The Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD recently released their honor rolls for the fifth grading period. They are as follows:

Little Cypress Elementary

First Grade

All A

Hannah Crump, Braydon Lampman, Konner McLarty, Rylee Pachuca, Cole Russell, Jakson Struwe, Victoria Sulak, J.J. Vinson, Charlotte Workman, Aiden Drummond, Dyson Holton, Sebastian Leblanc, Kasyn McCray, Amelia McFatter, Keadon Tompkins, Hailey Ellis, Brodie Fisher, Kathryn Netterville, Jadyn Palmer, Deacon Rogers, Karsyn Vaughan, Gabriel Delgado, Adilynn Douget, Ronaldo Garcia, Matthieu Pitre, Kassandra Ruiz, Adrianna Velasquez, Jaci Barfield, Jordin Bull, Christian Carrillo, Gabriel Chisum, Logan Forester, Wyatt Gericke, Madelyn Harding, Scarlett Hogge, Logan Odom, Delaney Prejean, Lauren Rickert, Dallas Smith, Anson Stark, Aubrey Temple, Henry Welch, Wyatt Wilson, Morgan Worster, Rayne Courtier, Lance Elzner, Shawn Garrett, Alana Guadalupe, Ethan Myers, Miya Hoy, Justin Lambert, Lilly Tarver, Zachary Villafano, Brett Van Arsdale and Kaitlyn West.

A/B

Logan Backi, Mattison Glende, Isabella Sonnier, Addison Fredrick, Jackson Green, Rylan Jagneaux, Angel Janise, Caleb Kratzer, Paetyn Morphew, Daphne Rabago, Brooke Richard, Jayden Sorenson, Jordynn Vinson,  Samantha Arnold, Brooks Broussard, Rhys Davis, Cayse Dougharty, Tyler Garcia, Roman Guidry, Ledger Hinds, Ayden Scott, Zack Thomas, Aubri Anna Watzlavik, Emma Williams, Ralea Greene, Alejandra Ibarra, Aliviah Jasso, Ezequiel Leon, Basar Nabil, Anna Leigh Beadle, Levi Bodzioch, Nora Crawford, Presley Skinner, Gabriel Comer, Jackson DuBose, Damian Haines, Aleecia Levi, Jonathan Minchew, Skylar Stout, Aaron Trip, Abbey Abrego, Leah Gerage, Mackenzie McFatter, Charles Peacock, Kaylee Rayl, Caleigh Sieber and Tyson White.

Second Grade

All A

Layla Barlow, Lane Braus, Lacey Cupp, Addison Denton, Kaitlyn Dillard, Eden Frenzel, Erin Grady, Brooklyn Hudson, Paysli Hufford, Gustavo Elijah Jacobo Vanegas, Cameron Jones, Reagan Jones, Cohen Kalena, Camaron Kelley, Janet Le, Braylon Lewis, Ian Loncon, Maddox Manuel, Cooper Palmer, Taylor Rankin, Bay Reynolds, Davion Richardson, Anthony Rogillio, Mallory Russell, Cooper Smith, Dayton Sterling, Josephine Thomassee, Rylan Vandiver, Ashton White, Asia Woodson and Maira Zambrano-Mendez.

A/B

Shalyn Bagley, Zaiden Barron, Ovez Bheraiya, Spencer Boyle, Annabelle Claybar, Camron Cook, Slaytter Cormier, Colt Dryden, Kaylee Ellis, Bailey Foxworth Gage Frazier, Logan Frazier, William Freeman, Keegan Gonzales, Kandise Gusman, Damond Haywood, Abdur Ibrahim, Jackson Jones, Hannah LeBlanc, Kylie Meadows, Joshua Pelfrey, Joshua Prettyman, Mattie Purgahn, Andy Qi, Kasid Razzak, Ella Russell, Gerardo Sanchez, Marcus Smith, Easton Staton, Jade Taylor, Marshall Vaught, Kylee Vincent, Landen Ward, Caitlyn Williamson, Paisley Angelle, Loren Bartholamew, Colton Claybar, Cole Cooper, Kinsey Dryden, Zoe Goodman, Jackie Hudnall, Jilian Hunt, Trevor Lloyd, Stephen Lucas, Allora Martin, Tor’Shanti McDaniel, Abbey Ong, Shelby Veitch, Calder Vercher, Catelyn Wesson and Braden Wilson.

Third Grade

All A

Aylee Coleman, Kaymbree Coleman, Dolce Delgado, Samantha Foreman, Briana James, Elias Jureidini, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Camryn Nelson, Tyler Newell, Asher Price, Abrar Rahman, Farhan Rahman, Emily Santos, Kacen Scott, and Evan Worster.

A/B

Kyndall Davis, Demetrius Delgado, Norman Elmore, Jessica Ferguson, Carson Forester, Angelica Guillory, Zoe Henning, Sophie Henry, Isabella Ibarra, Isabella Ihle, Jason Jeanise, William Kratzer, Paloma Leon, James Martin, Karol Martinez, Tayten Merritt, Abby Moore, Ri’Asia Nelson, Deborah Powell, Adrian Roberts, Jacquelyn Silver, Gracelynn Smith, EmmaKate Staton, Ella Stephenson, Jeremiah Swor, Kikiyo Tarver, Brooke Tinsley, Payton Vance, Keylie Washburn, Andrew Babineaux, Andrew Carlson, Dawson Carpenter, Hayden Curry, Jonah Fuller, Ryan Garcia, Kyler Gardovsky, Crystal Gonzalez, Jazel Guilbeaux, Jonathan Lingo, Rylee Lofton, Cailynn Nichols, Ava Rambo, Dylan Savoy, Sadie Schroeder, Blakeley Shugart, Christina Trani, Easton Vaughn and Ava White.

Mauriceville Elementary

First Grade

All A

Maliah Grace Askari, Samuel Aiden Barnes, Carson Michael Borel, Kendall Jane Braxton, Charles Lynn Brown, Ethan Tyler Courmier, Keegan Garen Crochet, Jaxon Wade Daigle, Arelly Delafuente, Cash Glenn Delcambre, Jace Robert Dillon, Ashtin Hunter Fountain, Emma Lynn Frisbee, Gunner Charles Fry, Brenden Kole Gallier, Katherine Grace Guerra, Breahna Mae Hall, Douglas Aiden Hammac, Rebecka Annette Harris, Jaylin Trevon Hoffpauir,

Sophia Grace Hutchison, Addison Grace Jackson, Deeanna Jeanette Ruth Johnson, Mayrena Elizabeth Klein, Jacey Rayne Lanicek, Brynnen Joseph Manning, Peyton Reese Matthews, Louis Hunter McClelland, Tyia Lenee’ McKnight, Addison Lynne Mouton, Connor Slade Murphy, Andrew Jacob Pachuca, Rocio Perez Pina, Ethan Bradlee Pope, Paisley Elizabeth Reeves,

Jacob Oliver Scheiderer, Lance Michael Scott, Nathan James Sherwin, Taylor Henley Simon, Kyleigh Jo Sowell, Kamryn Glynn Stensaker and Reagan Nichole Weatherford.

A/B

Brant David Scott Aldridge, Nicholas Ryan Barulich, Allison Nicole Brandenburg, Blaine Douglas Chandler, Kaden Elijah Chesson, Camdyn William Curtice, Kymber Leigh Dougherty, Piper Leanne Gilley, Nathaniel Lee Grutsch, Riley Nicole Heath, Mason Tyler Hendren, Brian Alexander Hernandez, Lahna Payge Hughes, Joseph Evan Keath, Aiden Neal Knight,

Francis McKenna Latiolais, Jaxon Wyatt McQuerry, Aerin Carol Morgan, Nathan Bryan Oldbury, Cameron Chase Palumbo, Kaylee Marie Prouse, Daniel Marvin Shoultz, Rilen Zackerei Sims, Chloe Madison Walker and Edyn Rose White.

Second Grade

All A

Kayleigh Elise Adams, Hagen Lee Avila, Brookelyn Belle Barrow, MaKenzie Marie Clements, Noah Jarrett Davis, Addison Jean Ezernack, Kolbiann Jane Fountain, Laura Leigh Hughes, Mason Steven Ruel Jackson, Adrien Leigh Johnson, Claire Olivia Jowell, Beau Levi Latiolais, Kylie Faith Laughlin, Haley Sue Long, Grant Joseph Loupe, Madison Jeanne Loupe, Kaydence Nicole Manning, Ayden Raymond Marrs, Amelia Marie Miller, Clayton Richard Moore, Isabella Michelle Nicholas, Slade River Nunnally, Abigail Evelyn Pachuca, Slaydon Ray Pevey, Wayne Riley Picklesimer, Harlee Ann Rach, Haylie Renee’ Robson, Katelyn Anne Runnels, Natalie Nichole Smith, Randell Alan Tidwell, Braden Michael Wilcox and Gage Eugene Williams.

A/B

Hunter Michael Brown, Aubrey Jo Burch, Trinity Lynn Burchfield, Bryce Christopher Busby, Bailey ReAnn Gorham, Zachary Paul Guillory, Angelee Juliana Hays, Riley Parker James, Kaitlynn Renea Jarreau, Makenzie Renee Johnson, Luke Michael Levens, Derek Luke Lopez, Carter Alan Measel, Ashlynn Diane Mobbs, Graeson Kainalu Norwood, Tori Shayne Pannell,

Kalicy Dawn Perez, Atlas Roy Perkins, Braylen Dannie-Lee Ringer, Luke Robert Scott, Robert Earl Anthony Seals, Hallie Nicole Smith, Maverick James Stephens, Dayne Kristopher Sunderland, Kiari Cruz Walsten, Holten Ray White, Sophia Alene White, Isaac Wayne Woods, Alexia Naidine Wright and Lillian Augustine-Inez Yarbrough.

Third Grade

All A

Dylan Nicole Braxton and Abrianna Analise Hernandez.

A/B

Kaden Hunter Boatman, Matthew William Brandenburg, Collin Lane Connell, Kandice Raylynn Corn, Aidan Jeffrey Dubois, James Dakota Ezernack, Mason Layne Floyd, Tucker Lee Floyd, John Richard Goddard, George Caleb Hamilton, Cassia Louise Hanneman, James Steven Hebert, Alex Todd Jackson, Masen William Johnson, Madison Ophelia Lund, Jonathan Roy Ly,

Skylar Chyanne McCarver, Carson Robert McIlwain, Kaydence Paige Neiberger, Carley Isabelle Portie, Caleb Phillip Robin, Ronnie Noah Rosen, Jeremiah John Rust and Lily Kamryn Walters.

Fourth Grade

All A

Isabella Lynn Anderson, Bethany Marie Babb, Baylee Jae Boatman, Landon Ryan Boudreaux, Rayna Melynn Christy, Jacelyn Marie Cook, Lindse Micheal Crowson, Raygen Lynn Dunwoody, Breckin Dale Hanley, Lily Grace Harvey, Rylen Dwayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Nicole Jones, Abigail Lynn Shelly, Mariska Nacole Steele, Caden Paul Steiert and Rosalie Michaele Yarbrough.

A/B

Jayden James Benton, Madison Lee Boudreaux, Reagan Alexis Boudreaux, Carolina Delacruz, Ethan Chase Gaspard, Lily May Greenwald, Abigail Faye Grutsch, Gracelynn Ann Hayes, Sheradon Kay Helms, Kyler Leon Huff, Oliver J Hughes, Austin Everett Hutchison, Harrison Blake Jowell, Victoria Anne Knight, Dylan James Krummel, Skylar Payge Lanicek, Norah Ruth LeBlanc, Zane Joseph Lopez, Kyden Nicholas Lyon, Luke Daniel McDow,

Joncie Lee Miller, Jason Manuel Perez, Riley Madison Permenter, Andrew Michael Smith, Nicholas Carrol Smith, Roman Gabriel Spears, Kayleigh Marie Sunday, Mia Grace Sunderland, Phoebe Ann Turner, Emily Grace Walters, Emily Renee’ Ward, Emma Beth White, Drew Christopher Young and Elaina Christine Young.

Fifth Grade

All A

Hallie Grace Maddox, Nicole Hope McCormick and Brenner Zane Portie.

A/B

Paige Victoria Brown, Pierce Johnson Brown, Jace Desten Daigle, Charles Kenneth Davis, Cayden Layne Dunwoody, Sarah Diane Hormell, Evan Bryce Landry, Devin Micheal LeBleu, Robert Bernard McKay and Taylor Alan McKay.

 

Little Cypress Intermediate

Fourth Grade

All A

Jessica Nicole Allen, Emily Nichole Arrowood, Daigen James Ashabranner, Abigail Hope Beatty, Amy Elizabeth Boaz, Vincent Clark Corbell, Mallory Grace Dollar, Edward Brice Frenzel, Sawyer Charles Gardner, Brenna Rose Gordon, Alli Krystine Gross, Sofia Angelina Harrison, Analisa Rose Jennings, Jacob Dylan Longlois, Kaylee Jade Manuel, Karlie Renee Martinez, Madison Maurelle McDonald, Gabrielle Elizabeth Moore, Autumn Rose Pearl Newcomb, Avery Sophia Odom,  Mckenzie Faith Olson, Allee Nacole Palmer, Keely Jade Parsons, Nial Prakash Patel, Trista Jade Pelfrey, Judah Paul Pigg, Christine Qi, Jessica Erin Ridout, Daniel Joseph Rushton, Parker Allen Seago, Autumn Elise Snyder, Cameron Hayden Tait, David Latrel Tippins, Marissa Linn Vaught, Kirstin Gayle Vincent, Parker Aiden Watkins, Emma Rose Welch and Rhylan Abby Madisson Wilson.

 

A/B

Rustyn Lois Ackerman, Logan Avery Adams, Rachel Julianne Ammean, Jeremiah Christopher Arnold, Emma Elizabeth Bankester, Joshua Douglas Boze, Ethan Tyler Coleman, Mia Nykol Davila, Knox Tiger DeBlanc, Devin Michael C Dunmon, Evan Allen Durmon, Karlye Jayne Font, Abigayle Grace Granger, Dasny Angelica Gutierrez, Olivia Grace Hudnall, Kolton Michael Marple, Briley Gail Martin, Samuel Roberts Palmer, Jaydon Thomas Palumbo, Elena Jane Pancardo, William Dylan Payne, Laci Lynn Perry, Ava Lee Postlewait, Chloe Beth Prettyman, Presley Paige Rives, Joanna Nicole Robertson, Addison Grace Russell, Simra Shahab, Lexi Blayne Tubbleville, Shailee Morgan Watz, Chloe Reece Wells, Danika Marie Williamson and Alantheon DeJuan Winn.

Fifth Grade

All A

Miriah Kinsley Ammons, Alexa Michelle Bridges, Michael Coy Charrier, Alexis Eilenn Chisum, Jaycie Leeanna Dronet, Laykin Ann Elmore, Braylee Kate Freeman, Noah John Fuller, Justin Case Gardner,  Angel Emmanuel Gonzalez, Shaun Austyn Hallman, Chloe Elyse Henry, Dylan Wayne Istre, Devin James Kay, Miranda Lee Keltz, Ayden James Kirk, Brooklyn Sky Leonard, Spencer Ray Logsdon, Dianna Danielle Lowe, Koen James Maddox, Allison Huong Mai,  Aslyn M’lise Pitcher, Dean Reece Reynolds, Noah James McKee Ridgaway, Dalton Lane Sims, Phoenix Ashton-Orion Smith, Natalie Rose Sulak, Francesca Caia Thomassee, Ace Walton Vandervoort, Camden Patrick Vercher, Cole Thomas Watson and Johnathan Edward Yeager.

A/B

Cameron Shayne Bilbo, Penelope Ann Brock-Hogge, Alexandra Faith Colello, Baylon Blaze Compton, Madalynn Faith Curry, Grace Elizabeth Daniels, Keleigh Rayne Dixson, Kayley Grace Dyer, Alex Olivia Fenton, Annabelle Marie Fisher, Ana Patrice Higginbotham, Analia Esperanza Ibarra, Grayson James Knowles, Braiden Allen Lilyquist, Yolanda Darlene Martinez, Angelina Marie Mulvaney, Yuliana Faye Newell, Eli Aaron Perry, Kenna Kate Peveto, Jacob Wesley Pollock, Jordan Alexander Savoy, T. J. Anthony Segien, Aubrey Maria Smith, Brenon R. Smith, Lauren Ashley Tinsley, Peyton Aric Welch and Brady Duncan Wright.

Little Cypress Junior High

Sixth Grade

All A

Presley Alexander, Evan Barborek, Kaden Baugh, Garrison Byerly, Madison Campise, Umar Choudhery, Alexis Coleman, Jenna Comeaux, Nicholas Degaldo, Montana DiLeo, Rebecca Forrester,  McKenzie Freeman, Lily Gericke, Gage Griffith, Alyssa Herndon, Olivia Hogan, Abbigail Hudnall, Aaliyah LeCompte, Austin Nichols, Brynna Parsons, Carson Peet, Kaylee Potter, Tracy Qi, Allie Shaffer, Camdyn Shugart, Steven Simpson, Camden Smith, Exavier Smith, Lanita Smith, Annabel Stephenson, Preston Sullivan, Zoey Swor, Sarina Tejani, De Asia Tippins, Rylee Tipton, Conner Trawhon, Nathan Vo, Michael Vu and Baylee Wheeler.

A/B

Caleb Adams, Evelyn Aldaco, Teigin Armstrong, Slayde Barker, Kaleigh Belden, Alayna Booker,  Kyle Carline, Tiffany Cates, Brock Couture, Ashton Couvillion, Faith Dixson, Cassandra Gordon, Jonathon Guilbeaux,  Andy Guillory, Tatum Howard,  Leslie Hutson, Justin James, Jacob Johnson, Icesynce Laird, Ashton Landry, Stephen Lawrence, Benjamin Lewis, Halle Lewis, Payton Martinez, Jaycie Metreyeon, Aaron Norwood, Krissy Perry, Raniyah Richardson, Keaton Rives, Lydia Rodgers, Aleisia Sezer, Hannah Tait and Ashlynn Wilson.

Seventh Grade

All A

Landon Accord, Semma Alhatri, Alyssa Ammons, Tanner Ashworth, Aniken Borel, Alana Craig, Reese Cricchio, Rylie Dollar, Chase Fisher, Bailey Frenzel, Anayeli Hernandez, Spencer Layman, Trey Love, Brianna Martinez, Camden Morris, Haley Ong, Julia Ong, Jace Peveto, Brennen Roy, Jonathan Roy, Luke Spell, Madeline Stephenson, John Paul Sulak, Ayaan Tejani and Aidan Watson.

A/B

Brendon Brones, Allyson Campbell, Aadil Chakkiwala, Ken’Teon Champine, Izzabella Cormier, Haley Daniels, Whitney Doucet, Saylor Dronett, Cole Freeman, Karson Friar, Tiana Gonzalez, Grace Gossard, Joshua Green, Jadyn Ihle, Emma Kasti, Aiden Lofton, Jody Ray, Abby Sadler, Colton Slagle, Cameron Smith, Colton Smith, Emily White, Wyatt Wozniak and Jermaine Woodson.

Eighth Grade

All A

Marcus Barlow, King Bretenia, Carly Cogar, Kierra Figgins, Avery Holland, Elizabeth Johns, Aubree Lejeune, Bryanna Lewis, Jenna McCorvy, Gia Perez-Montoya, Nicki Qi, Alexander Ramos, Karly Ray, Payton Smith, Jayden Stack, Kevin Thompson, Darby Watson and Haylee Wheeler.

A/B

Caylee Aleman, Noah Bonnette, Ashley Boze, Melanie Cupp, Morgan Denman, Nicolette Dowling, Max Greer, Kylie Gross, Parker Hanks, Slayde Hargraves, Shaleigh Hebert, Dayla Hulsey, Ricki King, Amber Lester, Chrisleigh Longlois, Julian Oceguera, Hunter Perkins, Kylee Perry, Robert Simpson, Jackson Smith, Shelby Smith, Stormie Ward and Caitlin Woods.

Mauriceville Middle

Sixth Grade

All A

Jacie Benton, Blaize Boram, Brianna Carreon, Alexis Chesson, Bryson Collier, Logan Denman, Kaitlyn Ewing, Kylie Ford, Brandon Frisbee, Matalyn Hill, Stella Hughes, Kaywen Johnson, Kyra Johnson, Bailey Manning, Andrew McDow, Reanna McKay, Jacob Miller, Ethan O’Banion, Justin Rainey, Kori Rushing, Madeline Sanderson, Matthew Sherwin, Jimena Solis, Kolbie Sowell, Bethany Spears, Layden Webb and Kinley Wolfford.

A/B

Baylee Bland, Emma Bridges, Madison Broussard, Jacob Burman, Juli Cabiness, Rachel Dearborn, Samantha Delacruz, Brooke Dillon, Tryce Duclion, Angelica Espinoza, Taliyah Ferman, Kaylee Hardin, Kasey Head, Hunter Hoffman, Kyle Huckabee, Grace Huckaby, Kylie Huff, Gunner Johnson, Kyley Lachney, Caden Leffew, Matthew Lindley, Kayla McCarver, Alexandria Passmore, Conner Richie, Dax Rodgers, Klaeb Roe, Ashlyn Scott, Cody Steiert, Ashton Sumpter, Haley Taylor, Jaiden Trussell, Alysa Weizenegger and Aubrie Williams.

Seventh Grade

All A

Jack Burke, Joanna Daspit, Lizeth De La Fuente, Kole Donimguez, Elijah Hughes, Tamra Jacquet, Mandalyn Lewallen, Kaila Low, Layne Pevey, Destini Robertson, Chelsea Robin, Bella Rogers, Jesse Shelly, Austin Smith, Faith Stanley and Justin Willey.

A/B

Madison Brinkley, Kimbir Cowgill, Heaven Cox, Layne Dunbar, Morgan Fisher, Logan Gaddis, Kyliejo Goodman, Nicholas Hanson, Zackary Kerr, Zachary Krummel, Isaac Maldonaldo, Cooper McGraw, Ashlynn Miller, Tatum Miller, Traevin Nelms, Dakota Posey, Trinity Stensaker, Katelynn Sunday, Ryan Wesolowski, Beau Wheat, Rylee Wiszmann and Justin Wright.

Eight Grade

All A

Timothy Bahl, Brett Burrows, Camron Chueca, Rebekah Comeaux, Gavin Fountain, Collin Freed, Joseph Fusilier, Jourdyn Jaume, Kelsey Jordan, Olivia Leavings, Justin Lee, Matthew Lopez, Colton McIlwain, Anthony Nicholas, Hannah Parry, Christopher Rainey, Sydney Savoie, Grace Tally, Reagan Wolfford, Kelsey Wright, Britney Wyatt and Taryn Young.

A/B

Blake Allbritton, Carolina Arteaga, Alyssa Billingsley, Cassie Blackmon, Matthew Brown, Brielle Butler, Cade Cogbill, Hunter Fant, Rayvin Fuss, Kyler  Herbert, Carmen Hutchison, Rylee LeVasseur, Zoe Levens, Brianna Richie, Robert Richie, Tyler Rhodes, Trace Shannon, Cameron Soileau, Ceideah Walker and Caleb Weaver.

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Lorenzo Arteaga, Rachel Belcher, Mason Coppage, Morgan Dollar, Katie Foskey, Brianna Frenzel, Hunter Fuselier, Brandon Garrison, Rylie George, Austin Girouard, Emily Glover, Mckenzie Guillory, Ashten Higginbotham, Geoffrey Hill, Timothy Hoosier, Julia Iles, Michaela Layman, Krystal Lester, Hope Martin, Raegan McAdams, Kathryn McElroy, Nicholas Mugleston, Madison Murdock, Dajha Myles, Dajhaun Myles, Adrienne Norris, Reagan Odom, Kara Olson, Michelle Olson, Nyah Patel, Eli Peveto, Sean Rapp, Karly Rogers, Seth Sartin, Ty Shugart, Gracie Simmons, Kace Smith, Shelby Smith, Daisy Sutton, Jordan Switzer and Renna Toomey.

A/B

Jordan Alexander, Roberto Baeza, Gabriela Bell, Raley Broussard, Zachary Casey, Erika Cook, Andrea Howard, Trinity Norwood, Adam Pope, Akhil Tejani, Kailey Williams, Kooper Abernathy, Maggie Babineaux, Braden Bridges, Ryan Davila, Lauren Ewing, Justin Green, Caroline Guayante, Maccoy Head, Shawn Howard, Lillian Johnson, Joseph Kasti, Mallory Lisle, Hayley Schick, Darian Simmons, Alexis Trichell, Destiny Trower, Alexandra White and Nicholas Wilson.

Tenth Grade

All A

Katie Arabie, Kaitlin Avery, Kalan Bonnette, Carlee Borel, Abbey Brown, Trenton Brown, Jodi Cabiness, Cassidi Cowgill, Taylor Delgado, Kennedy Dickerson, Kayla Dominguez, Devyn Drake, Keeley Durio, Haley Edwards, Hunter Green, Malik Griffin, Reagan Hambrick, Luke Hanson, Tyra Haywood, Spencer Johns, Emily Landry, Reanna Longmire, Jacquelyn Perry, Zoee Rogers, Garrett Rountree, Aman Tejani and Isa Weizenegger.

A/B

Allison Ball, Alexandria Dukes, Kennedy Franklin, Melvin Franklin, Sydney Franklin, Alora Jones, Kaylee Kaufman, Ashley Knight, Jessica McLain, Jacie Miller, McCartney Miller, Tyler Miller, Joli Paul, Kyndal Peco, Rayce Piper, Maleesa Potter, Natalie Poulin, Tristan Rhodes, Erik Robles, Megan Salinas, Reid Saperstein, Callie Sattler, Heidi Shaffer, Shelby Smith, Ciela Spears, Bradley Brzezinski, Daniel Cryer, Helena Daniels, Skyler Ferguson, Paige Greer, Kristen Harbert, Skylar Henry, Ryder Huffman, Janelle Rafeedie, Zachary Robin, Caitlyn Robson, Lucas Russell and Jessica Twiner.

Eleventh Grade

All A

Conner Alexander, Talya Alvarez, Chase Bergeron, Beau Bickham, Kittipat Boriboonchaisiri, Abigail Cart, Patrick Coleman-Bell, Abigail Coppage, Valen Elliott, Adam Feltman, Hunter Fontenot, Chloe Garrett, Madeline Garrison, Cody Girouard, Paula Gomez Buil, Hope Henry, Jolynn Homin, Daniel Iles, Jaden Lewis, Parker Linscomb, William Love, Kallie McNabb, Chandler Peveto, Jessica Robertson, Sydney Smith, Hallie Stack, Caitlyn Sulak, Kayne Williams, Aaron Wilson and Isaiah Wilson.

A/B

Theresa Beckett, Trey Cooley, Malerie Corbell, Whitney Dearing, Caleb Feltman, Chelsea Gardner, Megan McKinley, Kaylee Pattillo, Sh Kalya Rogers, Katelyn Usie, Lennart Weidenhammer, Kenya Anderson, Yuchang Bao, Haley Boudreaux, Cierra Buckner, Natalia Cordier, Jennifer Ellis, Kilon Gillis, Chelsey Henson, Dalan Jones, Thomas King, Zachary Lopez, Makennah Moreland, Bailey Noah and Zachary Pratt.

Twelfth Grade

All A

Payton Bickham, Rebecca Brown, John Comeaux, Brad Couture, Kameron Foskey, Vincent Hale, Jordan Haydel, Makenzie Hearn, Sundas Imtiaz, M’Kenzie Jones, Ryan Keszeg, Skyler Lovelace, Madison Miller, Carley Norris, Cameron Parker, Brandi Posey, Baldomoro Rivera, Sydney Rogers, Jacob Thomas and Hayden Wheeler.

A/B

Abby Ashworth, Heidi Bailleaux, Grace Chen, Alexis Cox, Lauren Cox, Dustin DuCharme, Christian Fuselier, Hope Gunn, Hannah Hodges, Troy Kaufman, Mitchell Lee, Layne Lewis, Kayla Mallett, Angelle Martin, Nicole Mathis, Tyler McCorvy, Justice Peveto, Tyler Ridgaway, Samuel Ross, Andrea Steward, Christen Sutton, Brooke Tant, Drake Trawhon, Morgan Tucker, Kenneth Vasquez, Cheyenne Ward, Courtney Webb, Chase Williams, Shawn Blair,  Cameron Blanchard, Elizabeth Boehme, Logan Brown, John Cook, Monica Daleo, Tyler Doyle, Alex Fitzgerald, Madalyn Frey, Veronica Ibarra, Garrett Johnson, Cameron Kemp, Adrienne LaCombe, Heather Lewis, Brooke Manuel, Sarah Middlebrooks, Kacie Nichols, Francesca Pansera, Sydney Pierce, Courtney Price, Brianne Russell, Joseph Tran, Walker Wiggins and Ashton Wilson.