1st Grade
A Honor Roll
Jeremy Bush, Cheyenne Camp, Ryan Davis, Juliann Klinkhammer, Lindsey Romero, Sydney Savoie, Hannah Shearin, Brice Sylistine, Julianna Sylestine.
A-B Honor Roll
Micah Satir, Kole Walcott, Nathaniel Brown.

3rd grade
Principal Award

Jacob Rainey.
“A” Honor Roll
Lindsey Burns, Michaela Click, Reagan Hambrick, Macy Leblanc, Jacob Rainey, Nathaniel Willett.           
“AB” Honor Roll
Christian Alford, John Cecil Beeson, Amaris Berwick, Marlaina Delarosa, Morgan Leblanc, Mark Netherly, Caitlin Nusom, Nia Swinburn, Brendan Sylestine.

4th grade
Principal Award           
None   
“A” Honor Roll   
William Howard, Justin Meaux, Rylan Odom, Ethan Williams.
“AB” Honor Roll
India Alexander, Tyler Bevlaqua, Marcus DeLaRosa, Ricky Foster, Madison Inman, Devon Mires, Patrick Riley, Nathan Rose, Olivia Satir, Christion Sweeten, Justine Sylestine, Sabrina West.

5th grade
Principal Award

Matthew Rainey, Rebecca Tibbitts.
“A” Honor Roll   
Tristen Anding, Danielle Gyasi, Matthew Rainey, Rebecca Tibbitts, Brianna West.
“AB” Honor Roll
Dakota Alexander, Kiera Anders, Ethan Beard, Cierra Cezar, Jacob Corbello, Lawrence Gallow, Kayla Hanks, Brianna Holden, James Pulliam.

6th grade
Principal Award

None.   
“A” Honor Roll
Torren Allison, Alayna Bergeron, Alyssa Kurtz.
“AB” Honor Roll
Amron Akhtar, Jacob Alexander, Arianna Alford, Courtney Anderson, Kameron Broussard, Marissa Gray, Shelby McMillan, Nikkiah Pulliam, Dexter Redd, Aaron Rose, Alissa Staggs, Dorothy Turner, Wesley Walcott.

7th grade
Principal Award       
                                   
None                           
“A” Honor Roll                               
Blair Dupre, Ryan Tibbitts.                           
“AB” Honor Roll
Victoria Gauthier, Hannah Royer, Katelyn Simmons, Rainy Strickland.

8th grade
Principal Award     
      
Faithe Davis, Brittni James, Jacob Martin, Matthew McAfee, David Rainey.                
“A” Honor Roll
Heather Floersheim, Brett Foster, Taylor Godwin, Leah Harrington    , Lauren Leger.       
“AB” Honor Roll
DeAndre Jones, Mary Ann Riley.
           

9th grade
Principal Award

Ashlyn Akhtar, Ivey Benoit, Samantha Leifeste.
“A” Honor Roll
Haley Brack, Jade Corbello, Lauren Jackson, Amanda Royer.
“AB” Honor Roll
Kathleen Turner, Reuben Turner.

10 grade
Principal Award

Ethan Berwick.                                   
“A” Honor Roll
Brandon Burns, Reginald Holley, Josie Jay, Mallori Parrish,     Katherine Tibbitts, Ryan Whitten, Tyler Whitten.
“AB” Honor Roll
Donovan Armstrong, Gary Bell, Nathan Landolt.

11th grade
Principal Award     
          
Chelsea Mires, Sarah Moseley.
“A” Honor Roll
Kelsey Benoit, Katherine McAfee, Christine Pulido, Angela Royer.   
“AB” Honor Roll
Amber Akhtar, Darrin Cannon, Alexandria Eby, Corye James.

12th grade
Principal Award

None                                           
“A” Honor Roll
Cody Cupit, Kaitlyn Moseley, Christina Pryor, Haley Richardson.
“AB” Honor Roll
Heather Battise.