Little Cypress Mauriceville schools have released their fourth six weeks honor rolls.  Students recently added to the honor roll are:

Little Cypress Elementary Honor Roll

First Grade

All A

McKarsyn Borel, Gage Frazier, Logan Frazier, Keegan Gonzales, Aubrey Levels, Allora Martin, Javier Martinez, Joshua Prettyman, Taylor Rankin, Jada Spears, Olivia Walker, Ovez Bheraiya, Damond Haywood, Jackie Madison Hudnall, Andy Qi, Kasid Razzak, Gerardo Sanchez, Preston Smith, Marshall Vaught, Santiago Vela, Teague Wilson, Asia Woodson, Maira Mishell Zambrano-Mendez, Brooklyn Hudson, Joshua Pelfrey, Anthony Rogillio, Landon Ross, Griffin Scroggs, Rylan Vandiver, Shelby Veitch, Kylee Vincent, Kacey Wallace, Ranger Ashworth, Annabelle Claybar, Cole Cooper, Colt Dryden, Eden Frenzel, Cameron Jones, Jackson Jones, Reagan Jones, Cohen Kalena, Cooper Palmer, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Cooper Smith, Landen Ward, Catelyn Wesson, Ashton White, Caitlyn Williamson, Loren Bartholamew, Slaytter Cormier, Rae’Ona Dews, Landyn Doucet, Andreya Fezia, Parker Freeman, Kandise Gusman, Jane Le, Thayleas Middlebrooks, Marcus Smith, Paisley Angelle, Lacey Cupp, Jillian Hunt, Kaylie Killman, Braylon Lewis, Bryson Lucas, Maddox Manuel, Abbey Ong, Mattie Purgahn, Braden Wilson, Timothy Young, Lane Braus, Kaitlyn Dillard, Kinsey Dryden, Mason Jackson, Camaron Kelley, Hannah LeBlanc, Ian Loncon, TorShanti McDaniel, Kelsi Riggs, Dayton Sterling and Calder Vercher.

A/B

William Freeman, Josephine Thomassee, Gracie Day, Valeria Escalante-Sanchez, Keaton Dougherty, Nickolas Hernandez, Amelia Hill, Bre’Asia Hunt, T. Marek Lloyd, Aiden Meeks, Zakary Morgan, Addison Denton, Ella Metz, Shalyn Bagley, Spencer Boyle, Samantha Guidry, Colton Tarver, Diana Melton, Tyreona Dews, Khloe Figgens and Kiley Reno.

Second Grade

All A

Taylor Bull, Kyndall Davis, Norman Elmore, Carson Forester, Jonah Fuller, Sophie Henry, Briana James, Elias Jureidini, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Lindi Perry, Asher Price, Abrar Rahman, Kaylee Salter, Gracelynn Smith, Ella Stephenson, Kikiyo Tarver, Brooke Tinsley, Payton Vance, Gabriel Walker, Keylie Washburn and Evan Worster

A/B

Addyson Dryden, Jessica Ferguson, Sydney Guidry, Angelica Guillory, William Kratzer, Lanie Martin, Karson Potter, Deborah Powell, Ava Rambo, Landon Richards, Adrian Roberts, Blakely Shugart, Jacquelyn Silver, Baylee Smith, Khia Snowden, Easton Vaughn, Ava White, Reid Burman, Ayden Eaglin, Brendyn Fitzwater, Kyler Gardovsky, Crystal Gonzalez, Isabella Ibarra, Jason LeBlanc, Evelyn Mares, Cecilia Martinez, Abby Moore, Ty Naegele, Ri’Asia Nelson, Tyler Newell, Noah Pate, Farhan Rahman, Emily Santos, Sadie Schroeder, Kacen Scott, Kayla Swiney, Jeremiah Swor, Leighton Walther and Anbyre Weatherly.

Third Grade

All A

Jessica Allen, Emily Arrowood, Abigail Beatty, Parker Bruner, Ryanne Cowart, Karlye Font, Edward Frenzel, Alli Gross, Analisa Jennings, Karlie Martinez, Madison McDonald, Gabrielle Moore, Autumn Newcomb, Mckenzie Olson, Keely Parsons, Nial Patel, Trista Pelfrey, Christine Qi, Kaelsie Reeves, Jessica Ridout, Daniel Rushton, Simra Shahab, Marissa Vaught, Kirsten Vincent, Emma Welch and Rhylan Wilson.

A/B

Rustyn Acherman, Rachel Ammean, Alexzandria Archuleta, Kailey Arnold, Kylee Boram, Leilani Buckingham, Ethan Coleman, Vincent Corbell, Abigail Curphey, Brenna Gordon, Abigayle Granger, Sofia Harrison, Jacob Longlois, Avery Odom, Elena Pancardo, Ava Postlewait, Presley Rives, Joanna Robertson, Parker Seago, Jordyn Struwe, Jeremiah Arnold, Daigen Ashabranner, Zadrian Burkhead, Chloe Colley, Mallory Dollar, Paige Dubois, Devin Dunmon, Sawyer Gardner, Tylen Guillory, Olivia Hudnall, Kolton Marple, James Martin, Aiden Pachall, Laci Perry, Chloe Prettyman, Braxton Rambo, Addison Russell, Hillary Savoy, Cameron Tait, Lexi Tubbleville, Shailee Watz, Chloe Wells and Hudson Wright.

Mauriceville Elementary School Honor Roll

First Grade

All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Christian Garrett Beaumont-Ryan, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, Julian Justice Contreras Suarez, Noah Jarrett Davis, Liliana Nevaeh Dunbar, Addison Jean Ezernack, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Bailey ReAnn Gorham, Erin Renee Grady, Chase Alan Guzman, Daisy Lee Harvey, Jayden Lane Holmes, Paysli Jean Hufford, Laura Leigh Hughes, Riley Parker James, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Claire Olivia Jowell, Beau Levi Latiolais, Kylie Faith Laughlin, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Kaydence Nicole Manning, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Slade River Nunnally, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca,Tori Shayne Pannell, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Harlee Ann Rach, Hallie Nicole Smith, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Jade Amber Taylor, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White, Sophia Alene White, Braden Michael Wilcox, Zoe Nylene Winn and Alexia Naidine Wright.

A/B

Jace Alec Benton, Blake Lee Carey, Parker Ann Donnaud, Angelee Juliana Hays, Carmen Ashley Hernandez, Jaliyah Taelynne Hoffpauir, Giselle Ibarra, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Luke Michael Levens, Braydon Anthony Lofton, Hayley Sue Long, Amelia Marie Miller, Ashlynn Diane Mobbs, Macy Carol Moore, William Dystan Payne, Kalicy Dawn Perez, Madison Gabriel Robinson, Luke Robert Scott, Robert Earl Anthony Seals, Natalie Nichole Smith, Alexandra Elaine Stutz, Relissa Lyrik Wakefield and Isaac Wayne Woods.

Second Grade

All A

Kaden Hunter Boatman, Dylan Nicole Braxton, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton and Landon Blake. Thompson

A/B

Matthew William Brandenburg, Dilon Alexander Cabrera, Ethan Michael Cart, James Dakota Ezernack, Justus Gates Fallon,  Maggie Mae Fisher, James Steven Hebert, Jane Beatriz Hernandez, Harry Hubert Hickman, Keaton David Jones,

Grace Julieanna Lampriez, Luke Joseph LeBlanc, Madison Ophelia Lund, Jonathan Roy Ly, Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Carson Robert McIlwain, Kaydence Paige Neiberger, Madison Grace Perkins, Carley Isabelle Portie, Lanie Deanene Roff and Ronnie Noah Rosen.

Third Grade

All A

Isabella Lynn Anderson, Rayna Melynn Christy, Breckin Dale Hanley, Rylen Dwayne Johnson, Abigail Lynn Shelly and Emily Grace Walters.

A/B

Madison Lee Boudreaux, Robert Joesph Cooke, Lindse Micheal Crowson, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Gracelynn Ann Hayes, Oliver J Hughes, Austin Everett Hutchison, Harrison Blake Jowell, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Luke Daniel McDow, Joncie Lee Miller, Hayden Wayne Moore, Tye Scott Moyer, Zachary Tyler Revels, Caden Paul Steiert, Mia Grace Sunderland and Emma Beth White.

Fourth Grade

All A

Leyla Alexis Bonin, Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Evan Bryce Landry, Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick, Kylie Mae-Louise Moyer and Brenner Zane Portie.

A/B

Lorelei Roeshelle Babb, Ty Shannon Blackmon, Landon Wayne Broussard, Tristen Ray Douglas Bryant, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Zackarie Wayne Evans, Tristian Noel Ferman, Kimberly Nicole Goddard, Bradley Cole Johnson, Gracie Irene Johnson, Kendal Paige Lockler, Robert Bernard McKay, Taylor Alan McKay and Gracie Elizabeth Miller.

Fifth Grade

All A

Emma Breanne Bridges, Logan West Denman, Brandon James Frisbee, Stella Marie Hughes, Bailey Grace Manning,  Andrew David McDow, Jacob Kent Miller, Justin Aaron Rainey, Kori Rebecca Rushing and Matthew Ryan Sherwin.

A/B

Blaize Thomas Boram, Juli Marie Cabiness, Brianna Marcell Carreon, Samantha Delacruz, Brooke Cheyenne Dillon,  Tryce Christopher Duclion, Kaitlyn Brianne Ewing, Cade Michael Hamilton, Matalyn Jene Hill, Gunner Jeremie Johnson,

Kyra Renae Johnson, Matthew Alan Lindley, John Caden Lockler, Brandon Michael Martin, McKenneth Christopher Martin, Reanna Denise McKay, Ethan Gene O’Banion, Conner Caron Richie, Dax Aidan Rodgers, Madeline Elizabeth Sanderson, Kolbie Todd Sowell, Cody Wayne Steiert, Solomon Elijah Thibeaux, Timothy D Weaver, Layden Edward Webb,  Alysa Elizabeth Weizenegger and Kinley Rebecca Wolfford.

Little Cypress Intermediate School Honor Roll

Fourth Grade

All A

Mariah Kinsley Ammons, Cameron Shane Bilbo, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eileen Chisum, Hannah Elizabeth Cook, Madalynn Faith Curry, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Trinity Elizabeth Fitzwater, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Chloe Elyse Henry, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Miranda Lee Keltz, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Koen James Maddox, Allison Huong Mai, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Kenna Kate Peveto, Dean Reece Reynolds, Dalton Lane Sims, Natalie Rose Sulak, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Alexis Mozell Thompson, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Camden Patrick Vercher and Cole Thomas Watson.

A/B

Penelope Ann Brock-Hogge, Micah James Christopher Brumley, Baylon Blaze Compton, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Devon Christopher Dukes, Kayley Grace Dyer, Laykin Ann Elmore, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Justin Case Gardner, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Hannah Elizabeth Hayes, Devin James Kay, Braiden Allen Liliyquist, Ansley Gail Moore, Yuliana Faye Newell, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Damion Daks Riggs, Jordan Alexander Savoy, Aubrey Maria Smith, Ace Walton Vandervoort, Ivan Alejandro Vela, Ty-Hayden Charles Wiles and Brady Duncan Wright.

Fifth Grade

All A

Presley Taylor Alexander, Evan Michael Barborek, Kaden Michael Baugh, Matthew Shaun Billeaud, Garrison Wade Byerly, Madison Grace Campise, Umar Imtiaz Choudhery, Jenna Catherine Comeaux, Brock Edward Couture, Montana Marie DiLeo, Faith Lainie Dixson, McKenzie Raye Freeman, Gage Crowder Griffith, Eric Hinojosa, Abbigail Marie Hudnall, Stephen Joseph Lawrence, Brynna Michelle Parsons, Krissy Noelle Perry, Kaylee Karol Potter, Tracy Qi, Allie Angela Shaffer, Camden McLain Smith, Preston Wayne Sullivan, Zoey Grace Swor, Hannah Elizabeth Tait, Rylea Gabrielle Tipton, Conner Maurianne Trawhon and Michael Son Vu.

A/B

Kelli Nicole Brumley, Kyle David Carline, Alexis Nevaeh Lorraine Chesson, Alexis Danyelle Coleman, Emma Joydynn Ford, Rebecca Elaina Forrester, Lily Grace Gericke, Cassandra Elise Gordon, Alyssa Jayde Herndon, Jacob Michael Johnson, Kadin Rhyce Ledoux, John Lucky LeGault, Eliana Marie Martinez, Jacie Reese Metreyeon, Austin James Nichols, Colby Scott Ortego, Alyssa Briann Reed, Mauricio James Rodriquez, Camdyn Grace Shugart, Ezavier Jason Smith, Sarina A Tejani, Destiny Christiana Davi Wells and Baylee Lynn Wheeler.

Little Cypress Junior High

Sixth Grade

All A

Alyssa Ammons, Tanner Ashworth, Blade Barlow, Brayden Bloodworth, Aniken Borel, Grayson Brister, Reese Cricchio, Haley Daniels, Rylie Dollar, Saylor Dronett, James Evans, Chase Fisher, Bailey Frenzel, Miguel Gomez-Morales, Grace Gossard, Joshua Green, Emma Kasti, Spencer Layman, James Love, Brianna Martinez, Camden Morris, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Jace Peveto, Makayla Reeves, Brennan Roy, Jonathan Roy, Abby Sadler, Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani, Aidan Watson and Emily White.

A/B

Lakin Adkins, Jonathan Butler, Allyson Campbell,  Aadil Chakkiwala, Ken’Teon Champine, Izzabella Cormier, Alana Craig, Oscar Dorantes, Whitney Doucet,  Gracee Earnest, Hunter Franck, Karson Friar, Eric Garcia, Tiana Gonzalez,  Sierra Hanks, Anayeli Hernandez, Aiden Lofton, Caleb Pettit, Jody Ray, Colton Slagle, Cameron S. Smith, Colton Smith, Luke Spell, Junius Stevens, Faith Sutton, Chelsea Weaver, Clifton Woodson and Wyatt Wozniak.

Seventh Grade

All A

Carly Cogar, Melanie Cupp, Morgan Denman, Jenna Garrison, Kylie Gross, McKenzi Hillin, Avery Holland, Aubree Lejeune, Bryanna Lewis, Chrisleigh Longlois, Colby Mendoza, Gia Perez-Montoya, Hunter Perkins, Chelsea Perry, Nicki Qi, Robert Simpson, Jackson Smith, Payten Smith, Shelby Smith, Grayson Stacey, Jadyn Stack, Zachery Thompson, Darby Watson, Kyle White and Caitlin Woods.

A/B

Jared Ammons, Marcus Barlow, Landon Bearden, , William Bohn, Sydney Bowman, Ashley Boze, Khizar Choudhery, Ambrose Claybar, Alex Cisneros, Kodee Ferguson, Kierra Figgins, Gianna Gardner, Max Greer, Parker Hanks, Shaleigh Hebert, Dayla Hulsey, Aaron Jones, Ricki King, Koleton LeDoux, Kayla Lingo, Ty Moreland, Kylee Perry, Alexandra Ramos, Samuel Ridout, Mason Sterling, Kevin Thompson, Stormie Ward, Haylee Wheeler and Ethan White.

Eighth Grade

All A

Jordan Alexander, Rachel Belcher, Sophie Boyd, Aidan Croaker, Morgan Dollar, Kati Foskey, Brianna Frenzel, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Emily Glover, Mckenzie Guillory, Michaela Layman, Mallory Lisle, Raegan McAdams, Dajha Myles, Kara Olson, Michelle Olson, Nyah Patel, Ayden Price,  Seth Sartin, Ty Shugart, Renna Toomey, Destiny Trower and Haley Votava.

A/B

Seth Bridges, Zach Casey, Collin Currie, Max Dileo, Allee Franks, Hunter Fuselier, Joseph Kasti, Dawson Lowe, Danya Maradiaga, Ailania Mathews, Nick Mugleston, Reyanna Muse, Dajhaun Myles, Kayla Nichols, Reagan Odom, Pierce Rendall, Eli Ridout, Karly Rogers, Kace Smith, Walker Smith and Daisy Sutton.

Mauriceville Middle School Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

All A

Logan Abshire, Jackson Burke, Kimbir Cowgil, Ethan Duhon, Elijah Hughes, Tamra Jacquet, Luther Lindley, Cooper McGraw, Layne Pevey, Chelsea Robin and Austin Smith.

A/B

Tanner Breaux, Madison Brinkley, Justin Brister, Alexis Brown, Katelyn Courmier, Joanna Daspit, Lizeth De La Fuent, Kole Dominguez, Gracie Donnaud, Layne Dunbar, Morgan Fisher, Logan Gaddis, Nicholas Hanson, Zachary Krummel. Mandalyn LeWallen, Kaila Low, Isaac Maldonado, Crystal Malone, Ashlynn Miller, Destiny Morgan, Dakota Posey, Bella Rogers, Jesse Shelly, Chrislyn Strother, Keely Strother, Ryan Wesolowski, Justin Willey, Rylee Wiszman and Justin Wright.

Seventh Grade

All A

Brett Burrows and Zoe Levens.

A/B

Blake Allbritton, Cassie Blackmon, Scout Denmon, Hunter Fant, Ryan Ford, Gavin Fountain, Joseph Fuslier, Jourdy Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Jacob Kuenzel, Colton McIlwain, Anthony Nicholas, Christopher Rainey, Tyler Rhodes, Sydney Savoie, Caleb Weaver and Reagan Wolfford.

Eighth Grade

All A

Roberto Beaza, Braden Bridges, Loran Davis, Lauren Ewing, Geoffrey Hill, Ethan Jackson, Colt Lebleu, Enya Lopez, Madison Murdock, Trinity Norwood, Eli Peveto, Gracie Simmons and Jordan Switzer.

A/B

Sarah Bates, Anna Broussard, Ethan Childress, Jaxon Collier, Erika Cook, Maria Cornell, George Dearborn, Valerie Doucet, Rebecca Garrett, Taylor Gilbert, Caleb Gipson, Hunter Havard, Maccoy Head, Lillian Johnson, Sydney McGraaw, Andrew Meyer,  Karlie Morgan, Brookelynn Nelson, Adrienne Norris, Justus  O’Quinn, Adam Pope, Kaytlyn Robin, Victoria Robinson, Hayley Schick, Randy Simmons, Brieann Wheat and Monterey Valladares. 

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Landon Alford, Katie Arabie, Kaitlin Avery, Shelbie Bell, Abby Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Kayla Dean, Kennedy Dickerson, Keeley Durio, Haley Edwards, Skyler Ferguson, Kennedy Franklin, Melvin Franklin, Sydney Franklin, Hunter Green, Paige Greer, Luke Hanson, Skylar Henry, Spencer Johns, Kaylee Kaufman, Emily Landry, Meredith LeBoeuf, Reanna Longmire, Jessica McLain, Jacie Miller, Tyler Miller, Joli Paul, Hailey Perkins, Jacquelyn Perry, Rayce Piper, Garrett Rountree, Lucas Russell, Ciela Spears, Hannah Taylor and Aman Tejani.

A/B

Trenton Brown, Robert Burdette, Lydia Covington, Cassidi Cowgill, Alexandria Dukes, Tyra Haywood, Alora Jones, Olivia Keltz, Ashley Knight, Dalton Ledoux, Michael Lee, Michael Leger, McCartney Miller, Susan Nikolaus, Tristan Rhodes, Zachary Robin, Callie Sattler, Hailee Sawyer, Heidi Shaffer, Shelby Smith, Hannah Sonnenberg, Tae’ya Stevens, Parker Stewart, Bayleigh Swanton, Kaidon Thibodeaux, Dherin Wright, Tilor Armfield, Christopher Bilbo, Zipporah Bilbo, Hailey Bishop, Haylie Cates, Devyn Drake, Sydney Garcia, Sarah Gonzales, Matthew Halliburton, Asjah Harper-Kelly, Destanee Harrison, Meagan Mathews, Tyler Naegelin, Chelsey Pierce and Isa Weizenegger.

Tenth Grade

All A

Kenya Anderson, Theresa Beckett, Christina Berglund, Chelsie Biano, Cameryn Brinson, Alyssa Burmaster-McKellar, Abigail Cart, Lanie Crowson, Taylor Doyle, Sabrina Duffy, Makayla Dyer, Valen Elliott, Jennifer Ellis, Adam Feltman, Caleb Feltman, Hunter Fontenot, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Ryen Howard, Phillip Hudson, Juliann Jennings, Alora Lee, Jaden Lewis, William Love, Kallie McNabb, Chandler Peveto, Sydney Smith, Caitlyn Sulak, Cynthia Williams, Kayne Williams and Aaron Wilson.

A/B

Bea Bickham, Brandon Boaz, Cade Bonin, Haley Boudreaux, Mallory Bromley, Cris Gomez De La Cruz, Whitney Dearing, Seth Dronett, Heather Erwin, Cody Girouard, Hope Henry, Jenna James, Thomas King, Matthew Kline, Parker Linscomb, Megan McKinley, Jade McMackin, Makennah Moreland, Kaylee Pattillo, Lane Rapp, Julie Rice, Ja’Meiya Roberts, Jessica Robertson, Shaela Roe, Sh Kalya Rogers, Keegan Shaver, Hallie Stack, Kristin Teague, Katelyn Usie, Alexia Williams, Connor Alexander, Brett Bell, Dalton Bishop, Cierra Buckner, Megan Clark, Logan Comeaux, Christopher Cook, Chase Courtier, Victoria Crosson, Korey Davis, Dawson Denman, Chelsea Gardner, Kilon Gillis, Dalan Jones, Tessa Lawrence, Ethan Martin, Bailey Noah, Brianna Peck, Zachary Pratt, Hanna Sadler, Dillion Schmidt, Kayla Umbenhaur, Eric Walters and Isaiah Wilson.

Eleventh Grade

All A

Rebecca Brown, Lauren Cox, Tyler Doyle, Kameron Foskey, Christian Fuselier, Vincent Hale, Hannah Hodges, M’Kenzie Jones, Mitchell Lee, Bryden LeJeune, Angelle Martin, Nicole Mathis, Tyler McCorvy, Madison Miller, Cameron Parker, Justice Peveto, Brandi Posey, Sydney Rogers, Tu Anh Taova, Jacob Thomas, Benjamin Vernier and Courtney Webb.

A/B

Heidi Bailleaux, Logan Brown, Grace Chen, John Comeaux, Andrew Daspit, Jareb De La Fuente, Brittany Dunbar, Alex Fitzgerald, Hope Gunn, Jeffrey Holland, Sundas Imtiaz, Cameron Kemp, Ryan Keszeg, Kayla Mallett, Jake Portie, Samuel Ross, Gloria Stoll, Brooke Tant, Drake Trawhon, Morgan Tucker, Marie Vezina, Chase Williams, Lea Wolff, Payton Bickham, MaKayla Bloodworth, Mindi Borel, John Cook, Carli Henning, Troy Kaufman, Layne Lewis, Abigail Noah, Jacob Rouse, Brianne Russell, Nyron Stevens, Octavia Weimer and Grant White.

Twelfth Grade

All A

Alexander Borel, Sophie Braud, Blake Cassidy, Courtney Chauvin, McKenzie DiLeo, Sydney Eby, Chloe Fisher, Adrienne Fontenot, D Shay Griffin, Dylan Gruber, Andrew Pesek, Aaron Rose, Eddie Shaw, Triston Stringer, Corrie Terry, Abigail Turner, Lauren Walter, Amanda Warner, Alexander Willie and Allyson Wray.

A/B

Carter Beck, Amber Chandler, Adrianna Davis, Blythe Ferguson, Christopher Garber, Pablo Garcia Alvarez, Allie Landry, Macy Malin, Brennon Moore, Kylee Moreland, Shrikara Murthy, Kender Myers, John Nichols, Jeanny Phillips, Jason Picard, Courtney Pina, Jade Piper, Marissa Powell, Ethan Reed, Stephanie Simmons, Briana Thrailkille, Sabrina Welsh, Bailey Williams, Molly Winfrey, Sarah Woods, Junior Aguinaga, Brittney Bergeron, Ashton Brock, Bailee Burnett, Bruce Burns, Caitlin Currie, Karli Dallas, Katelyn Dyer, Deneisha Edwards, Hannah Foreman, Alvin Garcia, Gabrielle Gonzalez, Makenzie Hammer, Joshua Head, Alexie Hughes, Clint Jordan, Justin Journeay, Taryn LaCour, Blake LeBlanc, Morgan LeMoine, Cory Lenz, Katelynn Mashburn, Savanna Moore, Josette Nimitz, Britnie Peck, Brianne Peveto, Alexandra Saucier, Keelie Smith, Micah Spell, Zachary Thibodeaux and Ashley Young.