Orangefield High School Honor Roll 4th Cycle includes the following students:

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Jeri Agee, Hunter Badeaux, Ashtin Broussard, Stephen Catt, Yatzari Correa-Macias, Kristen Courmier, Garrett Crooks, Seth Doucette, Emily Frost, Carlee Grimes, Aven Lathrop, Crystal Likevoang,, Richard Likevoang, Rachel McNeil, Carino Ochoa Lopez, Juan Padilla, Joshua Pennington, Trenton Potter, Jarett Rice, Conner Smith, Hunter Stutes, Michael Teeples, Raven Wedgworth, Dylan Williams, Tiana Williamson and Jesse Wilson.

Ninth Grade Highest Honor Roll

Edith Anthony, Michael Arsenault, Kristin Broussard, Cameron Choate, Taylor Decker, Ryan Deutsch, Victoria Donoway, Ronald Elkins, David Fear, Joshua Ferguson, Austin Flanagan, Justin Flanagan, Megan Ibeck, Christie Luong, Itzanami Madrid, Kinley McFarlin, Jacob Miller, Emily Netterville, Meara Patterson, Ngoc Pham, Tina Pham, Jacob Rainey, Sable Reynolds, Kristina Scott, Luke Truncale and Andrew Worthy.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Hunter Adams, Evie Arceneaux, Karen Bonilla, Lauren Cabiness, Alexandria Crouch, Blaken Daville, Olivia Davis, Julie Droll, Joe Garza, Abby Gautreaux, Hunter Gordy, Emily Graffagnino, James Hanks, Faith Havens, Andrew Hoyland, Audra Jackson, Tyler Jenkins, Katherine Marlor, Brandon McKay, Blayne Milstead, Weston Potter, Brianna Rice, Maria Sanchez, Gabrielle Smith, Katelyn Smith, Aaron Sprayberry and Lauren Stout.

Tenth Grade Highest Honor Roll

Logan Blackmon, Kayla Boyett, Makayla Brown, Ryan Campbell, Colby Childers, Kara Ficken, Brooklyln Goldsmith, Abby Green, Haleigh Hutchison, Kaleigh Hutchison, Gabriella Kearns, Robert Kearns, Caleb Kress, Meagan Landers, Kathleen Lozano, Katey McCall, Dexter Mize, Matthew Patterson, Ryan Posey, Alexis Schiefelbein, Cassidy Schiefelbein, Georgia Solice, Katy Swiere, Ashlyn Turley, Anna VanPelt and Zachary Willey.

Eleventh Grade Highest Honor Roll

Haley Abshire, Molly Anthony, Cameron Armstrong, Nathalie Bergmann, Jake Bradley, Dakota Brister, Lani Cole, Sabryn Crain, Bettye Crochet, Carley Dorman, Justin Dupuis, Haley Fontenot, Lyndi Franklin, Yuritzy Gomez, Slade Granger, Candice Harris, Ty Hawkins, Brody Judice, Morghan Kelley, Hanna Lowe, Shellie Lummus, Seth Mize, Julian Montoya, Austin Moore, Brooke Morphew, Scarlett Neely, Kaylyn Nelson, Rebekah Newell, Ronald Peveto, Teresa Pujadas Gimemez, Casey Smith, Macy Tapp, Lan Tsan and Krista Wheeler.

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Brook Basom, Kori Brown, Matthew Brown, Carly Counts, Kaylea Daigle, Britaney Dixon, Britton Edgerly, Shaylon Elms, William Ford, Bethany Green, Cameron Guillot, Gracie Guyote, Conner Hathaway, Morgan Isaacs, Triston McGee, Alllissia Mizell, Josi Ordoyne, Wyatt Powell, Alexis Rainwater, Maria Sanchez-Cabrera, Maleah Saucedo, Alora Scogin, Sarah Tyler, Matthew Watkins, Dylan Westbrook, Baylee Whitley, Ethan Williams, Katelyn Wills and Adam Winfree.

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

Claudia Aguinaga, Louis Bazan, Brenden Berlinger, Kylie Bradley, Katherine Cosek, Ashley DeLeon, Macy Edgerly, Brook Ehrlich, Austin Fincher, Kortnie Frazier, Taeler Giessinger, Victoria Sage Granger, Taylor Jagoe, Ashleigh Jiminez, Austin Johnson, Gabrielle Kespelher, Eli Lyons, Tisha Merendino, Shania Myers, Breana Norton, Madison Ousley, Austin Peveto, Wesley Reed, Carley Swenson, Dillon Taylor, Quinton Taylor, Claire Trawhon, Haley Walters, Sarah Wells, Cameron Williams, Jayci Willis and Jessica Willoughy.

Twelfth Grade Highest Honor Roll

Emilee Adrio, Emilee Bellow, Bailey Berry, Kristen Blanke, Jacob Buckles, Kaitlyn Burke, Chase Cargill, Jessica Caswell, Brandy Ehrlich, Lance Fontenot, Savannah Frye, Ashton Gautreaux, Dustin Grantham, Megan Hooker, Tryce Howard, Stephanie Johnson, Ashley Kibodeaux, Matthew Kress, Emily McCall, Kathleen Osborn, Jade Ousley, Breanna Overman, Sarah Perry, Rowdy Chase Slaughter, Lauren Smith, Sarah Truncale, Thanh Tsan, Victor Vuong, Brooke Whitley, Whitney Whitson, Kristen Williams, Shelby Williams, Ceci Wilson, Kevin Worthy and Morgan Worthy.