Little Cypress CISD has released the second grading period honor rolls for each school. The honor rolls are as follows:

Mauriceville Elementary Honor Roll

First Grade

All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Jace Alec Benton, Noah Jarrett Davis, Addison Jean Ezernack, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Erin Renee Grady, Chase Alan Guzman, Skylor Alexander S Harley, Angelee Juliana Hays, Carmen Ashley Hernandez, Jayden Lane Holmes, Paysli Jean Hufford, Laura Leigh Hughes, Giselle Ibarra, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Claire Olivia Jowell, Beau Levi Latiolais, Braydon Anthony Lofton, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Amelia Marie Miller, Ashlynn Diane Mobbs, Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Slade River Nunnally, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca, Tori Shayne Pannell, Kalicy Dawn Perez, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Robert Earl Anthony Seals, Natalie Nichole Smith, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Jade Amber Taylor, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White, Sophia Alene White, Braden Michael Wilcox, Zoe Nylene  Winn, Isaac Wayne Woods and Alexia Naidine Wright.

All A/B

Christian Garrett Beaumont-Ryan, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, Thomas James Cooper, Parker Ann Donnaud, Bailey ReAnn Gorham, Kaydence Raine Hanks, Daisy Lee Harvey, Riley Parker James, Kylie Faith Laughlin, Aiden Keith LeJeune, Luke Michael Levens, Hayley Sue Long, Clayton Richard Moore, Macy Carol Moore, William Dystan Payne, Harlee Ann Rach, Katelyn Anne Runnels, Gabriella Jane Sanderson, Hallie Nicole Smith, Alexandra Elaine Stutz and Relissa Lyrik Wakefield.

Second Grade

All A

Kaden Hunter Boatman, Matthew William Brandenburg, Dylan Nicole Braxton, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, Justus Gates Fallon, Clayton Alan Farwell, Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton, James Steven Hebert, Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Connor Lee Moss, Jacob Casen Pierce and Ronnie Noah Rosen.

All A/B

Cole Drake Anders, Dilon Alexander Cabrera, Noelia Clarisa Castanon, Maggie Mae Fisher,Kaitlyn Nicole Fusilier, Cassia Louise Hanneman, Harry Hubert Hickman, Alex Todd Jackson,

Keaton David Jones, Luke Joseph LeBlanc, Brieleigh Tristyn Lindley-Severns, Jonathan Roy Ly,Carson Robert McIlwain, Madison Grace Perkins, Dakota Keith Pinner, Carley Isabelle Portie,Caleb Phillip Robin and Lanie Deanene Roff.

Third Grade

All A

Lindse Micheal Crowson, Breckin Dale Hanley, Harrison Blake Jowell, Andrew Michael Smith and  Emily Renee’ Ward

A/B

Bethany Marie Babb, Landon Ryan Boudreaux, Madison Lee Boudreaux, Reagan Alexis Boudreaux, Rayna Melynn Christy, Chase Thomas Deets, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Lily Grace Harvey, Oliver J Hughes, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Melanie Elizabeth Martinez, Luke Daniel McDow, Tye Scott Moyer, Riley Madison Permenter, Zachary Tyler Revels,

Abigail Lynn Shelly, Nicholas Carrol Smith, Allie Jo Smith, Caden Paul Steiert, Kayleigh Marie Sunday, Mia Grace Sunderland, Phoebe Ann Turner, Emily Grace Walters, Emma Beth White and Elaina Christine Young.

Fourth Grade 

All A

Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Bradley Cole Johnson, Evan Bryce Landry, Kendal Paige Lockler, Preston Alex Lund, Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick, Taylor Alan McKay and Kylie Mae-Louise Moyer.

A/B

Lorelei Roeshelle Babb, Ty Shannon Blackmon, Tristen Ray Douglas Bryant,

Johnney Lawrence Davis, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Kaden Paul Flores, Shelby Dell Jellison, Gracie Irene Johnson, Joseph Christopher Lucia, Jody Ray Mancil, Robert Bernard McKay, Gracie Elizabeth Miller, Dawson Ray Passmore, Brenner Zane Portie, Morgan Leanne Pruitt and Paola Robles.

Fifth Grade

All A

Kaitlyn Brianne Ewing, Brandon James Frisbee, Matalyn Jene Hill, Stella Marie Hughes, Gunner Jeremie Johnson, Bailey Grace Manning, Andrew David McDow, Reanna Denise McKay, Jacob Kent Miller, Ethan Gene O’Banion, Dax Aidan Rodgers, Madeline Elizabeth Sanderson, Matthew Ryan Sherwin and Kinley Rebecca Wolfford.

A/B

Emma Breanne Bridges, Juli Marie Cabiness, Samantha Delacruz, Logan West Denman, Tryce Christopher Duclion, Angelica Espinoza, Kylie Elizabeth Ford, Andy Lloyd Guillory, Cade Michael Hamilton, Hunter Kade Hoffman, Matthew Alan Lindley, John Caden Lockler, McKenneth Christopher Martin, Justin Aaron Rainey, Dylan Tate Rogers, Kori Rebecca Rushing,

Ashlyn Jade Scott, Jimena Solis, Kolbie Todd Sowell, Bethany Elizabeth Spears and Timothy D Weaver.

Little Cypress Elementary Honor Roll

 

First Grade

All A

McKarsyn Borel, Gage Frazier, Logan Frazier, Aubrey Levels, Allora Braylin Martin, Joshua Prettyman, Taylor Rankin, Jada Spears, Olivia Walker, Ovez Bheraiya, Damond Haywood, Jackie Madison Hudnall, Kylie Meadows, Gerardo Sanchez, Preston Smith, Marshall Vaught, Santiago Vela, Asia Woodson, Maira Mishell Zambrano-Mendez, Brooklyn Hudson, Joshua Pelfrey, Anthony Rogillio, Rylan Vandiver, Shelby Veitch, Kylee Vincent, Ranger Ashworth, Annabelle Claybar, Cole Cooper, Addison Denton, Colt Dryden, Eden Frenzel, Cameron Jones, Jackson Jones, Reagan Jones, Cohen Kalena, Ella Metz, Cooper Palmer, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Cooper Smith, Landen Ward, Catelyn Wesson, Ashton White, Caitlyn Williamson, Slaytter Cormier, Rae’Ona Dews, Landyn Doucet,  Andreya Fezia, Parker Freeman, Kandise Gusman, Marcus Smith, Thayleas Middlebrooks, Paisley Angelle, Lacey Cupp, Kaylie Killman, Braylon Lewis, Maddox Manuel, Abbey Ong, Mattie Purgahn, Isaiah Watzlavik, Timothy, Lane Braus, Tyreona Dews, Kaitlyn Dillard, Kinsey Dryden, Mason Jackson, Camaron Kelley, Hannah LeBlanc, Ian Loncon, Tor’Shanti McDaniel, Kiley Reno, Kelsi Riggs, Dayton Sterling and Calder Vercher.

A/B

Chaise Fisher, William Freeman, Keegan Gonzales, Josephine Thomassee, Robert Cogswell, Gracie Day, Andy Qi, Kasid Razzak, Teagun Wilson, Nickolas Hernandez, Amelia Hill, Marek Lloyd, Landon Ross, Rosalie White, Shalyn Bagley, Loren Bartholamew, Spencer Boyle, Samantha Guidry, Janet Le, Colton Tarver, Jillian Hunt, Bryson Lucas, Diana Melton, Jaselyn Stanfill, Braden Wilson and Khloe Figgens.

Second Grade

All A

Grace Gogswell, Kyndall Davis, Jessica Ferguson, Brendyn Fitzwater, Carson Forester, Jonah Fuller, Sydney Guidry, Angelica Guillory, Sophie Henry, Kenidee Istre, Briana James, Elias Jureidini, William Kratzer, Lanie Martin, Madison McConnell, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Lindi Perry, Emily Santos, Blakeley Shugart, Jacquelyn Silver, Baylee Smith, Ella Stephenson, Kikiyo Tarver, Brooke Tinsley, Payton Vance, Easton Vaughn, Gabriel Walker and Evan Worster.

A/B

Taylor Bull, Reid Burman, Haidon Ellis, Norman Elmore, Landen Herrington, Rylee Lofton, Ri’Asia Nelson, Tyler Newell, Noah Pate, Carson Phelps, Abrar Rahman, Ava Rambo, Sadie Schroeder, Kacen Scott, Khia Snowden, Keylie Washburn, Anbyre Weatherly, Ava White, Ann Borel, Joel Cowart, Hayden Curry, Addyson Dryden, Cameron Gerken, Crystal Gonzalez, Isabella Ibarra, Isabella Ihle, Evelyn Mares, Mariunna Marsalis, Madison McGuire, Abby Moore, Cailynn Nichols, Karson Potter, Deborah Powell,  Asher Price, Farhan Rahman, Landon Richards, Adrian Roberts, Jaxson Singer and Justice Williams.

Third Grade

All A

Jessica Allen,  Amy Boaz, Parker Bruner, Vincent Corbell, Karlye Font, Edward Frenzel, Alli Gross, Sofia Harrison, Analisa Jennings, Jacob Longlois,  Madison McDonald, Gabrielle Moore, McKenzie Olson, Allee Palmer, Keely Parsons, Nial Patel, Jessica Ridout, Presley Rives, Kirstin Vincent, Shailee Watz, Chloe Wells and Rhylan Wilson.

A/B

Emily Arrowood, Ryanne Cowart, Mia Davila, Mallory Dollar, Karlie Martinez, Nicholas McCall, Autumn Newcomb, Samuel Palmer, Trista Pelfrey, Braxton Rambo, Jordyn Struwe, Marissa Vaught, Emma Welch, Rustyn Ackerman, Abigail Beatty, Kylee Boram, Laci Perry, Judah Pigg, Christine Qi, Kaelsie Reeves, Joanna Robertson, Daniel Rushton and Cameron Tait.

 

 

Little Cypress Intermediate School

Fourth Grade

All A

Mariah Kinsley Ammons, Cameron Shane Bilbo, Hannah Elizabeth Cook, Madalynn Faith Curry, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Kayley Grace Dryer, Laykin Ann Elmore, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Hannah Elizabeth Hayes, Chloe Elyse Henry, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Koen James Maddox, Allison Huong Mai, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Dean Reece Reynolds, Jonathan Lee Rhodes, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Camden Patrick Vercher and Cole Thomas Watson.

A/B

Richard Joseph Ammean, Marshall Stevens Braus, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Penelope Ann Brock-Hodges, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eileen Chisum, Kyra Leighanne Clark, Faith Anna Cogswell,  Brooklyn May Cooper, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Devon Christopher Dukes, Landen Jake Ellis, Dillon Joseph Estilette, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Trinity Elizabeth Fitzwater, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Dylan Wayne Istre, Miranda Lee Keltz, Braiden Allen Lilyquist, Yolanda Darlene Martinez, Ansley Gail Moore, Yuliana Faye Newell, Kenna Kate Peveto, Isaiah Michael Picard, Danielle Hope Pollack, Jacob Wesley Pollock, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Damion Daks Riggs, Ella Grace Roy, Jordan Alexander Savoy, Aubrey Maria Smith, Katy Anne Marie Spruill, Memphis Keenan Lee Stone, Natalie Rose Sulak, Alexis Mozell Thompson, William Kyle Tubbleville, Ace Walton Vandervoot, Ty-Hayden Charles Wiles and Brady Duncan Wright.

Fifth Grade

All A

Presley Taylor Alexander, Evan Michael Barborek, Kaden Michael Baugh, Matthew Shaun Billeaud, Bryce Austin Breshears, Garrison Wade Byerly, Madison Grace Campise, Jenna Catherine Comeaux, Brock Edward Couture, McKenzie Raye Freeman, Cassandra Elise Gordon, Gage Crowder Griffith, Eric Hinojosa, Rylie Grace Hodges, Olivia Catherine Hogan, Abbigail Marie Hudnall, Austin James Nichols, Kaylee Karol Potter, Tracy Qi, Allie Angela Shaffer, Camdyn Grace Shugart, Camden McLain Smith, Preston Wayne Sullivan, Zoey Grace Swor, Hannah Elizabeth Tait,Tylea Gabrielle Tipton, Conner Maurianne Trawhon, Michael Son Vu and Destiny Christiana Davi Wells

A/B

Caleb Lee Adams, Teigin Alyssa Armstrong, Slayde Ethan Barker, Umar Imtiaz Choudhery, Ashton Paul Couvillion, Faith Lainie Dixson, Rebecca Elaina Forester, Lily Grace Gericke, Hannah Marie Gilliam, Alyssa Jayde Herndon, Olivia Catherine Hogan, Jacob Michael Johnson, Kadin Rhyce Ledoux, John Lucky LeGault, Payton Alexander Martinez, Stacey Lyn McCall, Brynna Michelle Parsons, Krissy Noelle Perry, Lydia Leann Rodgers, Annabel Mary Stephenson, Sarina A Tejani, DeAsia Lanise Tippins and Karol Christine Woodcroft

 

 

Little Cypress Junior High

 Sixth Grade

All A

Semma’ Alhatri, Tanner Ashworth, Grayson Brister, Reese Cricchio, Oscar Dorantes, Gracee Earnest, James Evans, Miguel Gomez-Morales, Grace Gossard, Joshua Green, Spencer Layman, James Love, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Makayla Reeves, Jonathan Roy, Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani, Aidan Watson and Emily White.

A/B

Lakin Adkins, Alyssa Ammons, Brayden Bloodworth, Aniken Borel, Jonathan Butler, Aadil Chakkiwala, Allyson Campbell,  Izzabella Cormier, Alana Craig, Haley Daniels, Rylie Dollar, Cainen Doyle, Saylor Dronett, Chase Fisher, Bailey Frenzel, Karson Friar, Eric Garcia, Mark Halliburton, Sierra Hanks, Anayeli Hernandez, MaKenzie Holland, Aiden Lofton, Brianna Martinez, Nevaeh Montoya, Camden Morris, Katlyn Owens, Jace Peveto, Brennan Roy, Abby Sadler, Cameron S. Smith, Colton Smith, Luke Spell, Clifton Woodson and Wyatt Wozniak.

Seventh Grade

All A

Zainab Alhatri, Jared Ammons, Marcus Barlow, Ashley Boze, Ambrose Claybar, Carly Cogar, Melanie Cupp, Kiera Figgins, Jenna Garrison, McKenzi Hillin, Avery Holland, Ricki King, Aubree LeJeune, Bryanna Lewis, Chrisleigh Longlois, , Hunter Perkins,Kylee Perry, Nicki Qi, Jackson Smith, Payten Smith, Shelby Smith, Grayson Stacey, Jadyn Stack, Mason Sterling, Kevin Thompson, Zachery Thompson, Kirbi Tiger, Darby Watson, Ethan White, Kyle White and Caitlin Woods.

A/B

Caylee Aleman, Genesis Barclay, Landon Bearden, Carter Cates, Khizar Choudhery, Alex Cisneros, John Curphey, Morgan Denman, Ruben Dorantes, Kodee Ferguson, Abigail Gray, Maxwell Greer, Kylie Gross, Parker Hanks, Miyanna Harper-Kelly, Shaleigh Hebert, Dayla Hulsey, Brianna Humble, Aaron Jones, Makayla Kusek, , Koleton LeDoux, Kayla Lingo, Breeana Mays, Ethan McCollum, Colby Mendoza, Sydney Peet, Gia Perez-Montoya, Chelsea Perry, Alexandra Ramos, Karly Ray, Samuel Ridout and Robert Simpson.

Eighth Grade

All A

Jordan Alexander, Sophie Boyd, Aidan Croaker, Morgan Dollar, Brianna Frenzel, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Emily Glover, Mckenzie Guillory, Mallory Lisle, Nick Mugleston, Dajha Myles, Kayla Nichols, Kara Olson, Michelle Olson, Ayden Price, Pierce Rendall,Seth Sartin, Kace Smith, Daisy Sutton, Renna Toomey and Madalynn Weeks.

A/B

Kooper Abernathy, Rachel Belcher, Bailey Bouley, Seth Bridges,Zach Casey, Collin Currie, Ryan Davila, Ashlyn Ellis, Kati Foskey, Hunter Fuselier, Molly Gericke, Austin Girouard, Justin Green, Ashten Higginbotham, Allee Jay, Joseph Kasti, Michaela Layman, Dawson Lowe, Danya Maradiaga, Ailania Mathews, Zane Matthews, Raegan McAdams, Reagan Odom, Christian Parish, Nyah Patel, Maggie Pigg, Karly Rogers, Ty Shugart, Sukhjot Singh, Walker Smith, Nicolette Stoma, Akhil Tejani, Makayla Thomas, Destiny Trower, Haley Votava and Dani Wyatt.

 

 

Mauriceville Middle School Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

All A

Madison Brinkley, Kimbir Cowgill, Lizeth De La Fuente, Gracie Donnaud, Nicholas Hanson, Tamra Jacquet, Crystal Malone, Cooper McGraw, Layne Pevey, Chelsea Robin, Bella Rogers, Austin Smith, Ryan Wesolowski, Beau Wheat and Justin Willey.

A/B

Michael Andrews, Hailey Barado, Bryan Bates, Tanner Breaux, Justin Brister, Alexis Brown, Jackson Burke, Airik Cast, Kole Dominguez, Ethan Duhon, Morgan Fisher, Logan Gaddis, Douglas Garcia, Simon Ingram, Zachary Krummel, Madalyn Lewallen, Luther Lindley, Kaila Low, Ashlyn Miller, Traevin Nelms, Dustyn Paarker, Dakota Posey, Kathy Reveles, Destini Robertson, Jesse Shelly, Keely Strother, Katelynn Sunday, Blake Webb, Rylee Wiszmann and Justin Wright.

Seventh Grade

All A

Zoe Levens and Hannah Parry

 A/B

Carolina Arteage, Cassie Blackmon, Brett Burrows, Brielle Butler, Ryan Ford, Jourdyn Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Justin Lee, Rylee LeVasseur, Colton McIlwain, Christopher Rainey, Caleb Weaver, Reagan Wolfford and Britney Wyatt

Eighth Grade

All A

Roberto Beaza, Erika Cook, Loran Davis, Taylor Gilbert, Geoffrey Hill, Ethan Jackson, Lillian Johnson, Colt Lebleu, Madison Murdock, Eli Peveto, Adam Pope, Kaytlyn Robin, Gracie Simmons, Krystalynn Smith and Jordan Switzer.

A/B

Braden Bridges, Anna Broussard, Jaxon Collier, Maria Cornell, Valerie Doucet, William Ellis, Lauren Ewing, Rebecca Garrett, Caleb Gipson, J. T. Greer,  Lain Harvey, Shawn Howard, Jenna Hutto, Kristian Ickes, Enya Lopez, Sean Martin, Sydney McGraw, Trinity Norwood, Baylea Perry, Blake Pruitt, Hayley Schick, Randy Simmons, Kaimen Swanton, Monterey Valladares, Brieann Wheat and Bailey Williams.

 

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School         

 Ninth Grade

All A

Katie Arabie, Kaitlin Avery, Carlee Borel, Abbey Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Cassidi Cowgill, Kayla Dean, Victoria-Thy Doan, Alexandria Dukes, Keeley Durio, Haley Edwards, Skyler Ferguson, Kennedy Franklin, Hunter Green, Luke Hanson, Spencer Johns, Kaylee Kaufman, Ashley Knight, Emily Landry, Reanna Longmire, Tyler Miller, Cole Puckett, Tristan Rhodes, Callie Sattler, Heidi Shaffer, Ciela Spears and Tae’ya Stevens.

A/B

Trenton Brown, Devyn Drake, Melvin Franklin, Sydney Franklin, Cole Frost, Sydney Garcia, Paige Greer, Asjah Harper-Kelly, Alora Jones, Taylor Parker, Joli Paul, Kyndal Peco, Hailey Perkins, Jacquelyn Perry, Rayce Piper, Maleesa Potter, Natalie Poulin, Janelle Rafeedie, Zachary Robin, Garrett Rountree, Reid Saperstein, Shelby Smith, Christian Adams, Landon Alford, Allison Ball, Shelbie Bell, Tyler Bingham, Robert Burdette, Meg Clark, Lacie Cochran Lydia Covington, Helena Daniels, Joseph Gaspard, Morgann Gericke, Sarah Gonzalez, Isabella Gray, Matthew Halliburton, Skylar Henry, Mayra Hernandez, James Ingram, Meredith LeBoeuf, Michael Lee, Meagan Mathews, Jessica McLain, McCartney Miller, Tyler Naegelin, Lucas Russell, Hannah Sonnenberg, Emily Warner, Christian Weatherly, Bristyn Willey and Dherin Wright.

Tenth Grade

All A

Conner Alexander, Theresa Beckett, Brett Bell, Christina Berglund, Beau Bickham, Cade Bonin, Cierra Buckner, Abigail Cart, Garney Doucette, Taylor Doyle, Makayla Dyer, Haley Ebner, Valen Elliott, Jennifer Ellis, Adam Feltman, Caleb Feltman, Hunter Fontenot, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Hope Henry, Chelsey Henson, Ryen Howard, Alora Lee, Jaden Lewis, Parker Linscomb, William Love, Megan McKinley, Kallie McNabb, Kaylee Patillo, Brianna Peck, Chandler Peveto, Jessica Robertson, Sydney Smith, Hallie Stack, Caitlyn Sulak and Kayne Williams.

A/B

Chelsie Biano, Brandon Boaz, Haley Boudreaux, Mallory Bromley, Alyssa Burmaster-McKellar, Laura Clary, Christopher Cook, Matthew Cox, Lanie Crowson, Whitney Dearing, Seth Dronett, Kilon Gillis, Cody Girouard, Phillip Hudson, Juliann Jennings, Dalan Jones, Matthew Kline, Ethan Martin, Jade McMackin, Makennah Moreland, Zachary Pratt, Lane Rapp, Julie Rice, Shaela Roe, Hanna Sadler, Kristin Teague, Karlee Watkins, Cynthia Williams, Aaron Wilson, Dalton Brock, Megan Brzezinski, Amaan Chakkiwala, Logan Comeaux, Abigail Coppage, Malerie Corbell, Korey Davis, Dawson Denman, Wesley DeRamus, Jennah Dumesnil, Chelsea Gardner, Jenna James, Thomas King, Peyton Logsdon, Autumn Rendall, Ja’Meiya Roberts, Kayla Umbenhaur, Eric Walters and Isaiah Wilson.

Eleventh Grade

All A

Logan Brown, Rebecca Brown, Grace Chen, Lauren Cox, Tyler Doyle, Kameron Foskey, Christian Fuselier, Sundas Imtiaz, M’Kenzie Jones, Ryan Keszeg, Bryden LeJeune, Angelle Martin, Tyler McCorvy, Cameron Parker, Justice Peveto, Jake Portie, Brandi Posey, Sydney Rogers, Tu Anh Taova, Jacob Thomas, Morgan Tucker and Courtney Webb.

A/B

Heidi Bailleaux, Cameron Blanchard, John Comeaux, Andrew Daspit, Jareb De La Fuente, Dylan Dixson, Brittany Dunbar, Devin Fenner, Hope Gunn, Makenzie Hearn, Sierra Hudson, Mitchell Lee, Kayla Mallett, Nicole Mathis, Crystal Meadows, Sarah Middlebrooks, Celeste Miller, Madison Miller, Madeline Moore, Mackenzie Murdock, Gloria Stoll, Drake Trawhon, Abbey Ashworth, Elizabeth Boehm, Peyton Choate, Tanner Davis, Faith Doyle, Jayde-Lynn Dronet, Clayton Gatlin, Robert Goodman, Vincent Hale, Carlie Henning, Hannah Hodges, Jeffrey Holland, Adrienne Lacombe, Breanna Lacour, Heather Lewis, Kacie Nichols, Abigail Noah, Salome Poirault, Brittney Premeaux, Rachel Reed, Lexxie Rosario, Christen Sutton, Brooke Tant, Benjamin Vernier, Ashley Walker and Chase Williams.

Twelfth Grade

All A

Carter Beck, Alexander Borel, Bailee Burnett, Blake Cassidy, Adrianna Davis, McKenzie DiLeo, Sydney Eby, Blythe Ferguson, Chloe Fisher, Pablo Garcia Alvarez, Dylan Gruber, Makenzi Hammer, Allie Landry, Miranda McLaughlin, Kylee Moreland, Shrikara Murthy, Kender Myers, Andrew Pesek, Jeanny Phillips, Courtney Pina, Jade Piper, Aaron Rose, Alexis Sezer, Stephanie Simmons, Triston Stringer, Zachary Thibodeaux, Abigail Turner, Lauren Walter, Amanda Warner, Bailey Williams, Alexander Willie, Molly Winfrey, Sarah Woods, Allyson Wray, Amanda Wyble and Ashley Young.

A/B

Kendall Arena, Brittney Bergeron, Jonah Boaz, Sophie Braud, Trey Carline, Courtney Chauvin, Callie Choate, Guadalupe Cisneros, Caitlin Currie, Michaela Dorsey, Ashton Eatman, Adrienne Fontenot, Hannah Foreman, Alvin Garcia, Orrin Gillis, D Shay Griffin, Danyelle Hodges, Taryn LaCour, Maddison LeBlanc, Cory Lenz, Macy Malin, John Nichols, Josette Nimitz, Britnie Peck, Marissa Powell, Ethan Reed, Georgia Robertson, Martinez Rodriguez, Tanner Sanders, Rebecca Sanford, Alexandra Saucier, Christopher Schilz, Eddie Shaw, Corrie Terry, Daniel Toohey, Kirstyn Weatherly, Tyler Brack, Joseph Chandler, Joaquin Chavez, Hunter Chaviers, Ciara Crooks, Krista DuBose, Katelyn Dyer, Isneida Echartea, Alisha Fuss, Christopher Garber, Robert Green, Grant Hammerly, Clint Jordan, Blake LeBlanc, Tristen LeBlanc, Marco Lucio, Katelynn Mashburn, Savanna Moore, Alidia Norton, Brianne Peveto, Kazzie Portie, Jacob Powers, Micah Spell, Mikaela Stegall, Tori Thompson, Austin Trichell, Jewell Weeks and Sabrina Welsh.