Volleyball-

MVP ~ Madison Caraway

Offensive Player of the Year ~ Reyna Owens

Defensive Player of the Year ~ Abby Faulk

Heart-Desire Award ~ Hope Hill

Cross Country-

Heart Award ~ Caitlin Denison

Male MVP ~ Ruben Valencia

Female MVP ~ Brittany Fonville

Newcomer of the Year ~ Brooklin Sheffield

Football-

Offensive MVP ~ Cayce Draper

Defensive MVP ~ Justyn Romero

Heart Award ~ Byron Trahan

Outstanding Offensive Lineman ~ Joseph Adams

Outstanding Defensive Lineman ~ Seth Green

Outstanding Offensive Skill ~ Patrick Morris

Outstanding Defensive Skill ~ Hunter Denton

Girls Basketball-

MVP ~ Kassidy Wilbur

Offensive Player of the Year ~ Hannah Wiegreffe

Defensive Player of the Year ~ Rylee Oceguera

Team Leader Award ~ Maysen Tyler

Boys Basketball-

MVP ~ Dane Piper

Coaches Award ~ Ben Moore

Defensive Player of the Year ~ Max Baker

Co-Offensive Player of the Year ~ Hunter Wiegreffe

Co-Offensive Player of the Year ~ Brandon Vela

Girls Soccer-

MVP ~ Madison Caraway

Offensive Player of the Year ~ Jillian Wilson

Defensive Player of the Year ~ Brinley Bell

Heart Award ~ Lauren Smith

Rookie of the Year ~ Kaitlyn Lawrence

Golf-

Male MVP ~ Blaze Montagne

Female MVP ~ Eliska Suchardova

Girls Track-

MVP ~ Rylee Oceguera

Outstanding Field Event ~ Peyton Trapp

Outstanding Runner ~ Mackenzie Murdock

Heart Award ~ Carissa Slaughter

Boys Track-

MVP ~ Adam Snyder

Newcomer of the Year ~ George Fleming

Tennis~

MVP ~ Brandan Simon

Newcomer of the Year ~ Carley Garrett

Coaches Award ~ Haley Potter

Softball~ Baseball~

MVP ~ Kassidy Wilbur Newcomer of the Year ~ Logan Hamm

Offensive MVP ~ Caitlin Denison Heart Award ~ Nolan Moore

Defensive MVP ~ Aleah McClanahan Defensive Player MVP ~ Justyn Romero

Heart Award ~ Carley Simon Offensive MVP ~ Caleb DuBois

Newcomer of the Year ~ Kyndall Harrison MVP ~ Schuyler Thibodaux

Cardinal Pride Award

Male ~ Tristan Bigler

Female ~ Hope Hill

Cardinal Athlete of the Year-

Male ~ Patrick Morris

Female ~ Madison Caraway