironesha Thomas

Kenyara Hightower

Mikivion Wallace

Hannah Bozyone

Shae Bradley

Brennon Girlinghouse

Chasity Janice

Adam McNeil

George Tolliver

Destiny Ambers

Joshua Daniel

Christopher Garcia

Brandon Jorgensen

La’Kesha Zeigler

Leslie Aguilar

Derek Anderson

Carolina Arreola

Da’Marcus Bourgeois

Jasmine Cormier

Kalen Gilder

Alexander Slaughter

Devin Brown

Destiny Trower

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY

2nd GRADE

All “A-B” Honor Roll

Mayra Hernandez

Marissa Massengill

Reid Shirley

William Carpenter

Sydney Franklin

Breonciah Lister

Tyrese Turner

Horaciana Yelling

Brandon Archer

James Celestin

Tamiah Chambers

Kedrick Harris

Taryn Levi

Amber Nealy

Jalynne Burch

Clarissa Cortez

Hope Tidwell

Christian Adams

Skyy Berry

John Dallas

Naquan Platt

Va’Dasha Williams

Tyra Haywood

Kayleigh Higginbotham

Kevin Richard

Julia McKenzie

Hailey Perkins

Antonio Richard

A’niya Daughtery

Davien Graham

Kamren Lewis

Christiana Roque

Collyn Wilson

Jose Alvarez

Dennis Wilkerson

ANDERSON ELEMENTARY

3rd GRADE

All “A-B” Honor Roll

Dwuan Guidry

Mekhi Jackson

Alazha Roberts

Jazmin Barnes

Taia Blanchard

Damarcus Brim

Joshua Funk

Ronald Guillory

Keyshawn Holman

Shaylyn Lewis

Ja’Meiya Roberts

LaMyria Crochett

Alexcia Tezeno

Elecia Barlow

Stephanie Benavides

Brandi Blake

Alexis Holt

E’Laziah Nickerson

Jaimeshia Arnold

Melissa Carl

Kennedy Phillips

Faith Baldwin

Nathaniel Zimmerman

Landon Cretien

Valary Jordan

Jessica Lane

Larrisha Nickerson