The third six weeks honor roll has been released from Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD. Students honored are:

Little Cypress Elementary

First Grade

All A

Brooks Broussard, Cayse Dougharty, Tyler Garcia, Kathryn Netterville, Jadyn Palmer, Deacon Rogers, Karsyn Vaughn, Aubri Anna Watzlavik, Emma Williams, Gabriel Delgado, Adilynn Douget, Ronaldo Garcia, Aliviah Jasso, Basar Nabil, Matthieu Pitre, Kassandra Ruiz, Aiden Drummond, Dyson Holton, Rylan Jagneaux, Caleb Kratzer, Kasyn McCray, Amelia McFatter, Daphne Rabago, Brooke Richard, Keadon Tompkins, Justin Lambert, Brett Van Arsdale, Zachary Villafano, Kaitlyn West, Tyson White, Hannah Crump, Keagan Klein, Konner McLarty, Cole Russell, Victoria Sulak, Mattison Glende, Braydon Lampman, Rylee Pachucca, Jakson Struwe, Charlotte Workman, Rayne Courtier, Lance Elzner, Shawn Garrett, Alana Guadalupe, Ethan Myers, Jaci Barfield, Levi Bodzioch, Christian Carrillo, Gabriel Chisum, Logan Forester, Wyatt Gericke, Madelyn Harding, Scarlett Hogge, Logan Odom, Lauren Rickert, Dallas Smith, Anson Stark, Aubrey Temple, Henry Welch and Wyatt Wilson.

A/B

Hailey Ellis, Brodie Fisher, Roman Guidry, Zack Thomas, Samantha Arnold, Rhys Davis, Ledger Hinds, Adrianna Velasquez, Mary Welch, Alejandra Ibarra, Ezequiel Leon, Addison Fredrick, Angel Janise, Emilio Moreno, Paetyn Morphew, Aaliyah Sellers, Jayden Sorenson, Callen Tarver, Destiny Tuttle, Leah Gerage, Miya Hoy, Bryson Leblanc, MacKenzie Mcfatter, Caleigh Sieber, Lilly Tarver, Nate Borders, Zachary Moore, Elizabeth Armstreet, Gabe Comer, Kendra Davidson, Jack DuBose, Arron McCabe-Wuske, Jonathan Minchew, Skylar Stout, Aaron Tripp, Anna Leigh Beadle, Jordin Bull, Nora Crawford, Trenton Pate, Delaney Prejean, Presley Skinner and Morgan Worster.

Second Grade

All A

Layna Barlow, Ovez Bheraiya, Lane Braus, Annabelle Claybar, Colton Claybar, Camron Cook, Cole Cooper, Slaytter Cormier, Lacey Cupp, Kaitlyn Dillard, Colt Dryden, Kaylee Ellis, Andreya Fezia, Eden Frenzel, Keegan Gonzales, Jackie Hudnall, Brooklyn Hudson, Paysli Hufford, Gustavo Jacobo Vanegas, Cameron Jones, Jackson Jones, Camaron Kelley, Janet Le, Braylon Lewis, Ian Loncon, Maddox Manuel, Tor’Shanti McDaniel, Kylie Meadows, Cooper Palmer, Andy Qi, Taylor Rankin, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Anthony Rogillio, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Gerado Sanchez, Cooper Smith, Easton Staton, Dayton Sterling, Josephine Thomassee, Tylan Vandiver, Kylee Vincent, Olivia Walker, Landen Ward, Ashton White, Caitlyn Williamson, Asia Woodson and Maira Zambrano-Mendez.

A/B

Paisley Angelle, Shalyn Bagley, Addison Denton, Kinsey Dryden, Khloe Friggins, Bailey Foxworth, Gage Frazier, Logan Frazier, Damond Haywood, Nickolas Hernandez, Amelia Hill, Jilian Hunt, Abdur Ibrahim, Andrew Issacks, Reagan Jones,  Cohen Kalena, Hannah LeBlanc, Trevor Lloyd, Stephen Lucas, Abbey Ong, Joshua Prettyman, Mattie Purgahn, Kiley Reno, Madison Robinson, Griffin Scroggs, Ariana Tamayo, Colton Tarver, Ethan Turner, Shelby Veitch, Calder Vercher, Jeremy Watzlavik, Catelyn Wesson, Braden Wilson, Loren Bartholamew, Landyn Doucet, Zoe Goodman, Zakary Morgan, William Payne, Kasid Razzak, Preston Smith, Jade Taylor, Marshall Vaught, Kacey Wallace, Rosalie White and Reagun Wilson.

Third Grade

All A

Aylee Coleman, Kyndall Davis, Dolce Delgado ,Norman Elmore, Samantha Foreman, Jonah Fuller, Kyler Gardovsky, Angelica Guillory, Zoe Henning, Isabella Ihle, Elias Jureidini, William Kratzer, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Tyler Newell, Deborah Powell, Abrar Rahman, Farhan Rahman, Emily Santos, Kacen Scott, Gracelynn Smith, Ella Stephenson, Kikiyo Tarver, Payton Vance and Ava White.

A/B

Haytham Alhatri, Caroline Arabie, Andrew Carlson, Kaymbree Coleman, Jessica Ferguson, Ryan Garcia, Crystal Gonzalez, Sophie Henry, Isabella Ibarra, Rylee Lofton, Mariunna Marsalis, James Martin, Madison McConnell, Ava Rambo, Landon Richards, Sadie Schroeder, Gage Thomas, Brooke Tinsley, Christina Trani, Remington Wheeler, Evan Worster, Andrew Babineaux, Ann Borel, Angel Cooper, Haidon Ellis, Kenidee Istre, Briana James, Paloma Leon, Heidi McCombs, Ty Naegele, Ri’Asia Nelson, Carson Phelps, Blakely Shugart, Jacquelyn Silver, Allie Stark and Dora Stone.

Mauriceville Elementary

First Grade

All A

Carson Michael Borel, Kendall Jane Braxton, Charles Lynn Brown, Ethan Tyler Courmier, Keegan Garen Crochet, Jaxon Wade Daigle, Arelly Delafuente, Cash Glenn Delcambre, Ashtin Hunter Fountain, Emma Lynn Frisbee, Gunner Charles Fry, Nathaniel Lee Grutsch, Katherine Grace Guerra, Breahna Mae Hall, Douglas Aiden Hammac, Riley Nicole Heath, Sophia Grace Hutchison, Deeanna Jeanette Ruth Johnson, Jacey Rayne Lanicek, Hailey Anne Lloyd, Brynnen Joseph Manning, Peyton Reese Matthews, Louis Hunter McClelland, Tyia Lenee’ McKnight, Jaxon Wyatt McQuerry, Aerin Carol Morgan, Addison Lynne Mouton, Connor Slade Murphy, Nathan Bryan Oldbury, Ethan Bradlee Pope, Paisley Elizabeth Reeves, Jacob Oliver Scheiderer Lance Michael Scott, Nathan James Sherwin, Taylor Henley Simon, Rilen Zackerei Sims and Reagan Nichole Weatherford.

A/B

Memphis Ray Abshire, Alysah Jade Bailey Gomez, Samuel Aiden Barnes, Nicholas Ryan Barulich, Blaine Douglas Chandler, Braylen Le’Greg Childress, Dreyden Levi Cook, Jace Robert Dillon, Kymber Leigh Dougherty, Brenden Kole Gallier, Piper Leanne Gilley, Ashley Nicole Hagebusch, Rebecka Annette Harris, Lahna Payge Hughes, Rylie Tate Hughes, Addison Grace Jackson, Joseph Evan Keath, Mayrena Elizabeth Klein, Aiden Neal Knight, Francis McKenna Latiolais,

Andrew Jacob Pachuca, Cameron Chase Palumbo, Rocio Perez Pina, Kaylee Marie Prouse, JoLeah Rae Rinehart, Daniel Marvin Shoultz, Kyleigh Jo Sowell, Kamryn Glynn Stensaker, Chloe Madison Walker, Jaxon Brandon Watts and Edyn Rose White.

Second Grade

All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Hagen Lee Avila, Brookelyn Belle Barrow, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, MaKenzie Marie Clements, Noah Jarrett Davis, Addison Jean Ezernack Laura Leigh Hughes, Mason Steven Ruel Jackson, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Claire Olivia Jowell, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Clayton Richard Moore, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca, Tori Shayne Pannell, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Haylie Renee’ Robson, Katelyn Anne Runnels, Braden Michael Wilcox andGage Eugene Williams.

A/B

Hunter Michael Brown, Aubrey Jo Burch, Bryce Christopher Busby, Kasson James Covington, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Erin Renee Grady, Daisy Lee Harvey, Carmen Ashley Hernandez, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Beau Levi Latiolais, Kylie Faith Laughlin, Haley Sue Long, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Carter Alan Measel, Amelia Marie Miller,  Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Slade River Nunnally, Atlas Roy Perkins, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Harlee Ann Rach, Braylen Dannie-Lee Ringer, Luke Robert Scott, Natalie Nichole Smith, Maverick James Stephens, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Randell Alan Tidwell, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White, Sophia Alene White, Zoe Nylene Winn andAlexia Naidine Wright.

Third Grade

All A

Kaden Hunter Boatman, Matthew William Brandenburg, Dylan Nicole Braxton, Mason Layne Floyd, Tucker Lee Floyd, Ethan Charles Fry, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton, Abrianna Analise Hernandez and Jeremiah John Rust.

A/B

Fabiola Margarita Arreola, Brianna Lynn Burns, Ethan Michael Cart, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, Justus Gates Fallon, Clayton Alan Farwell, Maggie Mae Fisher, Cassia Louise Hanneman, James Steven Hebert, Harry Hubert Hickman, Avery Ann Holley, Hunter Brice Johnson, Masen William Johnson, Grace Julieanna Lampriez, Jonathan Roy Ly, Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Dakota Keith Pinner, Carley Isabelle Portie, Lanie Deanene Roff, Ronnie Noah Rosen, Megan Candacie Thibodeaux andLily Kamryn Walters.

Fourth Grade

All A

Bethany Marie Babb, Rayna Melynn Christy, Jacelyn Marie Cook, Lindse Micheal Crowson, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Breckin Dale Hanley, Oliver J Hughes, Haden Christopher Johnson, Rylen Dwayne Johnson, Harrison Blake Jowell, Dylan James Krummel, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Luke Daniel McDow, Riley Madison Permenter, Abigail Lynn Shelly, Andrew Michael Smith and Mariska Nacole Steele.

A/B

Isabella Lynn Anderson, Jayden James Benton, Baylee Jae Boatman, Madison Lee Boudreaux, Reagan Alexis Boudreaux, Robert Joesph Cooke, Carolina Delacruz, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Lily May Greenwald, Lily Grace Harvey, Sheradon Kay Helms, Austin Everett Hutchison, Kaitlyn Nicole Jones, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Jackson Elijah Lester, Zane Joseph Lopez, Melanie Elizabeth Martinez, Joncie Lee Miller, Anthony Jaymes Natale, Marshall Wade Oldbury, Zachary Tyler Revels, Nicholas Carrol Smith, Roman Gabriel Spears, Caden Paul Steiert,

Kayleigh Marie Sunday, Mia Grace Sunderland, Joseph Patrick Tidwell, Phoebe Ann Turner, Emily Grace Walters, Emily Renee’ Ward, Emma Beth White, Rosalie Michaele Yarbrough, Drew Christopher Young and Elaina Christine Young.

Fifth Grade

All A

Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Evan Bryce Landry, Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick, Robert Bernard McKay and Gracie Elizabeth Miller.

A/B

Ty Shannon Blackmon, Alyssa Ann Bland, Tristen Ray Douglas Bryant, Logan Ross Dunn, Zackarie Wayne Evans, Baylie Rachell Ferguson, Bradley Cole Johnson, Gracie Irene Johnson, Devin Micheal LeBleu, Joseph Christopher Lucia, Jody Ray Mancil, Taylor Alan McKay, Austin Kyle Peveto, Brenner Zane Portie, Lane Allen Prouse, Victoria Grace Tucker and Savannah Kate Williams.

Little Cypress Intermediate School Honor Roll

Fourth Grade

All A

Rustyn Louis Ackerman, Jessica Nicole Allen, Emily Nichole Arrowood, Abigail Hope Beatty, Abigail Hope Beatty, Vincent Clark Corbell, Mallory Grace Dollar, Devin Michael C Dunmon, Edward B Frenzel, Sawyer Charles Gardner, Abigayle Grace Granger, Alli Krystine Gross, Sofia Angelina Harrison, Karlie Renee Martinez, Madison Maurelle McDonald, Gabrielle Elizabeth Moore, Autumn Rose Pearl Newcomb, Avery Sophia Odom, Mckenzie Faith Olson, Samuel Roberts Palmer, Jaydon Thomas Palumbo, Keely Jade Parsons, Nial Prakash Patel, Christine Qi, Jessica Erin Ridout, Joanna Nicole Robertson, Addison Grace Russell, Autumn Elise Snyder, Marissa Linn Vaught, Kirstin Gayle Vincent, Parker Aiden Watkins, Shailee Morgan Watz, Emma Rose Welch, Chloe Reece Wells and Rhylan Abby Madisson Wilson.

A/B

Rachel Julianne Ammean, Jeremiah Christopher Arnold, Daigen James Ashabranner, Emma Elizabeth Bankester, Amy Elizabeth Boaz, Zadrian Nicole Burkhead, Ethan Tyler Coleman, Knox Tiger DeBlanc, Evan Allen Durmon, Karlye Jane Font, Carter Lane Foreman, Brenna Rose Gordon, Tylen Paul Guillory, Dasny Angelica Gutierrez, Analisa Rose Jennings, Jacob Dylan Longlois, Kaylee Jade Manuel, Allee Nacole Palmer, William Dylan Payne, Elena Jane Pancardo, Trista Jade Pelfrey, Laci Lynn Perry, Judah Paul Pigg, Rhett Glenn Price, Braxton Jay Rambo, Presley Paige Rives, Daniel Joseph Rushton, Parker Allen Seago, Jordyn Claire Struwe and Cameron Hayden Tait.

Fifth Grade

All A

Miriah Kinsley Ammons, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Penelope Ann Brock-Hogge, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eilenn Chisum, Madalynn Faith Curry, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Laykin Ann Elmore, Ryan Mark Foreman, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Chloe Elyse Henry, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Devin James Kay, Miranda Lee Keltz, Ayden James Kirk, Grayson James Knowles, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Braiden Allen Lilyquist, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Koen James Maddox, Allison Huong Mai, Yolanda Darlene Martinez, Dean Reece Reynolds, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Dalton Lane Sims, Phoenix Ashton-Orion Smith, Natalie Rose Sulak, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Ace Walton Vandervoort, Cole Thomas Watson, Brady Duncan Wright and Johnathan Edward Yeager.

A/B

Richard Joseph Ammean, Cameron Shane Bilbo, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Kayley Grace Dyer, Alex Olivia Fenton, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Shaun Herbert Frazier, Justin Case Gardner, Bailey Lauren Garrison, Dylan Wayne Istre, Ansley Gail Moore, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Yuliana Faye Newell, Eli Aaron Perry, Kenna Kate Peveto, Jacob Wesley Pollock, Jonathan Lee Rhodes, Jordan Alexander Savoy, Aubrey Maria Smith, Brenon R. Smith, Katy Ann Marie Spruill, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Camden Patrick Vercher, Peyton Aric Welch and Ty-Hayden Charles Wiles.

Mauriceville Middle School Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

All A

Jaycie Benton, Brianna Carreon, Alexis Chesson, Samatha DeLacruz, Logan Denman, Tryce Duclion, Taliyah Ferman, Brandon Frisbee, Matalyn Hill, Stella Hughes, Kaywen Johnson, Landen Knapp, Bailey Manning, McKenneth Martin, Andrew McDow, Jacob Miller, Dax Rodgers, Dylan Rogers, Kori Rushing, Matthew Sherwin, Jimena Solis, Kolbie Sowell, Bethany Spears, Ashton Sumpter, Jaiden Trussell, Layden Webb, Aubrie Williams and Kinley Wolfford.

A/B

Allie Jo Allbritton, Angel Arreola, Alan Bates, Jacob Bergeron, Baylee Bland,  Emily Boram, Emma Bridges, Madison Broussard, Jacob Burman, Juli Cabiness, Bryson Collier, Rachel Dearborn, Brooke Dillon, Angelica Espinoza, Kaitlyn Ewing, Kylie Ford, Rylee Freeman, Cade Hamilton, Kaylee Hardin, Kasey Head, Hunter Hoffman, Grace Huckaby, Kylie Huff, Gunner Johnson, Ian Lawrence, Caden Leffew, Matthew Lindley, Makenzie Meulemans, kayla McCarver, Reanna McKay, Keeli Nicar, Ethan O’Banion, Alexandria Passmore, Conner Richie, Klaeb Roe, Madaline Sanderson, Ashlyn Scott, Emelie Simmons, Richard Sunday, Haley Taylor, Kyle Warner and Alysa Weizenegger.

Seventh Grade

All A

Alexis Brown, Jackson Burke, Lizeth De La Fuente, Morgan Fisher, Nicholas Hanson, Elijah Hughes, Cooper McGraw, Layne Pevey, Chelsea Robin, Bella Rogers and Austin Smith.

  

A/B

Katelynn Courmier, Heaven Cox, Joanna Daspit, Kole Dominguez, Layne Dunbar, Logan Gaddis, Douglas Garcia, Tamra Jacquet, Zachary Krummel, Hayden Lester, Mandlynn Lewallen, Isaac Malddonado, Ashlynn Miller, Travin Nelms, Rayvyn Peveto, Dakota Posey, Destini Robertson, Jesse Shelly, Faith Stanley, Shane Talbert, Katelynn Sunday, Ryan Wesolowski, Beau Wheat, Justin Willey, Rylee Wiszman and Justin Wright.

Eighth Grade

All A

Cassie Blackmon, Brett Burrows, Cade Cogbill, Ryan Ford, Joey Fusilier, Carmen Hutchison, Jourdyn Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Zoe Levens, Matthew Lopez, Colton McIlwain, Anthony Nicholas, Hannah Parry, Robert Richie, Sydney Savoie and Grace Tally.

A/B

Blake Allbritton, Carolina Arteaga, Timothy Bahl, Gaberiel Bland, Matthew Brown, Brielle Butler, Camron Chueca, Rebekah Comeaux, Brianna Daigle, Scout Denmon, Gavin Fountain, Rayven Fuss, Cynthis Garcia, Kirsten Guidry, Kyler Hebert, Olivia Leavings, Justin Lee, Rylee LeVassur, Taryn Matthews, Jared Pierce, Victoria Pina, Christopher Rainey, Cristy Reveles, Tyler Rhodes, Kaylee Richardson, Brianna Richie, Axl Rosen, Trace Shannon, Cameron Soileau, Kayme Tidwell, Ceideah Walker, Caleb Weaver, Reagan Wolfford, Kelsey Wright, Britney Wyatt and Taryn Young.

Little Cypress Junior High

Sixth Grade

All A

Presley Alexander, Slayde Barker, Kaden Baugh, Garrison Byerly, Madison Campise, Umar Choudhery, Alexis Coleman, Jenna Comeaux, Nicholas Delgado, Montana DiLeo, McKenzie Freeman, Lily Gericke, Gage Griffith, Abbigail Hudnall, Kaylee Potter, Tracy Qi, Allie Shaffer, Camdyn Shugart, Camden Smith, Hannah Tait, Rylee Tipton, Conner Trawhon, Nathan Vo,  Michael Vu and Baylee Wheeler.

A/B

Caleb Adams, Evelyn Aldaco, Evan Barborek, Kaleigh Belden, Alayna Booker, Tiffany Cates, Blake Clingaman, Brock Couture, Eric Davila, Faith Dixson, Rebecca Forester, Hannah Gilliam, Cassandra Gordon, Kinzi Grutsch,  Alyssa Herndon, Olivia Hogan, Justin James, Jacob Johnson, Ashton Landry, Stephen Lawrence, Aaliyah LeCompte, Kevin Lenhard, Halle Lewis, Zoe Lingo, Payton Martinez, Jacie Metreyeon, Austin Nichols, Colby Ortego, Brynna Parsons, Carson Peet, Krissy Perry, Raniyah Richardson, Keaton Rives, Mauricio Rodriquez, Aleisia Sezer, Ezavier Smith, Lanita Smith, Annabel Stephenson, Zoey Swor, Preston Sullivan, Sarina Tejani, De Asia Tippins,  Nacomi Washington, Drayven Williams, Ashlynn Wilson and Neely Wozniak.

Seventh Grade

All A

Landon Accord, Lakin Adkins, Semma’ Alhatri, Alyssa Ammons, Tanner Ashworth, Reese Cricchio, Haley Daniels, Justin Delgado, Rylie Dollar, Chase Fisher, Bailey Frenzel, Karson Friar, Tiana Gonzalez, Anayeli Hernandez, Spencer Layman, James Love, Brianna Martinez, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Jace Peveto, Brennon Roy, Jonathan Roy, Cameron Smith, Luke Spell, Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani, Aidan Watson and Emily White.

A/B

Anthony Bandiero, Grayson brister, Jonathan Butler, Allyson Campbell, Aadil Chakkiwala, Ken’Teon Champine, Alana Craig, Oscar Dorantes, Whitney Doucet, James Evans, Cole Freeman, Joshua Green , Grace Gossard, Hunter Hayes, MaKenzie Holland, Emma Kasti, George Lambing, Aiden Lofton, Camden Morris, Katlyn Owens, Cameron Pegoda, Brendon Pollock, Marlasia Roberts, Abby Sadler, Colton Slagle, Colton Smith, Ariah Washington, Clifton Woodson and Wyatt Wozniak.

Eighth Grade

All A

Ashley Boze, Carly Cogar, Miyanna Harper-Kelly, Erica Haydel, Avery Holland, Dayla Hulsey, Elizabeth Johns, Aubree Lejeune, Amber Lester, Jenna McCorvy, Gia Perez-Montoya, Nicki Qi, Karly Ray, Robert Simpson, Payten Smith, Kevin Thompson and Darby Watson.

A/B

Caylee Aleman, Zainab Alhatri,  Jared Ammons, Marcus Barlow, Breanne Belden, Noah Bonnette, John Bundoc, Alex Cisneros, Melanie Cupp, Kodee Ferguson, Kierra Figgins, Jenna Garrison, Tayler Green, Max Greer, Kylie Gross, Wavel Hebert, Aaron Jones, Ricki King, Bryanna Lewis, Chrisleigh Longlois, Julian Oceguera, Hunter Perkins, Chelsea Perry, Kylee Perry, Alexandra Ramos, Jackson Smith, Shelby Smith, Jadyn Stack, Haylee Wheeler, Kyle White and Caitlin Woods.

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Lorenzo Arteaga, Roberto Baeza, Rachel Belcher, Zachary Casey, Mason Coppage, Morgan Dollar, Kati Foskey, Brianna Frenzel, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Emily Glover, Mckenzie Guillory, Ashten Higginbotham, Geoffrey Hill, Andrea Howard, Julia Iles, Michaela Layman, Krystal Lester, Mallory Lisle, Hope Martin, Raegan McAdams, Nicholas Mugleston, Madison Murdock, Dajha Myles, Adrienne Norris, Kara Olson, Michelle Olson, Nyah Patel, Eli Peveto, Sean Rapp, Karly Rogers, Ty Shugart, Shelby Smith, Daisy Sutton, Jordan Switzer, Akhil Tejani, Renna Toomey, Destiny Trower and Alexandra White.

A/B

Jordan Alexander, Maggie Babineaux, Braden Bridges, Seth Bridges, Erika Cook, Maxwell Dileo, Lauren Ewing, Hunter Fuselier, Laurel Gaebel, Austin Girouard, Timothy Hoosier, Lillian Johnson, Joseph Kasti, Colt Lebleu, Ailania Mathews, Karlie Morgan, Reagan Odom, Seth Sartin, Darian Simmons, Kooper Abernathy, Raley Broussard, Jaymee Craven, Aidan Croaker, Ryan Davila, Allee Franks, Molly Gericke, Justin Green, Hayden Hext, Kathryn McElroy, Dajhaun Myles, Trinity Norwood, Adam Pope, Cade Trahan and Miguel Zambrano.

Tenth Grade

All A

Katie Arabie, Kaitlin Avery, Abbey Brown, Trenton Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Cassidi Cowgill, Kayla Dominguez, Alexandria Dukes, Keeley Durio, Haley Edwards, Kennedy Franklin, Hunter Green, Luke Hanson, Spencer Johns, Kaylee Kaufman, Emily Landry, Reanna Longmire, Tyler Miller, Jacquelyn Perry, Maleesa Potter, Cheyenne Pucheta, Tristan Rhodes, Garrett Rountree, Reid Saperstein, Shelby Smith, Hannah Sonnenberg, Ciela Spears, Aman Tejani and Emily Warner.

A/B

Kalan Bonnette, Carlee Borel, Kelley Burgan, Kennedy Dickerson, Devyn Drake, Skyler Ferguson, Melvin Franklin, Noah Hammer, Alora Jones, Ashley Knight, Dalton Ledoux, Michael Lee, Jessica McLain, Jacie Miller, McCartney Miller, Caden O’Quinn, Joli Paul, Cole Puckett, Zachary Robin, Caitlyn Robson, Megan Salinas, Heidi Shaffer, Tae’ya Stevens, Kennedy Swiney, Abby Thames, Jessica Twiner, Christian Weatherly, Isa Weizenegger, Allison Ball, Hailey Bishop, Neil Bundoc, Daniel Cryer, Sydney Franklin, Cole Frost, Paige Greer, Reagan Hambrick, Tyra Haywood, Ryder Huffman, Meredith LeBoeuf, Shelby Linscomb, Geneva McQueen, Kyndal Peco, Rayce Piper, Lucas Russell, Callie Sattler, Laurie Small, Hannah Taylor and Samir Zambrano.

Eleventh Grade

All A

Chase Bergeron, Kittipat Boriboonchaisiri, Abigail Cart, Patrick Coleman-Bell, Natalia Cordier, Taylor Doyle, Valen Elliott, Adam Feltman, Caleb Feltman, Hunter Fontenot, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Jaden Lewis, Parker Linscomb, William Love, Megan McKinley, Sydney Smith, Hallie Stack, Caitlyn Sulak and Isaiah Wilson.

A/B

Conner Alexander, Theresa Beckett, Beau Bickham, Abigail Coppage, Whitney Dearing, Cody Girouard, Hope Henry, Thomas King, Kallie McNabb, Sh Kalya Rogers, Kayne Williams, Aaron Wilson, Kenya Anderson, Haley Boudreaux, Malerie Corbell, Victoria Crosson, Makayla Dyer, Chelsey Henson, Daniel Iles, Makennah Moreland, Bailey Noah, Kaylee Pattillo, Julie Rice, Aana Whareaitu

Twelfth Grade

All A

Logan Brown, Rebecca Brown, John Comeaux, Dustin DuCharme, Christian Fuselier, Vincent Hale, Makenzie Hearn, Sundas Imtiaz, Michael Lee, Layne Lewis, Skyler Lovelace, Angelle Martin, Tyler McCorvy, Francesca Pansera, Cameron Parker, Brandi Posey, Courtney Price and Jacob Thomas.

A/B

Cameron Blanchard, Elizabeth Boehme, Grace Chen, Sierra Clark, Alexis Cox, Jayde-Lynn Dronet, Alex Fitzgerald, Kameron Foskey, Hope Gunn, Jordan Haydel, M’Kenzie Jones, Troy Kaufman, Cameron Kemp, Ryan Keszeg, Bryden LeJeune, Kayla Mallett, Nicole Mathis, Sarah Middlebrooks, Carley Norris, Justice Peveto, Jake Portie, Tyler Ridgaway, Sydney Rogers, Andrea Steward, Brooke Tant, Cheyenne Ward, Courtney Webb, Chase Williams, Abbey Ashworth, Heidi Bailleaux, Payton Bickham, Shawn Blair, Rylan Breaux, Sierra Breaux, Brad Couture, Tyler Doyle, Madalyn Frey, Hannah Hodges, Garrett Johnson, Adrienne LaCombe, Breanna Lacour, Heather Lewis, Jessica Longlois, Zachary McKinley, Madison Miller, Sydney Pierce, Brittney Premeaux, Eduardo Ruiz, Brianne Russell, Joseph Tran, Drake Trawhon, Kenneth Vasquez, Grant White and Ashton Wilson.