Little Cypress-Mauricevill Consolidated Independent School District released the first six weeks honor roll for all campuses in the district. They are as follows:

Mauriceville Elementary Honor Roll

First Grade

All A

Fabiola Margarita Arreola, Aaron Michael Ballard, Kaden Hunter Boatman,

Matthew William Brandenburg, Dilon Alexander Cabrera, Ethan Michael Cart,

Nathan Edward Childress, Kandice Raylynn Corn, Brandon Philip Cox, James Dakota Ezernack,

Justus Gates Fallon, Clayton Alan Farwell, Maggie Mae Fisher, Alana Elise Flores,

Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, Angelica Faith Guillory, George Caleb Hamilton,

Cassia Louise Hanneman, Jordan Lee Hickey, Alex Todd Jackson, Keaton David Jones,

Grace Julieanna Lampriez, Luke Joseph LeBlanc, Madison Ophelia Lund, Lanie Brooke Martin,

Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Carson Robert McIlwain, Madison Grace Perkins, Jacob Casen Pierce,

Dakota Keith Pinner, Carley Isabelle Portie, Thomas Jonathan Jackson Quintero,

Jace Landon Ramirez, Caleb Phillip Robin, Lanie Deanene Roff, Ethan Zachary Rogers,

Ronnie Noah Rosen, Nevon Parker Terry, Megan Candacie Thibodeaux, Aiden James Tinkle,

Laykin Renne’ Wallace, Lily Kamryn Walters, Lela Faith Welch, Richard James Jericho Wright

All A/B

Cohen Wade Arney, Brayden James Blankenship, Kenneth Ray Brand, Dylan Nicole Braxton,

Brianna Lynn Burns, Noelia Clarisa Castanon, Gracie Lynnette Frederic, Alexis Nicole Gantt,

Tyler Wade Hobbs, Kaydence Paige Neiberger, Destiny Paige Passmore, Kathryn Anita Louise Smith

Second Grade

All A

Bethany Marie Babb, Rayna Melynn Christy, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Gracelynn Ann Hayes,

Austin Everett Hutchison, Harrison Blake Jowell, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Riley Madison Permenter,

Joshua Shane Edward Powell, Elizabeth Jolene Quintero, Abigail Lynn Shelly,

Roman Gabriel Spears, Drake Ross Sturrock, Phoebe Ann Turner, Emily Renee’ Ward,

Emma Beth White, Maddox Joseph Whittaker, Elaina Christine Young

A/B

Jayden James Benton, Baylee Jae Boatman, Landon Ryan Boudreaux, Addie Belle Branson,

Robert Joesph Cooke, Lindse Micheal Crowson, Carolina Delacruz, Sawyer Charles Gardner,

Ethan Chase Gaspard, Lily May Greenwald, Lily Grace Harvey, Sheradon Kay Helms,

Dylan James Krummel, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Carter Pate Leger, Luke Daniel McDow,

Joncie Lee Miller, Tye Scott Moyer, Willa Rose Nichols, Nicholas Carrol Smith, Andrew Michael Smith

Mariska Nacole Steele, Kayleigh Marie Sunday, Garren W Swindell, Emily Grace Walters,

Brandon Alex Wheat

Third Grade

All A

Lorelei Roeshelle Babb, Ty Shannon Blackmon, Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown,

Charles Kenneth Davis, Shayne Anthony James Howard, Bradley Cole Johnson, Evan Bryce Landry,

Devin Micheal LeBleu, Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick, Robert Bernard McKay,

Gracie Elizabeth Miller, Kylie Mae-Louise Moyer, Brenner Zane Portie, Joseph Keith Sjodin,

Francesca Caia Thomassee

A/B

Zackarie Wayne Blount, Leyla Alexis Bonin, Logan Jay Broussard, William Gannon Broussard,

Tristen Ray Douglas Bryant, Johnney Lawrence Davis, Tyler Steven Duhon, Logan Ross Dunn,

Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Benjamin Thomas Elliott, Kaden Paul Flores, Kimberly Nicole Goddard,

Kaitlyn Nicole Hall, Gracie Irene Johnson, Carson Allen Jones, Hunter Raymond Lackey,

Kevin Shae Low, Joseph Christopher Lucia, Preston Alex Lund, Brooks Charles Pattillo,

Austin Kyle Peveto, Catie Leigh Strother, Kymber Lei Wagner, Brent Allen Wheat

Fourth Grade

All A

Emma Breanne Bridges, Juli Marie Cabiness, Brianna Marcell Carreon, Logan West Denman,

Angelica Espinoza, Brandon James Frisbee, Matalyn Jene Hill, Gunner Jeremie Johnson,

Bailey Grace Manning, Reanna Denise McKay, Jacob Kent Miller, Ethan Gene O’Banion,

Dax Aidan Rodgers, Madeline Elizabeth Sanderson, Triston Adam Tinkle, Kyle Michael-Hans Warner, Timothy D Weaver, Layden Edward Webb, Kinley Rebecca Wolfford

A/B

Baylee Kathlene Bland, Blaize Thomas Boram, Rachel Deann Dearborn, Sarah Anne Duhon, Kaitlyn Brianne Ewing, Taliyah Dionicia Ferman, Hunter Kade Hoffman, Kyra Renae Johnson,

Kyley Beth Lachney, Andrew David McDow, Vicki Jewel Meredith, Alexandria Lynna Passmore, Justin Aaron Rainey, Dylan Tate Rogers, Zade Alan Roy, Ashlyn Jade Scott, Matthew Ryan Sherwin, Jimena Solis, Cody Wayne Steiert, Haley Joe Taylor

Fifth Grade

All A

Jackson Aaron Burke, Shelby Lynn Crumpler, Lizeth De La Fuente, Gracie Leann Donnaud,

Layne Cole Pevey, Chelsea Kate Robin, Bella Chase Rogers, Faith Ann Stanley

A/B

Savanna Raye Beard, Tanner Lynn Breaux, Madison Paige Brinkley, Payslee Margaret Cormier,

Kole Daniel Dominguez, Jesse Allen Doucette, Karson Bailey Friar, Logan Michael Gaddis,

Mandalyn Elizabeth Lewallen, Ashlynn Paige Miller, Charity Nicole Schoolcraft, Erica Leann Simpson,

Albany Marie Wagner, Blake Aubrey Webb, Ryan Michael Wesolowski, Beau David Wheat,

Justin Lee Willey

Little Cypress Elementary Honor Roll

First Grade

All A

Bryton Aldridge, Haytham Alhatri, Dayne Anders, Presley Bland, Ann Borel, La’Marion Brown, Taylor Bull, Taylor Burdine, Reid Burman, Joel Cowart, Iris Crews, Kyndall Davis, Kelly Dougharty, Addyson Dryden, Aidan Dubois, Norman Elmore, Jessica Ferguson, Brendyn Fitzwater, Carson Forester, Sarah Franck, Jonah Fuller, Kyler Gardovsky, Crystal Gonzalez, Sydney Guidry, Kryshtin Guillory, Sophie Henry, Zackery Hutson, Isabella Ibarra, Isabella Ihle, Kenidee Istre, Olivia Jordan, Elias Jureidini, William Kratzer, Jason LeBlanc, Johnathan Lingo, Rylee Lofton, Anthony Magana, Brayden Marbury, Evelyn Mares, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Hensley Morgan, Ty Naegele, Camryn Nelson, Tyler Newell, Cailynn Nichols, Noah Pate, Noah Pervan, Brielle Peschel, Carson Phelps, Karson Potter, Chase Powell, Deborah Powell, Abrar Rahman, Farhan Rahman, Ava Rambo, Landon Richards, Adrian Roberts, Kacen Scott, Jacquelyn Silver, Baylee Smith, Gracelynn Smith, Khia Snowden, Ella Stephenson, Kayla Swiney, Jeremiah Swor, Brooke Tinsley, Justice

Trahan, Alissa Tripp, Payton Vance, Easton Vaughn, Gabriel Walker, Keylie Washburn, Anbyre Weatherly, Ava White, Evan Worster

A/B

Evan Aaron, A’Aleigha Brown, Joseph Cline, Hayden Curry, Koby Dean, Brayden Earnest, Cameron Gerken, Kyler Heathcoe, Madeleine Henning, Landen Herrington, Jason Jeanise, Paloma Leon, Karol Martinez, Heidi McCombs, Priscilla Mercer, Tayten Merritt, Abby Moore, Lindi Perry, Kaylee Salter, Juanito Sanchez, Emily Santos, Allie Stark, Dalton Stringfellow, Thomas Teneyuque, Camiria Thompson, Konner Tubbeville

Second Grade

All A

Rustyn Ackerman, Jessica Allen, Jeremiah Arnold, Emily Arrowood, Abigail Beatty, Amy Boaz, Kylee Boram, Parker Bruner, Vincent Corbell, Ryanne Cowart, Mallory Dollar, Paige Dubois, Karlye Font, Michael Forker, Edward Frenzel, Brenna Gordon, Alli Gross, Tylen Guillory, Breckin Hanley, Emilie Hardy, Sofia Harrison, Sayaka Iseoka, Analisa Jennings, Laci Johnson, Brailyn Laughlin, Alison Leonard, Jacob Longlois, Karlie Martinez, Madison McDonald, Gabrielle Moore, Autumn Newcomb, Avery Odom, Allee Palmer, Samel Palmer, Elena Pancardo, Keely Parsons, Nial Patel, Trista Pelfrey, Christine Qi, Braxton Rambo, Kaelsie Reeves, Jessica Ridout, Joanna Robertson, Simra Shahab, Kenlee smith, Marissa Vaught, Kirstin Vincent, Kail Washington, Shailee Watz, Emma Welch, Chloe Wells, Rhylan Wilson,

A/B

Rachel Ammean, Daigen Ashabranner, Gunnar Brister, Chloe Colley, Mia Davila, Cameron Dougherty, Carter Foreman, Abigayle Granger, Laci Perry, Judah Pigg, Presley Rives, Addison Russell, Parker Seago, Kailey Arnold, Jayden Charrier, Ethan Coleman, Bladen Collins, Abigail Curphey Mary Dockens, Dylan Manshack, Kolton Marple, Melanie Martinez, Chloe Prettyman, Colten Purifoy, Cameron Tait, Le’Damien West, Hudson Wright

Third Grade

All A

Mariah Ammons, Cameron Bilbo, Penelope Brock-Hoge, Mason Butler, Erica Callahan, Michael Charrier, Alexis Chisum, Madalynn Curry, Keleigh Dixson, Jaycie Dronet, Devon Dukes, Laykin Elmore, Trinity Fitzwater, Braylee Freeman, Noah Fuller, Bailey Garrison, Angel Gonzalez, Chloe Henry, Analia Ibarra, Braiden Lilyquist, Spencer Logsdon, Dianna Lowe, Allison Mai, Autumn Montoya-Guidry, Angelina Mulvaney, Yuliana Newell, Kenna Peveto, Aslyn Pitcher, Dean Reynolds, Noah Ridgaway, Damion, Riggs, Dalton Sims, Brennon Smith, Nathan Smith, Memphis Stone, Natalie Sulak, Lauren Tinsley, Ace Vandervoort, Ty-Hayden Wiles, Brady Wright

A/B

Richard Ammean, Christina Baker, Alexandra Colello, Baylon Compton, Hayleigh Dockens, Kayley Dyer, Dillon Estilette, Baylie Ferguson, Annabelle Fisher, Justin Gardner, Briannamarie Garner, Kaydan Graham, Bridgette Grigsby, Shaun Hallman, Hannah Hayes, Dylan Istre, Miranda Keltz, Jody Mancil, Yolanda Martinez, Ansley Moore, Keaton Morphew, Jacob Pollock, Reagan Rodgers, Krista Romine, Ella Roy, Andrew Smith, Hannah Smith, William Tubbleville, Camden Vercher, Jaylen West, Tyrone Wilson, Samantha Bohn, Marshall Braus, Mason Burke, Kelsie Callahan, Jonah Courtier, Aziyah Crawford, Alex Fenton, Trace Hollifield, Julia Jordan, Brooklyn Leonard, Fredanita Locks, Isaiah Picard, Jordan Pollock, Jonathan Rhodes 

Little Cypress Intermediate School Honor Roll

Fourth Grade

All A Honor Roll

Matthew Shaun Billeaud, Garrison Wade Byerly, Madison Grace Campise, Alexis Nevaeh Lorraine Chesson, Umar Imtiaz Choudhery, McKenzie Raye Freeman, Gage Crowder Griffith, Mia Aryn Hernandez, Eric Hinojosa, Abbigail Marie Hudnall, Haruka Iseoka, McKenneth Christopher Martin, Brynna Michelle Parsons, Tracy Qi, Allie Angela Shaffer, Camden McLain Smith, Olivia Dyann Suddeth, Preston Wayne Sullivan, Zoey Grace Swor, Michael Son Vu

A/B

Presley Taylor Alexander, Evan Michael Barborek, Slayde Ethan Barker, Kaden Michael Baugh, Kaleigh Renee Belden, Noah Joseph Bodzioch, Kyle David Carline, Alexis Danyelle Coleman, Jenna Catherine Comeaux, Brock Edward Couture, Faith Lainie Dixson, Rebecca Elaina Forester, Hannah Marie Gilliam, Shawn Matthew Golden, Kinzi Michelle-Denha Grutsch, Alyssa Jayde Herndon, Olivia Catherine Hogan, Jacob Michael Johnson, Stephen Joseph Lawrence, Jonathan Avery Lea, Benjamin Judah Lewis, Carley Rae Lowe, Austin James Nichols, Kaylee Karol Potter, Raniyah Rashea Richardson, Lydia Leann Rodgers, Aleisia Marie Sezer, Camdyn Grace Shugart, Keaton Gage Smith, Annabel Mary Stephenson, Kassidy Jolea Swiney, Hannah Elizabeth Tait, Sarina A Tejani, Rylea Gabrielle Tipton, Conner Maurianne Trawhon, Nacomi Brenae’ Washington, Baylee Lynn Wheeler, Ashlynn Grace Wilson, Jaycie Michelle Wilson, David Lawson Young

Fifth Grade All

A Honor Roll

Lakin Nicole Adkins, Semma’ Mahros Abubakr Alhatri, Alyssa Payton Ammons, Tanner Keith Ashworth, Grayson William Brister, Spencer Anthony Brister, Oscar Dorantes, James David Evans, Chase Joshua Fisher, Bailey Dawn Frenzel, Joshua Bradford Green, Quintin Andrew Hawkins, Spencer Joseph Layman, Aiden Wayne Lofton, James Travis Love, Nevaeh Felice Montoya, Haley Marguerite Ong, Julia Nalini Ong, Jace James Peveto, Makayla Kirsten Reeves, Jonathan Cole Roy, Colton Jeremy Smith, Madeline Elaine Stephenson, John Paul Stephen Sulak, Ayaan Aziz Tejani, Tyler Patrick Washington, Emily Ann White

A/B

Brayden Acie Bloodworth, Allyson Rebecca Campbell, Aadil S Chakkiwala, Izzabella Noelle Cormier, Rylie Lynn Dollar, Saylor Jane Dronett, Hunter Alan Franck, Tiana Lorraine Gonzalez, Anayeli Alejandra Hernandez, Brianna Nicole Martinez, Erin Leigh McFarlane, Catherine Elizabeth McLellan, Jacob Dalton Peschel, Madison Ra’Shae Ridgaway, Brennan David Roy, Abby Marie Sadler, Cameron Scott Smith, Luke Matthew Spell, Alexis Nikole Thomas, Sarah Marie Trahan, Corey James Villa, Wyatt McKade Wozniak, Angel Allysse Wright

Mauriceville Middle School 

Sixth Grade

All A

Ryan Ford, Jourdyn Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Zoe Levens, Christopher Rainey, Reagan Wolfford

A/B

Timothy Bahl, Brookelyn Batchelor, Layla Berry, Cassie Blackmon, Resse Bonin, Matthew Brown, Brielle Butler, Brett Burrows, Cameron Chueca, Scout Denman, Hunter Fant, Kirsten Guidry, Rylee LeVasseur, Colton McIlwain, Alejandro Mendoza, Shayla Milligan, Hannah Parry, Tyler Rhodes, Trace Shannon, Morgan Sonnier, Haylen Sweatt, Corbett Vance, Caleb Weaver, Britney Wyatt, Taryn Young

Seventh Grade

All A

Roberto Baeza, Erika Cook, Loran Davis, Maccoy Head, Colt Lebleu, Adam Pope, Gracie Simmons, Randy Simmons

A/B

Braden Bridges, Blake Brown, Erica Bush, Ethan Childress, Peyton Ellis, Lauren Ewing, Taylor Gilbert, Caleb Gipson, Joseph Greer, Geoffrey Hill, Andrea Howard, Kristian Ickes, Ethan Jackson, Lillian Johnson, Sydney McGraw, Madison Murdock, Justus O’Quinn, Eli Peveto, Blake Pruitt, Krystalynn Smith, Kaiman Swanton, Jordan Switzer, Brieann Wheat, Devin Whitney

Eighth Grade

All A

Katie Arabie, Jacob Atkins, Ashley Auffant, Zoe Bahl, Madalyn Blackshear, Kayla Brack, Abby Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Lacie Cochran, Kayla Dean, Kayla Dominguez, Keeley Durio, Elizabeth Fair, Sydney Garcia, Issabella Gray, Emily Landry, Reanna Longmire, Efren Lozano, Jacie Miller, Joli Paul, Kyndal Peco, Maleesa Potter, Natalie Poulin, Tristan Rhodes, Zachary Robin, Garrett Rountree, Lucas Russell, Callie Sattler, Hannah Sonnenberg, Bayleigh Swanton, Hannah Taylor, Abby Thames, Jessica Twiner, Dylan Warriner, Christian Weatherly, Bristyn Willey

A/B

Caitlyn Bergeron, Hailey Bishop, Lochlan Broussard, Shane Chase, Daniel Cryer, Holden Dewit, Kennedy Dickerson, Chris Dyson, Alexis Fair, Lillian Fair, Alexis Ford, Dillon Gaspard, Alvaro Gonzales, Kristen Harbert, Michael Huff, Ryder Huffman, Connor Ingram, Loryn Johnson, Ashley Knight, Logan Lacour, Dalton Ledoux, Trevor Leleux, Karlee Lucas, Andrew Lucia, Cameron McIlwain, Taylor Malone, Tyler Naegelin, Haleigh Newman, Jennifer Ochoa, Andi O’Neal, Keith Phelps, Chelsey Pierce, Erik Robles, Blake Saucier, Mckenzie Sheppard, Harlee Simmons, Tyler Slagle, Ciela Spears, Isa Weizenegger

Little Cypress Junior High 

Sixth Grade

All A

Zainab Alhatri, Jarred Ammons, Keeleigh Amodeo, Brady Babcock, Landon Bearden, William Bohn, Ashley Boze, Khizar Choudhery, Carly Cogar, Melanie Cupp, John Curphey, Chance Davis, Morgan Denman, Ruben Dorantes, Gianna Gardner, Jenna Garrison, Maxwell Greer, Kylie Gross, McKenzi Hillin, Avery Holland, Dayla Hulsey, Koleton LeDoux, Bryanna Lewis, Kayla Lingo, Chrisleigh Longlois, Ethan McCollum, Sydney Peet, Gia Perez-Montoya, Hunter Perkins, Kylee Perry, Alexandra Ramos, Karley Ray, Jackson Smith, Payten Smith, Shelby Smith, Grayson Stacey, Jadyn Stack,

Mason Sterling, Kevin Thompson, Zachery Thompson, Kirbi Tiger, Ethan White, Kyle White, Caitlin Woods, Tye Wright-Myers

A/B

Caylee Aleman, Marcus Barlow, Breanne Belden, Sydney Bowman, Karli Choate, Alex Cisneros, Tyler Comeaux, Tristan Cole, Kodee Ferguson, Kiera Figgins, Hunter Font, Abigail Gray, Slade Hargraves, Miyanna Harper-Kelly, Shaleigh Hebert, Brianna Humble,Declan Kendall, Diamante Kiel, Ricki King, Aubree Lejeune, Breeana Mays, Colby Mendoza, Zane Mills, Nicki Qi, Kari’Nisha Raney, Samuel Ridout, Jayden Scott, Stormie Ward, Christian Williamson, Jayden Wilson

Seventh Grade

All A

Jordan Alexander, Rachel Belcher, Sophie Boyd, Zachary Casey, Maxwell Dileo, Morgan Dollar, Brianna Frenzel, Hunter Fuselier, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Austin Girouard, Emily Glover, Mckenzie Guillory, Samuel Hernandez, Michaela Layman, Mallory Lisle, Rylee Locke, Denzel Marquez, Nicholas Mugleston, Kayla Nichols, Reagan Odom, Kara Olson, Michelle Olson, Nyah Patel, Maggie Pigg, Pierce Rendall, Connor Reno, Seth Sartin, Ty Shugart, Bryce Smith, Daisy Sutton, Akhil Tejani, Renna Toomey, Haley Votava, Grace Walters, Jaden Willis

A/B

Kooper Abernathy, Bailey Bouley, Raley Broussard, Aidan Croaker, Collin Currie, Ashlyn Ellis, Joshua Erb, Harli Foreman, Kati Foskey, Hayden Hext, Ashten Higginbotham, Allee Jay, Daniel Lawrence, Ethan Logsdon, Dawson Lowe, Danya Maradiaga, Derrick Martin, Ailania Mathews, Christopher Matthews, Reagan McAdams, Samuel McDonald, Dajha Myles, Julian Purgahn, Elijah Ridout, Mikayla Robnett, Karly Rogers, Lovejot Singh, Sukhjot Singh, Kace Smith, Walker Smith, Jack Tindel, Cade Trahan, Destiny Trower, Brayden Van Tassel, Alexandra White, Kailey Williams

Eighth Grade

All A

Kaitlin Avery, Hannah Doherty, Devyn Drake, Haley Edwards, Alora Jones, Kaylee Kaufman, Michael Lee, Jessica McLain, Tyler Miller, Rayce Piper, Heidi Shaffer, Aman Tejani

A/B

Landon Alford, Oriana Amodeo, Christopher Bilbo, Spencer Bonura, Carlee Borel, Katon Brown, Kelley Burgan, Haylie Cates, Daniel Coca, Diamond Delfierro, Jordan Dixson, Alexandria Dukes, Kennedy Franklin, Melvin Franklin, Sydney Franklin, Slade Green, Trinity Harmon, Asjah Harper-Kelly, Tyra Haywood, Thomas Holland, Leeann Kelly, Olivia Keltz, Shelby Linscomb, Jacquelyn Perry, Cole Puckett, Janelle Rafeedie, Shelby Smith, Parker Stewart, Kennedy Swiney, Trevor Vines 

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Connor Alexander, Kenya Anderson, Theresa Beckett, Beau Bickham, Cade Bonin, Cameryn Brinson, Dalton Brock, Mallory Bromley, Abigail Cart, Barry Chichester, Patrick Coleman-Bell, Dawson Denman, Korey Denton, Taylor Doyle, Valen Elliott, Jennifer Ellis, Caleb Feltman, Briceton Flurry, Hunter Fontenot, Chelsea Gardner, Cody Girouard, Hope Henry, Jolynn Homin, Leslie Jester, Dalan Jones, Jaden Lewis, Parker Linscomb, Peyton Logsdon, William Love, Megan McKinley, Kallie McNabb, Bailey Noah, Kaylee Pattillo, Chandler Peveto, Zachary Pratt, Autumn Rendall, Jessica

Robertson, Shaela Roe, James Smith, Sydney Smith, Hallie Stack, Caitlyn Sulak, Evan Toohey, Amanda West, Kayne Williams, Aaron Wilson, Isaiah Wilson

A/B

Skyler Authement, Marissa Baeza, Chelsie Biano, Taia Blanchard, Haley Boudreaux, Cierra Buckner, Laura Clary, Christopher Cook, Abigail Coppage, Matthew Cox, Haven Dockens, Garney Doucette, Haley Ebner, Colton Estes, Drake Estilette, Adam Feltman, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Kilon Gillis, Halee Greene, Brett Guy, Jenna James, Juliann Jennings, Thomas King, Matthew Kline, Luke Marshall, Ethan Martin, James McGlothin, Makennah Moreland, Brianna Peck, Kolby Perkins, Tyler Regan, Hanna Sadler, Chance Stanley, Katelyn Usie, Zachary Wellons, Cynthia Williams, Mariah Blair, Brandon Boaz, McKenzie Branson, Amaan Chakkiwala, Megan Clark, Logan Comeaux, Cody Cook, Lanie Crowson, Brandon Day, Jennah Dumesnil, Bryce Harmon, Kaitlyn Huff, Osiel Ibarra, Tessa Lawrence, Ashley Marcontell, Travis McCall, Jade McMackin, Tyler Miller, Sh Kalya Rogers, Keegan Shaver, Kaitlyn Smith, Kristin Teague, Jordan Wheat, Alexia Williams

Tenth Grade

All A

Janice Arteaga Velasquez, Rebecca Brown, Abigail Cedillo, Grace Chen, John Comeaux, Faith Doyle, Tyler Doyle, Kameron Foskey, Christian Fuselier, Hope Gunn, Sundas Imtiaz, Angelle Martin, Tyler McCorvy, Madeline Moore, Mackenzie Murdock, Brandi Posey, Sydney Rogers, Robyn Steen, Jacob Thomas, Drake Trawhon, Benjamin Vernier, Cheyenne Ward, Courtney Webb

A/B

Payton Bickham, Logan Brown, Tyler Brown, Joanal Chavez, Peyton Choate, Sierra Clark, Brad Couture, Jareb De La Fuente, Chelsea Dickert, Tori Dowden, Matthew Frederick, Hannah Hodges, Breanna Lacour, Mitchell Lee, Bryden LeJeune, Heather Lewis, Jessica Longlois, Nicole Mathis, Abigail Noah, Cameron Parker, Brianne Russell, Grant White, Chase Williams, Knut Zuidema, Destany Andrews, Abbey Ashworth, Cameron Blanchard, Elizabeth Boehme, Sierra Breaux, Carlee Chaddrick, Joseph Copley, Lauren Cox, Jayde-Lynn Dronet, Joshua Dunn, Devin Fenner, Madalyn Frey, Kolby Gengo, Brianna Graham, Vincent Hale, Jeffrey Holland, Garrett Johnson, M’Kenzie Jones, Troy Kaufman, Cameron Kemp, Ryan Keszeg, Claude Killian, Celeste Miller, Madison Miller, Kyle Nichols, Kaitlyn Norman, Carley Norris, Justice Peveto, Sydney Pierce, Jake Portie, Courtney Price, Jacob Rouse, Charles Slaughter, Dalton Soliz, Brooke Tant, Daniel Thames, Morgan Tucker, Keely Vela, Richard Warner, Octavia Weimer

Eleventh Grade

All A

Alexander Borel, Sophie Braud, Bailee Burnett, Callie Choate, Jacquelyn Copley, McKenzie Dileo, Michaela Dorsey, Isneida Echartea, Chloe Fisher, Allie Landry, Shrikara Murthy, Kender Myers, Josette Nimitz, Courtney Pina, Jade Piper, Ethan Reed, Aaron Rose, Alexandra Saucier, Alexis Sezer, Tyler Smith, Triston Stringer, Amanda Warner, Sarah Woods, Ashley Young

A/B

Matthew Feltman, Florian Gold, Gabrielle Gonzalez, D Shay Griffin, Makenzi Hammer, Kallye Harris, Taylor Hulsey, Taryn LaCour, Cory Lenz, Kylee Moreland, Britnie Peck, Andrew Pesek, Marissa Powell, Martinez Rodriguez, Hannah Slaten, Micah Spell, Mikaela Stegall, Robertnica Stevens, Zachary Thibodeaux, Abigail Turner, Lauren Walter, Amber Walters, Kirstyn Weatherly, Bailey Williams, Molly Winfrey, Shannon Boozer, Bailey Brittain, Ashton Brock, Bruce Burns, Canyon Cassidy, Amber Chandler, Joaquin Chavez, Morgan Collier, Ciara Crooks, Krista DuBose, Sydney Eby, Blythe Ferguson, Alvin Garcia, Grant Hammerly, Danyelle Hodges, Austin King, Blake LeBlanc,

Tristen LeBlanc, Emily Martin, Miranda McLaughlin, Alidia Norton, Laykin Pass, Jacquelin Payne, Jeanny Phillips, Jacob Roddy, Rebecca Sanford, Christopher Schilz, Keelie Smith, Corrie Terry, Jewell Weeks

Twelfth Grade

All A

Dayja Arnold, Bridgett Bonneaux, Savannah Borel, Katherine Burns, Courtney Chauvin, Michael Chen, Holly Darnall, Taylor Dempsey, Dustin DuCharme, Taylor Fraccastoro, Caleb Harley, Tevin Henderson, Elizabeth Irwin, Jon King, Taylor Landry, Megan Lisle, Diane Maldonado, Justin Marshall, Nathan Marshall, Dalton McClelland, Brielle McIntire, Chelsea McLain, Patricia Newman, Bailey Newton, Madison Posey, Hope Russell, Ryan Shehane, Savannah Sheppard, Kayl Simon, Savanna Smith, Emily St John, Kinsey Tanner, Mackenzie Trawhon, Joseph Wilson

A/B

Caitlin Allen, John Allen, Jace Bagwell, Leah Barlow, Colten Beard, Baylee Billiot, Ivy Blanda, Kirsten Buchanan, David Cart, Jesse Chwaliszewski, Cesar Coca, Whitnee Collins, Emily Corley, Lawson Cox, Peyton Croaker, Fredy De La Fuente, Preston Freed, Joshua Fuss, Luis Gomez, Denay Hutchinson, Kenedie King, Holley Lewis, Taylor Martin, John Melancon, Simone Mullins, Reagan Parker, Megan Posey, Jorden Prewitt, Marianne Rafeedie, Stephen Rambin, Mikayla Reynolds, Jace Robertson, Scott Sawyer, Jeremiah Smith, Emily Turner, Cassidy Webster, Josie West, Ty Arceneaux, Brian Bailey, Trenton Barlow, James Beamer, Thomas Brzezinski, Ivy Casteel, Daniel De La Fuente, Monica Deramus, Kristian Dillard, Kasey Dougherty, Mary Dukes, Millie Evans, Mallory Gautreaux, Kevin Henderson, Marcelino Ibarra, Fleachia Isbell, Kyndal Jones, Michael Kline, Abbigail Landry, Hannah Lea, Trent Manuel, Michelle Martin, Luke Mayeux, Taylor Norman, Hannah Owens, Taylor Peveto, Lauren Purgahn, Jacob Richard, Cesar Robles, Alexis Snyder, Hannah Spurlock, Destinee Thompson, Joshua Weaver