The following are the students who were added to the Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD fifth six weeks honor roll:

Mauriceville Elementary

First Grade

All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Christian Garrett Beaumont-Ryan, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, Julian Justice Contreras Suarez, Noah Jarrett Davis, Parker Ann Donnaud, Addison Jean Ezernack, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Bailey ReAnn Gorham, Erin Renee Grady, Jayden Lane Holmes, Paysli Jean Hufford, Laura Leigh Hughes, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Claire Olivia Jowell, Beau Levi Latiolais, Kylie Faith Laughlin, Haley Sue Long, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Kaydence Nicole Manning, Amelia Marie Miller, Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca, Tori Shayne Pannell, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Harlee Ann Rach, Natalie Nichole Smith, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White, Sophia Alene White, Braden Michael Wilcox and Zoe Nylene Winn.

A/B

Blake Lee Carey, Liliana Nevaeh Dunbar, Daisy Lee Harvey, Angelee Juliana Hays, Jaliyah Taelynne Hoffpauir, Giselle Ibarra, Riley Parker James, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Luke Michael Levens, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Slade River Nunnally, Luke Robert Scott, Robert Earl Anthony Seals, Brylin Jade Tauzin, Jade Amber Taylor, Relissa Lyrik Wakefield, Isaac Wayne Woods and Alexia Naidine Wright.

Second Grade

All A

Kaden Hunter Boatman,Dylan Nicole Braxton, Ethan Michael Cart, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, James Dakota Ezernack, Clayton Alan Farwell, Maggie Mae Fisher, Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton, Kaydence Paige Neiberger and Lanie Deanene Roff.

A/B

Matthew William Brandenburg, Dilon Alexander Cabrera, James Steven Hebert, Harry Hubert Hickman, Alex Todd Jackson, Keaton David Jones, Grace Julieanna Lampriez,

Luke Joseph LeBlanc, Brieleigh Tristyn Lindley-Severns, Madison Ophelia Lund, Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Madison Grace Perkins, Jacob Casen Pierce, Dakota Keith Pinner, Carley Isabelle Portie and Ronnie Noah Rosen.

Third Grade

All A

Rayna Melynn Christy, Breckin Dale Hanley, Oliver J Hughes, Rylen Dwayne Johnson, Hayden Wayne Moore and Emily Grace Walters.

A/B

Isabella Lynn Anderson, Bethany Marie Babb, Madison Lee Boudreaux, Landon Ryan Boudreaux, Jay Dail Briant, Robert Joesph Cooke, Chase Thomas Deets, Carolina Delacruz, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Lily May Greenwald, Lily Grace Harvey, Haden Christopher Johnson, Harrison Blake Jowell, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Morgan Mackenzie McKay, Joncie Lee Miller, Tye Scott Moyer, Riley Madison Permenter, Austin Robert Schelper, Abigail Lynn Shelly, Allie Jo Smith, Andrew Michael Smith, Roman Gabriel Spear, Mariska Nacole Steele, Caden Paul Steiert, Mia Grace Sunderland, Phoebe Ann Turner, Dylan John Van Huis, Emily Renee’ Ward and Emma Beth White.

Fourth Grade

All A

Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Johnney Lawrence Davis, Evan Bryce Landry, Kendal Paige Lockler, Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick, Kylie Mae-Louise Moyer and Brenner Zane Portie.

A/B

Rebecca Anne Babb, Leyla Alexis Bonin, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Zackarie Wayne Evans, Baylie Rachell Ferguson, Bradley Cole Johnson, Devin Micheal LeBleu, Joseph Christopher Lucia and Jody Ray Mancil, Robert Bernard McKay and Taylor Alan McKay.

Fifth Grade

All A

Logan West Denman, Brandon James Frisbee, Stella Marie Hughes, Bailey Grace Manning, Jacob Kent Miller, Kori Rebecca Rushing, Haley Joe Taylor, Solomon Elijah Thibeaux and Layden Edward Webb

A/B

Baylee Kathlene Bland, Emma Breanne Bridges, Brianna Marcell Carreon, Samantha Delacruz, Kaitlyn Brianne Ewing, Matalyn Jene Hill, Hunter Kade Hoffman, Gunner Jeremie Johnson, Matthew Alan Lindley, John Caden Lockler, Brandon Michael Martin, Andrew David McDow, Reanna Denise McKay, Ethan Gene O’Banion, Justin Aaron Rainey, Dax Aidan Rodgers, Dylan Tate Rogers, Madeline Elizabeth Sanderson, Ashlyn Jade Scott, Matthew Ryan Sherwin, Jimena Solis, Kolbie Todd Sowell, Cody Wayne Steiert, Timothy D Weaver, Rylee Neal Willson and Kinley Rebecca Wolfford.

Little Cypress Elementary

First Grade

All A

McKarsyn Borel, Gage Frazier, Logan Frazier, Aubrey Levels, Allora Martin, Taylor Rankin, Olivia Walker, Ovez Bheraiya, Damond Haywood, Jackie Madison Hudnall, Andy Qi, Abdur Ibrahim, Kasid Razzak, Gerardo Sanchez, Marshall Vaught, Santiago Vela, Asia Woodson, Maira Mishell Zambrano-Mendez, Ranger Ashworth, Annabelle Claybar, Cole Cooper, Addison Denton, Colt Dryden, Eden Frenzel, Cameron Jones, Jackson Jones, Reagan Jones, Cohen Kalena, Ella Metz, Cooper Palmer, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Cooper Smith, Landen Ward, Catelyn Wesson, Ashton White, Caitlyn Williamson, Slaytter Cormier, Rae’Ona Dews, Parker Freeman, Kandise Gusman, Janet Le, Thayleas Middlebrooks, Marcus Smith, Paisley Angelle, Lacey Cupp, Jillian Hunt, Kaylie Killman, Braylon Lewis, Maddox Manuel, Diana Melton, Abbey Ong, Mattie Purgahn, Isaiah Watzlavik, Timothy Young, Lane Braus, Kaitlyn Dillard, Kinsey Dryden, Khloe Figgens, Mason Jackson, Camaron Kelley, Hannah LeBlanc, Ian Loncon, TorShanti McDaniel, Kiley Reno, Calder Vercher, Nickolas Hernandeez, T. Marek Lloyd, Anthony Rogillio, Griffin Scroggs, Rylan Vandiver, Shelby Veitch and Kylee Vincent.

A/B

Jada Spears, Joshua Prettyman , Keegan Gonzales, William Freeman, Josephine Thomassee, Zaiden Barron, Grace DeLaRosa, Preston Smith, Teagun Wilson, Gracie Day, Shalyn Bagley, Loren Bartholamew, Landyn Doucet, Andreya Fezia, Samantha Guidry, Gabrielle Sweat, Colton Tarver, Bryson Lucas, Braden Wilson, Tyreona Dews, Amelia Hill, Brooklyn Hudson, Bre’Asia Hunt, Aiden Knox, Aiden Meeks, Zakary Morgan, Joshua Pelfrey, Landon Ross and Kacey Wallace.

Second Grade

All A

Reid Burman, Kyndall Davis, Brendyn Fitzwater, Zoe Henning, Elias Jureidini, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Karson Potter, Ava Rambo, Adrian Roberts, Baylee Smith, Emma Kate Staton, Brooke Tinsley and Evan Worster.

A/B

Caroline Arabie, Taylor Bull, Addyson Dryden, Ayden Eaglin, Norman Elmore, Jessica Ferguson, Carson Forester, Jonah Fuller, Sydney Guidry, Sophie Henry, Briana James, William Kratzer, Rylee Lofton,  Lanie Martin, Tyler Newell, Lindi Perry, Abrar Rahman, Emily Santos, Sadie Schroeder, Blakely Shugart, Jacquelyn Paige Silver, Khia Snowden, Ella Stephenson, Kikiyo Tarver, Easton Vaughn, Gabriel Walker, Keylie Washburn, Avery Carter, Kyler Gardovsky, Cameron Gerken, Isabella Ihle, Kenidee Istre, Tayten Merritt, Cailynn Nichols, Carson Phelps, Chase Powell, Deborah Cheyenne Powell, Asher Price, Landon Richards, Kayla Swiney, Jeremiah Swor, Payton Vance, Anbyre Weatherly and Ava White.

Third Grade

All A

Jessica Allen, Emily Arrowood, Edward Frenzel, Sawyer Gardner, Alli Gross, Madison McDonald, Gabrielle Moore, Autumn Newcomb, Elena Pancardo, Keely Parsons, Nial Patel, Trista Pelfrey, Jessica Ridout, Marissa Vaught, Kirsten Vincent, Emma Welch and Rhylan Wilson.

A/B 

Amy Boaz, Kylee Boram, Parker Bruner, Karlye Font, Brenna Gordon, Sofia Harrison, Analisa Jennings, Karlie Martinez, Mckenzie Olson, Christine Qi, Kaelsie Reeves, Presley Rives, Joanna Robertson, Hillary Savoy, Kenlee Smith, Jordyn Struwe, Shailee Watz, Rachel Ammean, Abigail Beatty, Bryan Butler, Chloe Colley, Vincent Corbell, Mia Davila, Cash DeBlanc, Knox DeBlanc, Mallory Dollar, Paige Dubois, Tylen Guillory, Dasny Gutierrez, Chandler Hall, Olivia Hudnall, Samuel Palmer, Morgan Santos, Parker Seago and Simra Shahab.

Little Cypress Intermediate

Fourth Grade

All A

Mariah Kinsley Ammons, Cameron Shane Bilbo, Penelope Ann Brock-Hodge, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eileen Chisum, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Chloe Elyse Henry, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Miranda Lee Keltz, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Allison Huong Mai, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Kenna Kate Peveto, Dean Reece Reynolds, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Jordan Alexander Savoy, Dalton Lane Sims, Natalie Rose Sulak, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Alexis Mozell Thompson, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Ace Walton Vandervoort, Cole Thomas Watson, Payton Aric Welch and Johnathan Edward Yeager.

A/B

Marshall Stevens Braus, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Hannah Elizabeth Cook, Madalynn Faith Curry, Grace Elizabeth Daniels, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Devon Christopher Dukes, Laykin Ann Elmore, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Trinity Elizabeth Fitzwater, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Hannah Elizabeth Hayes, Dylan Wayne Istre, Devin James Kay, Ty’Teirra Nicole Lane, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Koen James Maddox, Yolanda Darlene Martinez,  Ansley Gail Moore, Jonathan Lee Rhodes, Damion Daks Riggs, T.J. Anthony Segien, Aubrey Maria Smith, Camden Patrick Vercher, Trinity Truchelle West, Ty-Hayden Charles Wiles and Brady Duncan Wright.

Fifth Grade

All A

Presley Taylor Alexander, Kaden Michael Baugh, Matthew Shaun Billeaud, Garrison Wade Byerly, Madison Grace Campise, Alexis Nevaeh Lorraine Chesson, Umar Imtiaz Choudhery, Jenna Catherine Comeaux, Brock Edward Couture, Montana Marie DiLeo, Faith Lainie Dixson, Rebecca Elaina Forester, MaKenzie Raye Freeman, Lily Grace Gericke, Gage Crowder Griffith, Kinzi Michelle-Denha Grutsch, Alyssa Jade Herndon, Eric Hinojosa, Abbigail Marie Hudnall, Austin James Nichols, Brynna Michelle Parsons, Krissy Noelle Perry, Kaylee Karol Potter, Tracy Qi, Allie Angela Shaffer, Camdyn Grace Shugart, Camden McLain Smith, Ezavier Jason Smith, Preston Wayne Sullivan, Zoey Grace Swor, Hannah Elizabeth Tait, Rylea Gabrielle Tipton, Conner Maurianne Trawhon, Michael Son Vu and Destiny Christiana Davi Wells.

A/B Honor Roll

Caleb Lee Adams, Evan Michael Barborek, Noah Joseph Bodzioch, Kyle David Carline, Alexis Danyelle Coleman, Gavin Wilson Cooper, Dawson Dale Doiron, Emma Jordynn Ford, Shaun Herbert Frazier,  Hannah Marie Gilliam, Cassandra Elise Gordon, Ma’Kayla Nicole Harris, Rylie Grace Hodges, Olivia Catherine Hogan, Justin Tyler James, Jacob Michael Johnson, Destiny Rena Knox, Stephen Joseph Lawrence, Kadin Rhyce Ledoux, John Lucky LeGault, Payton Alexander Martinez, Jacie Reese Metreyeon, Colby Scott Ortego, Raniyah Rashea Richardson, Keaton Dane Rives, Mauricio James Rodriquez, Sarina A Tejani, Nathan Tien Vo, Baylee Lynn Wheeler, Ashlynn Grace Wilson and Karol Christine Woodcroft

Mauriceville Middle

Sixth Grade

All A

Michael Andrews, Madison Brinkley, Jackson Burke, Kimbie Cowgill, Lizeth De La Fuente, Gracie Donnaud, Ethan Duhon, Logan Gaddis, Elijah Hughes, Mandalyn Lewallen, Cooper McGraw, Layne Pevey, Chelsea Robin, Jesse Shelly, Austin Smith and Justin Willey.

A/B

Hailey Barado, Justin Brister, Alexis Brown, Katelynn Coumier, Heaven cox, Joanna Daspit, Layne Dunbar, Morgan Fisher, David Garcia, Nicholas Hanson, Tamre Jacquet, Zachary Krummel, Luther Lindley, Kaila Low, Crystal Malone, Ashlynn Miller, Dustyn Parker, Dakota Posey, Destini Robertson, Bella Rogers, Blake Webb, Ryan Wesoloski and Rylee Wiszmann.

Seventh Grade

All A

Brett Burrows, Jourdyn Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Rylee LeVasseur and Zoe Levens

A/B

Timothy Bahl, Cassie Blackmon, Matthwe Brown, Brielle Butler, Cameron Chueca, Cade Cogbill, Rebekah Comeaux, Scout Denman, Hunter Fant, Ryan Ford, Kyler Hebert, Jacob Kuenzel, Colton McIlwain, Hannah Parry, Christopher Rainey, Sydney Savoie, Trace Shannon, Cameron Soileau, Haylen Sweatt and Kelsey Wright.

 

Eighth Grade

All A

Roberto Beaza, Loran Davis, Maccoy Head, Andera Howard, Lillian Johnson, Colt Lebleu, Enya Lopez, Sydeny, McGraw, Madison Murdock, Adrienne Norris, Trinity Norwood, Eli Peveto, Adam Pope, Kaytlyn Robin, Gracie Simmons, Jordan Switzer and Kenzi Trahan.

A/B

Braden Bridges, Tesa Bourque, Connie Cornell, Erika Cook, Valerie Doucet, William Ellis, Lauren Ewing, Rebecca Garrett, Taylor Gilbert, Caleb Gipson, Geoffrey Hill, Zoe Hinch, Jenna Hutto, Ethan Jackson, Karlie Morgan, Blake Pruitt, Hayley Schick, Randy Simmons, Krystalynn Smith, Kaimen Swanton, Monterey Valladares and Brieann Wheat.

Little Cypress Junior High

Sixth Grade

All A

Alyssa Ammons, Tanner Ashworth, Grayson Brister, Allyson Campbell, Aadil Chakkiwala, Reese Cricchio, Haley Daniels, Rylie Dollar, Oscar Dorantes, James Evans, Bailey Frenzel, Karson Friar, Miguel Gomez-Morales, Joshua Green, Emma Kasti, Spencer Layman, James Love, Brianna Martinez, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Jace Peveto, Jonah Pigg, Makayla Reeves, Jonathan Roy, Cameron S. Smith, Luke Spell,  Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani, Aidan Watson and Emily White.

A/B

Lakin Adkins, Brayden Bloodworth, Jonathan Butler, Ken’Teon Champine, Izzabella Cormier, Alana Craig, Saylor Dronett,  Gracee Earnest, Chase Fisher, Grace Gossard, Anayeli Hernandez, Aiden Lofton, Nevaeh Montoya, Camden Morris, Katlyn Owens, Caleb Pettit, Brennan Roy, Abby Sadler, Colton Slagle and Colton Smith.

Seventh Grade

All A

Sydney Bowman, Ashley Boze, Khizar Choudhery, Carly Cogar, Morgan Denman, Jenna Garrison, Maxwell Greer, Kylie Gross, McKenzi Hillin, Avery Holland, Dayla Hulsey, Elizabeth Johns, Aubree Lejeune, Bryanna Lewis, Kayla Lingo, Jenna McCorvy,Gia Perez-Montoya, Hunter Perkins, Chelsea Perry, Kylee Perry, Nicki Qi, Robert Simpson, Jackson Smith, Payten Smith, Shelby Smith, Grayson Stacey, Jadyn Stack, Kevin Thompson, Darby Watson, Kyle White and Caitlin Woods.

A/B

Caylee Aleman, Jared Ammons, Abby Barborek, Genesis Barclay, Marcus Barlow, Landon Bearden, Alex Cisneros, Ambrose Claybar, Tyler Comeaux, Melanie Cupp, John Curphey, Kodee Ferguson, Kierra Figgins, Abigail Gray, Slade Hargraves, Shaleigh Hebert, Rhys Howeth, Brianna Humble,Ricki King, Makayla Kusek, Koleton LeDoux, Chrisleigh Longlois, Breeana Mays, Ethan McCollum, Colby Mendoza, Sydney Peet, Karly Ray, Samuel Ridout, Mason Sterling, Zach Thompson, Stormie Ward and Ethan White.

Eighth Grade

All A

Rachel Belcher, Sophie Boyd, Zach Casey, Morgan Dollar, Brianna Frenzel, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Emily Glover, Michaela Layman, Mallory Lisle, Dawson Lowe, Reagan McAdams, Nicholas Mugleston, Dajha Myles, Kara Olson, Nyah Patel, Karley Rogers, Ty Shugart, Akhil Tejani, Renna Toomey, Destiny Trower and Haley Votava.

A/B

Jordan Alexander, Bailey Bouley, Seth Bridges, Aiden Croaker, Max Dileo, Kati Foskey, Hunter Fuselier, Molly Gericke, Austin Girouard, Mckenzie Guillory, Joseph Kasti, Danya Maradiaga, Ailania Mathews, Dajhaun Myles, Kayla Nichols, Reagan Odom, Michelle Olson, Maggie Pigg, Pierce Rendall, Seth Sartin, Kace Smith, Daisy Sutton and Dani Wyatt.

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Katie Arabie, Kaitlin Avery, Abbey Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Cassidi Cowgill, Kayla Dean, Keeley Durio, Haley Edwards, Kennedy Franklin, Melvin Franklin, Joseph Gaspard, Luke Hanson, Spencer Johns, Kaylee Kaufman, Emily Landry, Reanna Longmire, Tyler Miller, Jacquelyn Perry, Tristan Rhodes, Garrett Rountree, Hannah Sonnenberg, Ciela Spears and Aman Tejani.

A/B

Lydia Covington, Alexandria Dukes, Skyler Ferguson, Hunter Green, Paige Greer, Trinity Harmon, Michael Lee, Tyler Naegelin, Rayce Piper, Natalie Poulin, Lucas Russell, Heidi Shaffer, Hannah Taylor, Abby Thames, Isa Weizenegger, Allison Ball, Trenton Brown, Kelley Burgan, Daniel Cryer, Kennedy Dickerson, Devyn Drake, Sydney Franklin, Sarah Gonzalez, Destanee Harrison, Skylar Henry, Alora Jones, Ashley Knight, Meagan Mathews, McCartney Miller, Zachary Robin, Lakiya Smith, Shelby Smith and Tae’ya Stevens.

Tenth Grade

All A

Connor Alexander, Kenya Anderson, Theresa Beckett, Brandon Boaz, Alyssa Burmaster-McKellar, Abigail Cart, Victoria Crosson, Whitney Dearing, Dawson Denman, Taylor Doyle, Valen Elliott, Jennifer Ellis, Adam Feltman, Caleb Feltman, Hunter Fontenot, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Osiel Ibarra, Juliann Jennings, Matthew Kline, Jaden Lewis, Kallie McNabb, Makennah Moreland, Bailey Noah, Chandler Peveto, Julie Rice, Sydney Smith, Hallie Stack, Caitlyn Sulak and Kayne Williams.

A/B

Brett Bell, Christina Berglund, Chelsie Biano, Cade Bonin, Haley Boudreaux, Cierra Buckner, Laura Clary, Malerie Corbell, Makayla Dyer, Chelsea Gardner, Cody Girouard, Phillip Hudson, Dalan Jones, Parker Linscomb, William Love, Megan McKinley, Zachary Pratt, Jessica Robertson, Shaela Roe, Keegan Shaver, Katelyn Usie, Aaron Wilson, Isaiah Wilson, Beau Bickham, Mckenzie Branson, Megan Brzezinski, Kilon Gillis, Hope Henry, Kaitlyn Huff, Jenna James, Alora Lee, Kaylee Pattillo, Ja’Meliya Roberts, Kristin Teague, Eric Walters and Cynthia Williams.

Eleventh Grade

All A

Heidi Bailleaux, Payton Bickham, Logan Brown, Rebecca Brown, John Comeaux, Tyler Doyle, Christian Fuselier, Vincent Hale, Sundas Imtiaz, Ryan Keszeg, Mitchell Lee, Bryden LeJeune, Tyler McCorvy, Madison Miller, Madeline Moore, Cameron Parker, Justice Peveto, Brandi Posey, Tu Anh Taova, Jacob Thomas, Drake Trawhon and Courtney Webb.

A/B

Grace Chen, Peyton Choate, Sierra Clark, Brittany Dunbar, Kameron Foskey, Hope Gunn, M’Kenzie Jones, Layne Lewis, Angelle Martin, Nicole Mathis, Mackenzie Murdock, Sydney Rogers, Samuel Ross, Cheyenne Ward, Grant White, Chase Williams, Lea Wolff, Nicholas Auffant, Cameron Blanchard, Elizabeth Boehme, Mindi Borel, Alia Brown, Lauren Cox, Jareb De La Fuente, Jenesis Fabian, Devin Fenner, Carli Henning, Hannah Hodges, Troy Kaufman, Cameron Kemp, Adrienne Lacombe, Brooke Manuel, Sarah Middlebrooks, Kyle Nichols, Sydney Pierce, Brittney Premeaux, Brianne Russell, Nyron Stevens, Brooke Tant, Daniel Thames, Morgan Tucker, Benjamin Vernier, Marie Vezina, Ashley Walker and June Yang.

Twelfth Grade

All A

Alexander Borel, Sophie Braud, Blake Cassidy, McKenzie DiLeo, Dustin DuCharme, Sydney Eby, Chloe Fisher, Adrienne Fontenot, Hannah Foreman, Tristen LeBlanc, Shrikara Murthy, Kender Myers, John Nichols, Andrew Pesek, Brianne Peveto, Jade Piper, Jacob Powers, Aaron Rose, Alexandra Saucier, Zachary Thibodeaux, Abigail Turner, Amanda Warner, Molly Winfrey and Allyson Wray

A/B

Brittney Bergeron, Bailee Burnett, Joaquin Chavez, Morgan Collier, Ciara Crooks, Karli Dallas, Michaela Dorsey, Katelyn Dyer, Isneida Echartea, Blythe Ferguson, Pablo Garcia Alvarez, Dylan Gruber, Makenzi Hammer, Monica Jackson, Allie Landry, Blake LeBlanc, Cory Lenz, Marco Lucio, Macy Malin, Josette Nimitz, Britnie Peck, Jeanny Phillips, Jason Picard, Marissa Powell, Ethan Reed, Rebecca Sanford, Alexis Sezer, Eddie Shaw, Keelie Smith, Triston Stringer, Corrie Terry, Lauren Walter, Bailey Williams, Sarah Woods, Shannon Boozer, Bailey Brittain, Ashton Brock, Courtney Chauvin, Caitlin Currie, Maddison LeBlanc, Morgan LeMoine, Kenneth Marple, Zachary McCombs, Savanna Moore, Kylee Moreland, Courtney Pina, Kazzie Portie, Christopher Schilz, Micah Spell, Briana Thrailkille, Jonathon Vigeon, Alexander Willie and Ashley Young.