West Orange – Stark High School Second Semester / Second Cycle Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

SUPERINTENDENT’S HONOR ROLL (All A’s)
Luke     Domas
Kayla     Griffin
Brittany     Hagan
Whitney     Hawthorne
Jacy     Jones
Patrick     LaBonte
Shaquille     Rhodes
Kayleigh     Thompson
Char’Lena     Williams

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL (A’s / 2 B’s)
Daniel     Beard
Kelli     Bilbo
Zederick     Cezar
William     Cowart
Tabitha     Dunn
Ashley     Herbert
Kevin     Howington
Darius     Mitchell
Jessica     Oathoudt
Donovan     O’Conner
Elexis     Rockwell
James     Thomas
Mylashia     Tolliver
Mallerick     Warnell

Ninth Grade /
HONOR ROLL (A’s / B’s any combination)
Lashonita     Howard
Dre’Kevrick     Hypolite
Edward     Ivory
Demaron     Judge
Jasmaine     Landers
Joshua     Lewis
Mark     Roberts
Immanuel     Simien
Krishe     White
Ernest     Williams

Tenth Grade

SUPERINTENDENT’S  (ALL A’s)
Cristian     Diaz
Eritrea     Griffith
Shonnalee     Jacobs
Shabana     Navrozali
Gabrielle     Saucier
Justin     Sparrow
Cassie     Thompson

PRINCIPAL’s  (A’s / 2 B’s)
Cayla     Adams
Jairuis     Cooper
Robert     Dominguez
Clayton     Gearhart
Christyn     Harris
James     Haynes
Katherine     Sargeant
James     Williamson

-more-

 

Tenth Grade /

HONOR ROLL (A’s / B’s any combination)
Casey     Allen
Khrysti     Apacanis
Hannah     Breitenstein
Brennan     Broussard
Chelsea     Dixon
Ryan     Fusilier
Robert     Johnson
Van     Jordan
Derek     Lewis
Katherine     Long
Kayla     McCullough
Laramie     Phillips
John     Risinger Trump
Andrew     Stephens
Andrecka     Thompson
Samuel     Webb

Eleventh Grade

SUPERINTENDENT’S HONOR ROLL (All A’s
Zeba     Nizami
Megan     Phares
Elaina     Rockwell

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL (A’s / 2 B’s)
Tanner     Bates
Horace     Broussard
Jazymin     Childress
Brianne     Cook
Taylor     Jaynes
Anthony     Lewis
Brittany     Murillo
Rebekah     Ragsdale
Michel’le     Simpson
Leola     Tyler

Eleventh Grade /

HONOR ROLL (A’s / B’s any combination)
Taylor     Bonnin
Shon     Brown
Roland     Champine
Aria     Fontenot
Brineshia     Gans
Aaron     LeBlanc
Shkera     Locks
Anetrea     McDonald
Larry     Pedder
Ira     Self
Amanda     Ulbrich
James     Veitch
Miquendria     Warnell

Twelfth Grade

SUPERINTENDENT’s (ALL A’s)
Amber     Brantley
Joanie     Busby
Alyce     Cox
Gabrielle     Dugas
Patrick     Laurence
Eliska     Mitchell
Jessica     Ritter
Stanislaeus     Roberts
Desarea     Sterling
Diann     Steward
Kathyerine     Turner
Michael     Wuske

Twelfth Grade /

PRINCIPAL’s (A’s / 2 B’s)
Carmyn     Adams
Breanna     Alexander
Abbie     Brooks
Justin     Broussard
William     Davis
Corey     Foreman
Justin     Gearhart
Lela     Gilmore
Steven     Gomez
Rebecca     Griffin
Jordan     Johnson
Stevee     Kidwell
Mathew     King
Olivia     Laughlin
Lartisha     Levi
Chrisleigh     Marshall
Kathleen     Monk
Timothy     Moran
Phillip     Morris
Brittany     Rogers
Brooke     Sonnier
Randy     Turner
Justin     Vega
Aleecia     Vontoure
Tremond     Warnell
Amarienne     Williams
Emilee Ann     Yaw

HONOR ROLL (A’s / B’s any combination)
Brandon     Allensworth
Colton     Audilet
Desmond     Joseph
Jennifer     McCain
Kevin     McDonald
Ronnie     Newman
James     Shaver
Seth     Thomas
Matthew     Westbrook