Mauriceville Elementary

First Grade – All A

Samuel Aiden Barnes, Christian Rylee Best, Carson Michae Borel, Kendall Jane Braxton,  Charles Lynn Brown, Blaine Douglas Chandler, Ethan Tyler Courmier, Keegan Garen Crochet, Jaxon Wade Daigle, Arelly Delafuente, Jace Robert Dillon, Ashtin Hunter Fountain,  Emma Lynn Frisbee, Gunner Charles Fry, Brenden Kole Gallier, Nathaniel Lee Grutsch, Katherine Grace Guerra, Rebecka Annette Harris, Riley Nicole Heath, Sophia Grace Hutchison, Addison Grace Jackson, Brynlea Rae Johnson, Deeanna Jeanette Ruth Johnson,  Mayrena Elizabeth Klein, Kaitlyn Alexandra Lester, Hailey Anne Lloyd, Brynnen Joseph Manning, Peyton Reese Matthews, Louis Hunter McClelland, Tyia Lenee’ McKnight, Jaxon Wyatt McQuerry, Aerin Carol Morgan, Addison Lynne Mouton, Connor Slade Murphy, Nathan Bryan Oldbury, Andrew Jacob Pachuca, Cameron Chase Palumbo, Ethan Bradlee Pope, Paisley Elizabeth Reeves, JoLeah Rae Rinehart, Jacob Oliver Scheiderer, Lance Michael Scott, Nathan James Sherwin, Taylor Henley Simon, Rilen Zackerei Sims, Kyleigh Jo Sowell, Summer Rose Upky,  Jaxon Brandon Watts, Reagan Nichole Weatherford, Samuel Wayne Winn and Christopher Michael Zapata.

A/B

Maliah Grace Askari, Alysah Jade Bailey Gomez, Nicholas Ryan Barulich,  Allison Nicole Brandenburg, Victor Castanon, Kaden Elijah Chesson, Braylen Le’Greg Childress, Dreyden Levi Cook, Jacob Ryan Costner, Jose Humberto Delafuente, Cash Glenn Delcambre, Piper Leanne Gilley, Ashley Nicole Hagebusch, Jaylin Trevon Hoffpauir, Aiden Neal Knight, Francis McKenna Latiolais, Charles Robert Leger, Andres Alejandro Llanes, Noa Hope Norwood, Kaylee Marie Prouse, Trever Cash Trahan, Chloe Madison Walker, Kyilar Ryder Walker and Edyn Rose White.

Second Grade – All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Hagen Lee Avila, Brookelyn Belle Barrow, Noah Jarrett Davis,  Addison Jean Ezernack, Erin Renee Grady, Carmen Ashley Hernandez, Laura Leigh Hughes, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Claire Olivia Jowell, Beau Levi Latiolais, Kylie Faith Laughlin,  Dakota Lane Lee, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Amelia Marie Miller, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca, Tori Shayne Pannell, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Harlee Ann Rach, Haylie Renee’ Robson, Natalie Nichole Smith, Randell Alan Tidwell, Braden Michael Wilcox, Gage Eugene Williams and Alexia Naidine Wright.

A/B

Hailey Renee Bourque, Aubrey Jo Burch, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, Blake Lee Carey,  MaKenzie Marie Clements, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Bailey ReAnn Gorham, Daisy Lee Harvey, Angelee Juliana Hays, Jaliyah Taelynne Hoffpauir, Giselle Ibarra, Mason Steven Ruel Jackson, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Luke Michael Levens, Haley Sue Long, Kaydence Nicole Manning, Ashlynn Diane Mobbs, Clayton Richard Moore, Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Slade River Nunnally, Kalicy Dawn Perez, Atlas Roy Perkins, Katelyn Anne Runnels, Luke Robert Scott, Hallie Nicole Smith, McKenna Aibreann Smith, Maverick James Stephens, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Relissa Lyrik Wakefield, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White and Sophia Alene White.

Third Grade – All A

Kaden Hunter Boatman, Matthew William Brandenburg, James Dakota Ezernack, Tucker Lee Floyd, Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton, Abrianna Analise Hernandez, Hunter Brice Johnson, Masen William Johnson, Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Jeremiah John Rust,  Megan Candacie Thibodeaux and Lily Kamryn Walters. 

A/B

Brayden James Blankenship, Dylan Nicole Braxton, Brianna Lynn Burns, Dilon Alexander Cabrera, Ethan Michael Cart, Noelia Clarisa Castanon, Kandice Raylynn Corn, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, Justus Gates Fallon, Clayton Alan Farwell, Maggie Mae Fisher, Mason Layne Floyd, Sydney Opal Guidry, Cassia Louise Hanneman, James Steven Hebert, Grace Julieanna Lampriez, Madison Ophelia Lund, Jonathan Roy Ly, Carson Robert McIlwain, Kaydence Paige Neiberger, Madison Grace Perkins, Jacob Casen Pierce, Dakota Keith Pinner, Carley Isabelle Portie, Caleb Phillip Robin, Lanie Deanene Roff, Ronnie Noah Rosen, Kathryn Anita Louise Smith and Nevon Parker Terry.

Fourth Grade – All A

Bethany Marie Babb, Rayna Melynn Christy, Jacelyn Marie Cook, Lindse Micheal Crowson, Chase Thomas Deets, Carolina Delacruz, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Sheradon Kay Helms, Austin Everett Hutchison, Rylen Dwayne Johnson, Harrison Blake Jowell, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Luke Daniel McDow, Joncie Lee Miller, Riley Madison Permenter, Abigail Lynn Shelly, Nicholas Carrol Smith, Mariska Nacole Steele, Kayleigh Marie Sunday, Phoebe Ann Turner, Emily Renee’ Ward, Emma Beth White, Rosalie Michaele Yarbrough, Drew Christopher Young and Elaina Christine Young.

A/B

Isabella Lynn Anderson, Jayden James Benton, Baylee Jae Boatman, Madison Lee Boudreaux, Jay Dail Briant, Robert Joesph Cooke, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Breckin Dale Hanley,  Lily Grace Harvey, Blake Austin Huckaby, Kyler Leon Huff, Oliver J Hughes, Haden Christopher Johnson, Kaitlyn Nicole Jones, Victoria Anne Knight, Dylan James Krummel, Carter Pate Leger, Anthony Jaymes Natale, Marshall Wade Oldbury, Austin Robert Schelper, Robley James Simon, Andrew Michael Smith, Roman Gabriel Spears, Mia Grace Sunderland, Joseph Paul Thibeaux and Emily Grace Walters.

Fifth Grade – All A

Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Evan Bryce Landry, Devin Micheal LeBleu, Hallie Grace Maddox and Nicole Hope McCormick.

A/B

Alyssa Ann Bland, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Bradley Cole Johnson, Owen Thermon Johnson, Jody Ray Mancil, Robert Bernard McKay, Brenner Zane Portie, Hannah Nacole Vidalier and Savannah Kate Williams.

Little Cypress Elementary

First Grade  – All A

Jaci Barfield, Anna Leigh Beadle, Levi Bodzioch, Jordin Bull, Gabriel Chisum, Logan Forester, Wyatt Gericke, Madelyn Harding, Trenton Hill, Scarlett Hogge, Logan Odom, Delaney Prejean, Lauren Rickert, Presley Skinner, Dallas Smith, Aubrey Temple, Henry Welch, Wyatt Wilson, Morgan Worster, Hannah Crump, Mattison Glende, Keagan Klein, Braydon Lampman, Konner McLarty, Jakson Struwe, Victoria Sulak, Charlotte Workman, Rylee Pachucca, Abbey Abrego, Leah Gerage, Miya Hoy, Justin Lambert, Bryson Leblanc, Mackenzie McFatter, Chase Peacock, Brayden Ray, Kaylee Ray, Caleigh Sieber, Lilly Tarver, Brett Van Arsdale, Zachary Villafano, Tyson White, Kaitlyn West, Brooks Broussard, Rhys Davis, Cayse Dougharty, Hailey Ellis, Brodie Fisher, Tyler Garcia, Roman Guidry, Kathryn Netterville, Jadyn Palmer, Deacon Rogers, Ayden Scott, Zack Thomas, Karsyn Vaughan, Aubri Anna Watzlavik, Emma Williams, Aiden Drummond, Whitney Foreman, Dyson Holton, Rylan Jagneaux, Caleb Kratzer, Kasyn McCray, Amelia McFatter, Daphne Rabago, Brooke Richard, Aaliyah Sellars, Callen Tarver, Keadon Tompkins, Jackson DuBose, Rayne Courtier, Lance Elzner, Shawn Garrett, Alana Guadalupe, Jonathan Minchew, Ethan Myers, Gabriel Delgado, Adilynn Douget, Ronaldo Garcia, Alejandra Ibarra and Aliviah Jasso, Matthieu Pitre.

A/B

Christian Carrillo, Nora Crawford, Anson Stark, Halynn Trosclair, Cole Russell, Jaxon LeJeune, Caiden Housely, Peyton Hicks, Jeremiah Shomo, Samantha Arnold, Ledger Hinds, Addison Frederick, Angel Janise, Paetyn Morphew, Gabriel Goff, Jayden Sorenson, Destiny Tuttle, Elizabeth Armstreet, Tyson Cameron, Gabriel Comer, Kendra Davidson, Tatianna Hanks, Princer Hills, Matthew Roden, Skylar Stout, Aaron Tripp, Ezequiel Leon, Kassandra Ruiz, Trace Salinas, Ursula Velasquez, Mary Welch and Ian Zerko.

Second Grade – All A

Layla Barlow, Ovez Bheraiya, Lane Braus, Colton Claybar, Camron Cook, Slaytter Cormier, Lacey Cupp, Kaitlyn Dillard, Kaylee Ellis, Bailey Foxworth, Eden Frenzel, Jackie Hudnall, Brooklyn Hudson, Paysli Hufford, Cameron Jones, Jackson Jones, Reagan Jones, Cohen Kalena, Camaron Kelley, Janet Le, Kaitlyn Leonard, Braylon Lewis, Ian Loncon, Maddox Manuel, Kylie Meadows, Cooper Palmer, Andy Qi, Taylor Rankin, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Anthony Rogillio, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Gerado Sanchez, Cooper Smith, Easton Staton, Dayton Sterling, Rylan Vandiver, Calder Vercher, Kylee Vincent, Olivia Walker, Landen Ward, Ashton White, Caitlyn Williamson, Asia Woodson and Maira Zambrano-Mendez.

A/B

Paisley Angelle, Loren Bartholamew, Cole Cooper, Colt Dryden, Gage Frazier, Amelia Hill, Jilian Hunt, Gustavo Jacobo Vanegas, Hannah LeBlanc, Trevor Lloyd, Tor’Shanti McDaniel, Ella Metz, Abbey Ong, Joshua Prettyman, Mattie Purgahn, Jade Taylor, Shelby Veitch, Annabelle Claybar, Addison Denton, Kinsey Dryden, Logan Frazier, Keegan Gonzales, Zoe Goodman, Kandise Gusman, Abdur Ibrahim, Stephen Lucas, Kasid Razzak, Kiley Reno, Griffin Scroggs, Marcus Smith, Preston Smith, Josephine Thomassee, Marshall Vaught, Jeremy Watzlavik and Timothy Young.

Third Grade  – All A

Kaymbree Coleman, Ethan Cupp, Kyndall Davis, Samantha Foreman, Jonah Fuller, Kyler Gardovsky, Sophie Henry, Isabella Ihle, Elias Jureidini, Rylee Lofton, Evelyn Mares, Aydan Montoya, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Tyler Newell, Abrar Rahman, Farhan Rahman, William Robinson, Emily Santos, Blakeley Shugart, Jacquelyn Silver, Gracelynn Smith, Ella Stephenson, Kikiyo Tarver and Ava White.

A/B

Andrew Carlson, Aylee Coleman, Demetrius Delgado, Dolce Delgado, Jessica Furgeson, Carson Forester, Cameron Gerken, Crystal Gonzalez, Angelica Guillory, Isabella Ibarra, William Kratzer, Mariunna Marsalis, Lanie Martin, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Tayten Merritt, Cailynn Nichols, Noah Pate, Karson Potter, Chase Powell, Deborah Powell, Landon Richards, Elena Salinas, Sadie Schroeder, Jeremiah Swor, Christina Trani, Payton Vance, Easton Vaughn, Keylie Washburn, Remington Wheeler, Dayne Anders, Caroline Arabie, Andrew Babineaux, Ann Borel, Calie Brones, Reid Burman, Gavin Comer, Hayden Curry, Haidon Ellis, Norman Elmore, Kyler Heathcoe, Zoe Henning, Briana James, Paloma Leon, Ja’Niya Lewis, Karol Martinez, Abby Moore, Ty Naegele, Ri’Asia Nelson, Ava Rambo, Jaxson Singer, Allie Stark, EmmaKate Staton, Kayla Swiney, Brooke Tinsley, Gabriel Walker and Evan Worster.

Little Cypress Intermediate School

Fourth Grade – All A

Rustyn Louis Ackerman, Jessica Nicole Allen, Jeremiah Christopher Arnold, Emily Nichole Arrowood, Daigen James Ashabranner, Abigail Hope Beatty, Serinity May Bess, Amy Elizabeth Boaz, Ethan Tyler Coleman, Mia Nykol Davila, Devin Michael C Dunmon, Karlye Jayne Font, Edward B Frenzel, Brenna Rose Gordon, Alli Krystine Gross, Sofia Angelina Harrison, Analisa Rose Jennings, Briley Gail Martin, Karlie Renee Martinez, Gabrielle Elizabeth Moore, Avery Sophia Odom, Mckenzie Faith Olson, Allee Nacole Palmer, Jeffery Leigh Palmer, Keely Jade Parsons, Nial Prakash Patel, Trista Jade Pelfrey, Christine Qi, Braxton Jay Rambo, Jessica Erin Ridout, Joanna Nichole Robertson, Jordyn Claire Struwe, Marissa Linn Vaught, Kirstin Gayle Vincent, Parker Aiden Watkins, Shailee Morgan Watz, Emma Rose Welch and Rhylan Abby Madisson Wilson.

A/B

Rachel Julianne Ammean, Kailey Michelle Arnold, Gaberial Richard Carol Back, Joshua Douglas Boze, Lelani An-mei Buckingham, Jayden Alexander Charrier, Chloe Grace Colley, Vincent Clark Corbell, Abigail Kytlan Curphey, Knox Tiger DeBlanc, Mallory Grace Dollar, Adrienne Johnelle Edwards, Carter Lane Foreman, Michael Andrew Forker, Sawyer Charles Gardner, Abigayle Grace Granger, Tanner Jett Griffin, Tylen Paul Guillory, Dakota Matthew Gunter, Dasny Angelica Gutierrez, Olivia Grace Hudnall, Jacob Dylan Longlois, Kaylee Jade Manuel, Kolton Michael Marple, Madison Maurelle McDonald, Samuel Roberts Parker, Elena Jane Pancardo, Bryn Edward Parry, Judah Paul Pigg, Ava Lee Postlewait, Chole Beth Prettyman, Presley Paige Rives, Daniel Joseph Rushton, Addison Grace Russell, Hillary Jacklynn Savoy, Parker Allen Seago, Kenlee Marie Smith, Autumn Elise Snyder, Cameron Hayden Tait, David Latrel Tippins, Lexi Blayne Tubblevlle, Chloe Reece Wells, Annalise Gail Williamson , Danika Marie Williamson and Hudson Dean Wright. 

Fifth Grade – All A

Miriah Kinsley Ammons, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eilenn Chisum, Madalynn Faith Curry, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Laykin Ann Elmore, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Chloe Elyse Henry, Devin James Knowles, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Koen James Maddox, Allison Huong Mai, Yolanda Darlene Martinez, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Kenna Kate Peveto, Jacob Wesley Pollock, Dean Reece Reynolds, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Jordan Alexander Savoy, Dalton Lane Sims, Aubrey Maria Smith, Phoenix Ashton-Orion Smith, Natalie Rose Sulak, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Ace Walton Vandervoort, Cole Thomas Watson and Johnathan Edward Yeager.

A/B

Mercedes Alonso, Richard Joseph Ammean, Cameron Shane Bilbo, Marshall Stevens Braus, Mason George Butler, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Kayley Grace Dryer, Dillon Joseph Estilette, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Ryan Mark Foreman, Justin Case Gardner, Bailey Lauren Garrison, Anna Patrice Higginbotham, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Ayden James Kirk, Braiden Allen Lilyquist, Ansley Gail Moore, Yuliana Faye Newell, Eli Aaron Perry, Jordan Lee Pollock, Reagan Alexius Rodgers, Krista Regina Romine, TJ Anthony Segien, Brenon R Smith and Brady Duncan Wright.

Little Cypress Junior High

Sixth Grade – All A

Caleb Adams, Presley Alexander, Alissa Angelle, Teigin Armstrong, Slayde Barker, Kaden Baugh, Kaleigh Belden, Garrison Byerly, Madison Campise, Umar Choudhery, Blake Clingaman, Alexis Coleman, Jenna Comeaux, Nicholas Delgado, Montana DiLeo, Faith Dixson, Lily Gericke, Cassandra Gordon, Gage Griffith, Kinzi Grutsch, Alyssa Herndon, Eric Hinojosa, Olivia Hogan, Abbigail Hudnall, Kaylee Jenkins,  Halle Lewis, Brynna Parsons, Carson Peet, Krissy Perry, Kaylee Potter, Tracy Qi, Alyssa Reed, Aleisia Sezer, Allie Shaffer, Camdyn Shugart, Camden Smith, Ezavier Smith, Lanita Smith, Preston Sullivan, Zoey Swor, Hannah Tait, Rylee Tipton, Conner Trawhon, Gary Tripp, Michael Vu, Baylee Wheeler and Ashlynn Wilson.

A/B

Evelyn Aldaco, Brayden Babineaux, Evan Barborek, Cameron Barclay, Noah Bodzioch, Alayna Booker, Austin Bradley, Tiffany Cates, Gavin Cooper, Brock Couture, Cam Davis, Dawson Doiron, Emma Ford, Rebecca Forester, McKenzie Freeman, Hannah Gilliam, Nicholas Granger, Andy Guillory, Ma’Kayla Harris, Rylie Hodges, Tatum Howard, Lezlee Hutson, Justin James, Jacob Johnson, Ashton Landry, Stephen Lawrence, Aaliyah LeCompte, John LeGault, Kevin Lenhard, Genesis Leon, Benjamin Lewis, Zoe Lingo, Carley Lowe, Eduardo Mares, Brice Martin, Jacie Metreyeon, Justin Nealy, Austin Nichols, Keylyn Nunez, Colby Ortego, Bradley Powell, Raniyah Richardson, Lydia Rodgers, Mauricio Rodriquez, Jesse Sasser, Aniah Simpson, Keaton Smith, Annabel Stephenson, Kassidy Swiney, Sarina Tejani, De Asia Tippins, Trejo Villeda, Nathan Vo, Nacomi Washington, Jaycie Wilson, Xena Wolfe, Neely Wozniak and David Young. 

Seventh Grade – All A

Landon Accord, Semma’ Alhatri, Alyssa Ammons, Tanner Ashworth, Anthony Bandiero, Grayson Brister, Spencer Brister, Brendon Brones, Jonathan Butler, Reese Cricchio, Haley Daniels, Justin Delgado, Whitney Doucet, Saylor Dronnett, Chase Fisher, Cole Freeman, Bailey Frenzel, Karson Friar, Tiana Gonzalez, Grace Gossard, Joshua Green, Hunter Hayes, Anayeli Hernandez, MaKenzie Holland, Emms Kasti, Spencer Layman, Aiden Lofton, James Love, Brianna Martinez, Kade Mires, Camden Morris, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Katlyn Owens, Charli Perez, Jace Peveto, Brennon Roy, Jonathan Roy, Luke Spell, Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani, Ariah Washington, Aidan Watson, Clifton Woodson and Wyatt Wozniak.

A/B

Lakin Adkins, Blade Barlow, Brayden Bloodworth, Allyson Campbell, Mickey Carrigan, Aadil Chakkiwala, Ken’Teon Champine, Izzabella Cormier, J’Ana Courtier, Alana Craig, Aurianna Davis Rylie Dollar, Oscar Dorantes, James Evans, Hunter Franck, Mark Halliburton, Sierra Hanks, Jadyn Ihle, Jonathan Janise, Kenzie Lynn, Abigail Monrreal, Jonah Pigg, Brendon Pollock, Cameron Prescott, Jody Ray, Kamp Ridgaway, Abby Sadler, Cameron Smith, Colton Smith, Junius Stevens, Faith Sutton, Brycen Van Tassel, Corey Villa, Emily White and Laynie Wright.

Eighth Grade – All A

Carly Cogar, Kiera Figgins, Avery Holland, Dayla Hulsey, Elizabeth Johns, Ricki King, Aubree Lejeune, Bryanna Lewis, Jenna McCorvy, Gia Perez-Montoya, Hunter Perkins, Kylee Perry, Jadyn Stack, Kevin Thompson, Darby Watson and Caitlin Woods.

A/B

Lauren Abrego, Caylee Aleman, Zainab Alhatri,  Jared Ammons, Genesis Barclay, Breanne Belden, Sydney Bowman, Ashley Boze, John Bundoc, Karli Choate, Khizar Choudhery, Alex Cisneros, Melanie Cupp, John Curphey, Morgan Denman, Ruben Dorantes, Nicolette Dowling, Kodee Ferguson, Jenna Garrison, Tayler Green, Max Greer, Kylie Gross, Miyanna Harper-Kelly, Shaleigh Hebert, Aaron Jones, Amber Lester, Chrisleigh Longlois, Breeana Mays, Ty Moreland, Julian Oceguera, Chelsea Perry, Nicki Qi, Karly Ray, Samuel Ridout, Robert Simpson, Jackson Smith, Payten Smith, Shelby Smith, Madison Swiney, Ashley Umbenhaur, Stormie Ward, Haylee Wheeler, Kyle White and Elizabeth Wooley.

Mauriceville Middle School Honor Roll

Sixth Grade – All A

Jaycie Benton, Baylee Bland, Blaize Boram, Emma Bridges, Juli Cabiness, Brianna Carreon, Alexis Chesson, Bryson Collier, Logan Denman, Brandon Frisbee, Matalyn Hill, Stella Hughes, Gunner Johnson, Kyra Johnson, Matthew Lindley, Andrew McDow, Jacob Miller, Ethan O’Banion, Justin Rainey, Dax Rodgers, Dylan Rogers, Kori Rushing, Matthew Sherwin, Kolbie Sowell, Cody Steiert, Kyron Swanton, Haley Taylor, Kyle Warner, Timothy Weaver, Layden Webb and Aubrie Williams.

A/B

Allie Jo Allbritton, Angel Arreola, Jacob Bergeron, Madison Broussard, Jacob Burman, Breahna Burrows, Rachel  Dearborn, Samantha Delacruz, Brooke Dillon, Tryce Duclion, Angelica Espinoza, Kaitlyn Ewing, Taliyah Ferman, Kylie Ford, Rylee Freeman, Blance Gore, Cade Hamilton, Kaylee Hardin, Barron Harrison, Kasey Head, Hunter Hoffman, Grace Huckaby, Kylie Huff, Robert Hughes, Kaywen Johnson, Landen Knapp, Caden Leffew, Brandon Martin, Kayla McCarver, Reanna McKay, Keeli Nicar, Connor Richie, Klabe Roe, Madeline Sanderson, Ashlyn Scott, Jimena Solis, Ashton Sumpter, Solomon Thibeaux, Jaiden Trussel, Alysa Weizenegger and Kinley Wolfford.

Seventh Grade – All A

Alexis Brown, Jackson Burke, Heaven Cox, Joanna Daspit, Lizeth De La Fuente, Kole Dominguez, Ethan Duhon, Morgan Fisher, Logan Gaddis, Nicholas Hanson, Tamra Jacquet, Zachary Krummel, Mandalyn Lewallen, Kaila Low, Crystal Malone, Cooper McGraw, Layne Pevey, Chelsea Robin, Bella Rogers, Jesse Shelly, Austin Smith, Faith Stanley,Ryan Wesolowski, Justin Willey and Rylee Wizeman. 

A/B

Michael Andrews, Hailey Barado, Bryan Bates, Skye Block, Tanner Breaux, Madison Brinkley, Justin Brister, Airik Cast, Caroline Coudrain, Katelynn Cormier, Jesse Doucette, Layne Dunbar, Ethan Ellis, Shane Foux, Douglas Garcia, Kylie Jo Goodman, Elijah Hughes, Hunter Jones, Benjamin Krieger, Isaac Maldonado, Ashlynn Miller, Rayvyn Peveto, Dakota Posey, Charity Schoolcraft, Kaitlyn Stubbs, Katelynn Sunday, Shane Talbert, Sarah Tippett, Beau Wheat and Justin Wright. 

Eighth Grade – All A

Blake Allbritton, Cassie Blackmon, Skyler Brown, Brett Burrows, Brielle Butler, Christopher Cast, Rebekah Comeaux, Scout Denman, Ryan Ford, Carmen Hutchinson, Kelsey Jordan, Rylee LeVasseur, Zoe Levens, Taryn Matthews, Colton McIlwain, Hannah Parry, Victoria Pina, Brooke Price, Robert Richie,Trace Shannon, Morgan Sonnier, Kayme Tidwell, Calbe Weaver and Britney Wyatt. 

A/B

Caroline Arteaga, Timothy Bahl, Cameron Chueca, Cade Cogbill, Brianna Daigle, Hunter Fant, Gavin Fountain, Rayven Fuss, Justin Lee, Ethan McKay, Anthony Nicholas, Jared Pierce, Christopher Rainey, Tyler Rhodes, Kaylee Richardson, Kyle Roe, Axl Rosen, Cameron Soileau, Grace Tally, Ceideah Walker, Makenzie White, Reagan Wolfford and Taryn Young. 

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade – All A

Jordan Avery Alexander, Lorenzo Velasquez Arteaga, Roberto Jackson Baeza, Sophie Elissa-Ann Boyd, Zachary Scott Casey, Morgan Elise Dollar, Brianna Alyse Frenzel, Brandon James Garrison, Rylie Grace George, Emily Frances Glover, Mckenzie Brooke Guillory, Geoffrey Chaz Hill, Krystal G Lester, Hope Lynae Martin, Nicholas Andrew Mugleston, Madison Lynn Murdock, Kara Ann Olson, Michelle Whitney Olson, Karly Raye Rogers, Gracie Bernice Simmons, Kace Avery Smith, Shelby Nicole Smith, Jordan Rebecca Switzer, Akhil Alnoor Tejani and Renna Lee Toomey. 

A/B

Maggie Lynn Babineaux, Rachel Olivia Belcher, Bailey Nicole Bouley, Seth Allen Bridges, Dylan Tyler Chambers, Erika Lynette Cook, Mason Robert Coppage, Aidan Paul Croaker, Ryan Edward Davila, Loran Lynn Davis, Maxwell Monroe Dileo, William Peyton Ellis, Lauren Denise Ewing, Valyn Rose Faulk, Kati Ann Foskey, Hunter Michael Fuselier, Seth Marcus Gardner, Austin Tyler Girouard, Justin Alexander Green, Maccoy James Head, Presley Rae Homin, Timothy James Hoosier, Andrea Nicole Howard, Jacie Mae Hughes, Kristian Brandon Ickes, Ethan Thomas Jackson, Joseph Rami Kasti, Michaela Nicole Layman, Colt Allen Lebleu, Mallory Elise Lisle. Cyntia Maria Mata, Raegan Jayde McAdams, Sydney Diana McGraw, Dajhaun Arielle Myles, Kayla Ryan Nichols, Adrienne Lee Norris, Trinity Lin Norwood, Reagan Danaye Odom, Nyah Tulsi Patel, Eli Jordan Peveto, Maggie Faith Pigg, Adam Jason Pope, Lindsey Nicole Ramsey, Connor Allan Reno, Seth Dylan Sartin, Ty Michael Shugart, Darian Nichole Simmons,Randy Lee Simmons, Lovejot Singh, Nicolette Paige Stoma, Daisy Nicole Sutton, Destiny Nicole Trower, Monterey Antonio Sanche Valladares, Alexandra Ann White, Kailey Morgan Williams and Nicholas Eugene Wilson. 

Tenth Grade – All A

Katie Lee Arabie, Kaitlin Nicole Avery, Abbey Elizabeth Brown, Kelley Robert Burgan, Haylie Marie Cates, Hannah D’Laine Doherty, Kayla Breanne Dominguez, Keeley Renae Durio, Haley Alexandra Edwards, Kennedy Elizabeth Franklin, Sydney Shannon Garcia, Hunter Slade Green, Luke Joshua Hanson, Thomas Alec Holland, Spencer Cochran Johns, Ashley Lauren Knight, Emily Diane Landry, Reanna Michele Longmire, Jacie Ann Miller, Tyler Emanuel Miller, Danielle Renee Paul, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Rayce Allen Piper, Cheyenne Breea Pucheta, Tristan Bailey Rhodes, Heidi Cristine Shaffer, Hannah Sheree Sonnenberg, Ciela Cheyenne  Spears and Aman A Tejani. 

A/B

Landon Chase Alford, Kourtney Ann Baldwin, Allison Elaine Ball, Marlee Seline Bird Hailey Nichole Bishop, Kalan Michael Bonnette, Carlee Dawn Borel, Kittipat Boriboonchaisiri Trenton Christopher Brown, Robert Reagan Latimer Burdette, Jodi Leigh Cabiness, Lydia Grace Covington, Cassidi Lynn Cowgill, Helena Marie Daniels, Kennedy Fayth Dickerson, Kamryn Jayce Doyle, Devyn Riley Drake, Alexandria Marie Dukes, Skyler Elizabeth Ferguson, Melvin Truman Franklin, Sydney Cheree Franklin, Joseph Dillon Gaspard, Sarah Renee Gonzalez, Paige Madison Greer, Malik James Griffin, Matthew Austin Halliburton, Reagan James Hambrick, Kristen Leann Harbert, Asjah D’nai Harper-Kelly, Tyra Demetrius Haywood, Skylar Nicole Henry, Ryder Wayne Huffman, Caitlyn Nichole Janise, Alora Noel Jones, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Olivia Lynn Keltz, Alyssa Janell Kelly, LeeAnn Michelle Kelly, Michael Joseph Lee, Michael Drake Leger, Shelby Lynn Linscomb, Julianne Danielle Longlois, Jessica Leigh McLain, McCartney Miller, Taylor Danielle Parker, Joli Renee Paul, Kyndal Blaine Peco, Hailey Nicole Perkins, Maleesa Anne Potter, Caden Zane O’Quinn, Zachary Joseph Robin, Caitlyn Marie Robson, Garrett Kyle Rountree, Reid Alan Saperstein, Callie Ann Sattler, Hailee Erin Sawyer, McKenzie Marie Sheppard, Shelby Kate Smith, Parker Seth Stewart, Bayleigh Cecile Swanton, Kennedy Renea Swiney, Hannah Elizabeth Taylor, Dalton Bay Teeler, Abby Lynn Thames, Christian Thomas-Weatherly, Jessica Paige Twiner, Emily Rose Warner, Isa Elise Weizenegger, Aana Isobel Whareaitu, Dherin Nichole Wright and Samir Enrique Zambrano. 

Eleventh Grade – All A

Connor Wayne Alexander, Chase Joseph Bergeron, Beau Richardson Bickham, Haley Marie Boudreaux, Cameryn Rae Brinson, Abigail Leigh Cart, Abigail June Coppage, Natalia Cordier, Whitney Michaela Dearing, Valen Brooke Elliott, Jennifer Nicole Ellis, Adam Gregory Feltman, Caleb Stuart Feltman, Hunter Joseph Fontenot, Chloe Brooke Garrett, Madeline Marie Garrison, Chelsey Lynn Henson, Jenna Susanne James, Jaden Patrice Lewis, Parker Aaron Linscomb, William Joe Love, Megan Marie McKinley, Jade Lela Ann Sara McMackin, Kallie Dawn McNabb, Makennah Blayne Moreland, Kaylee Rae Pattillo, Zachary Tyler Pratt, Jessica Leigh Robertson, Sydney Caroline Smith, Hallie Jo Stack, Caitlyn Elizabeth Sulak, Evan Michael Toohey, Kayne Michael Williams and Aaron Glenn Wilson. 

A/B

Kenya Elaine Anderson, Theresa Allyce Beckett, Cade Michael Bonin, McKenzie Brooke Branson, Cierra Felice Buckner, Paula Gomez Bull, Laura Madison Clary, Patrick Tyler Coleman-Bell, Logan Joseph Comeaux,Christopher Aaron Cook, Malerie Jade Corbell, Dylan Ray Craven, Victoria Renee Crosson, Taylor Lane Doyle, Drake Garland Estilette, Taylor Danielle Elmore, Timothy Edward Friedenberger, Chelsea Marie Gardner, Morgann Marie Gericke, Kilon Kay Gillis, Cody Alan Girouard, John Michael Gonzalez, Halee Marie Greene, Elizabeth Marie Guillot, Ronald Beauman Guillory, Hope Blair Henry, Jolynn Kay Homin, Osiel Eduardo Ibarra, Leslie Alice Jester, Dalan Reis Jones, Thomas Aaron King, Luke Jared Marshall, Ethan Thomas Martin, Ashley Renee Short, Kristin Lee Teague, Zachary Kolten Wellons and Cynthia Eulene Williams. 

Twelfth Grade – All A

Cameron James Blanchard, Brittany Lynn Bonin, Logan Ray Brown, Rebecca Elizabeth Brown, Grace Anne Chen, Alexis Lorraine Cox, Dustin Gene DuCharme, Alex Lee Fitzgerald, Kameron Larraine Foskey, Makenzie Nicole Hearn, M’Kenzie Kay Jones, Troy Michael Lee Kaufman, Ryan Robert Keszeg, Adrienne Renee LaCombe, Layne Ashton Lewis, Angelle Hope Marie Martin, Tyler Keith McCorvy, Madison Clarise Miller, Carley Rae Norris, Francesca Pansera, Cameron Allen Parker, Justice Ty Peveto, Brandi Rachelle Posey, Brooke Renee Tant, Jacob Samuel Thomas, Drake Tyler Trawhon, Cheyenne Sierra Ward, Courtney Danielle Webb, Hayden Michael Wheeler and Chase Anthony Williams. 

A/B

Nicholas Jay Auffant, Heidi Paige Bailleaux, Haley Michelle Bergeron, Payton Nicole Bickham, MaKayla LeAnne Bloodworth, Elizabeth Jeanette Boehme, Austin Drake Borel, Rylan Asher Breaux, Sierra Chyenne Breaux, Natalie Chavez, Peyton Gregory Choate, John Kristopher Comeaux, Lauren Danielle Cox, Jamal Mikal Dotson-Hudson, Faith Bobbiann Doyle, Tyler Lee Doyle, Jayde-Lynn Michele Dronet, Emily Renee Erb, Charles Ray Estes, Weston Matthew Floyd, Matthew Tyler Frederick, Madalyn Leigh Frey, Christian Charles Fuselier, Kolby Chase Gengo, Hope Francis Gunn, Vincent Michael Hale, Jordan Blaine Haydel, Hannah Devin Hodges, Jeffrey Wendell Holland, Sundas Imtiaz, Joseph Reese Larkin, Cameron Blake Kemp, Mitchell Dalton Lee, Bryden Chase LeJeune, Heather Lucille Lewis, Jessica Rose Longlois, Skyler Wayne Lovelace, Kayla Michelle Mallett, Ryan Scott Martin, Terra Marie Martinez, Christian Alexander McDaniel, Zachary Basil McKinley, Caitlin Rose McPherson , Sarah Rose Middlebrooks, Kyle Matthew Nichols, Bryce Austin Peasley, Aeron Joseph Penoyer, Tyler Allen Ridgaway, Baldomoro Walter Rivera, Sydney Sheridan Rogers, Samuel Ian Ross, Rainey Renee Trahan, Shane Michael Scott, Dalton Reese Soliz, Hanah Gabryel Trahan, Joseph Minh Kha Tran, Morgan Rae Tucker, Kenneth Aaron Miguel Vasquez, Benjamin Dalton Vernier, Richard Anthony Warner and Ashton Ramy Kennedy Wilson.